Working...
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) -  0.5 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 0.5 m
Câble Réseau Certifié Gigabit S/FTP AWG27/7 Cat 6 - EAN : 4016032321576
Ref: 120810 - DK-1644-005/BL
Stock (carouge)
CHF 4.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) -  1.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 1.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP - EAN : 4016032321644
Ref: 115473 - DK-1644-010/BL
Stock (carouge)
CHF 5.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) -  2.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 2.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP - EAN : 4016032321743
Ref: 115470 - DK-1644-020/BL
Stock (carouge)
CHF 6.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) -  3.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 3.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP - EAN : 4016032321880
Ref: 115441 - DK-1644-030/BL
Stock (carouge)
CHF 7.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) -  5.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 5.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP - EAN : 4016032322009
Ref: 115472 - DK-1644-050/BL
Stock (carouge)
CHF 10.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 10.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 10.0 m
Câble Réseau Certifié Gigabit S/FTP AWG27/7 Cat 6 - EAN : 4016032322214
Ref: 120807 - DK-1644-100/BL
Stock (carouge)
CHF 16.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) -  0.5 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) - 0.5 m
Câble Réseau Certifié Gigabit S/FTP AWG27/7 Cat 6 - EAN : 4016032321569
Ref: 120809 - DK-1644-005/B
Stock (carouge)
CHF 4.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) -  1.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) - 1.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP - EAN : 4016032321637
Ref: 115543 - DK-1644-010/B
Stock (carouge)
CHF 5.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) -  2.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) - 2.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP - EAN : 4016032321729
Ref: 115542 - DK-1644-020/B
Stock (carouge)
CHF 6.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) -  3.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) - 3.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP - EAN : 4016032321866
Ref: 115546 - DK-1644-030/B
Stock (carouge)
CHF 7.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) -  5.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) - 5.0 m
Câble Réseau Certifié Gigabit S/FTP AWG27/7 Cat 6 - EAN : 4016032322016
Ref: 120805 - DK-1644-050/B
Stock (carouge)
CHF 10.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) - 10.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) - 10.0 m
Câble Réseau Certifié Gigabit S/FTP AWG27/7 Cat 6 - EAN : 4016032322191
Ref: 120806 - DK-1644-100/B
Stock (carouge)
CHF 16.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) -  0.5 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) - 0.5 m
Câble Réseau Certifié Gigabit S/FTP AWG27/7 Cat 6 - EAN : 4016032321583
Ref: 120808 - DK-1644-005/G
Stock (carouge)
CHF 4.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) -  1.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) - 1.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP - EAN : 4016032321651
Ref: 115468 - DK-1644-010/G
Stock (carouge)
CHF 5.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) -  2.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) - 2.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP - EAN : 4016032321767
Ref: 115517 - DK-1644-020/G
Stock (carouge)
CHF 6.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) -  5.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) - 5.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP - EAN : 4016032322023
Ref: 115666 - DK-1644-050/G
Stock (carouge)
CHF 10.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) -  0.5 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 0.5 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP - EAN : 4016032321545
Ref: 115478 - DK-1644-005
Stock (carouge)
CHF 4.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) -  1.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 1.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP - EAN : 4016032321620
Ref: 115501 - DK-1644-010
Stock (carouge)
CHF 5.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) -  2.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 2.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP - EAN : 4016032321712
Ref: 115502 - DK-1644-020
Stock (carouge)
CHF 6.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) -  3.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 3.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP - EAN : 4016032321842
Ref: 115503 - DK-1644-030
Stock (carouge)
CHF 7.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) -  5.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 5.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP - EAN : 4016032321996
Ref: 115504 - DK-1644-050
Stock (carouge)
CHF 10.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) -  7.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 7.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP - EAN : 4016032322061
Ref: 119177 - DK-1644-070
Stock (carouge)
CHF 12.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 10.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 10.0 m
Câble Réseau Certifié Gigabit S/FTP AWG27/7 Cat 6 - EAN : 4016032322160
Ref: 118169 - DK-1644-100
Stock (carouge)
CHF 16.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 15.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 15.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP - EAN : 4016032322290
Ref: 115522 - DK-1644-150
Stock (carouge)
CHF 20.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 20.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 20.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP - EAN : 4016032327943
Ref: 115482 - DK-1644-200
Stock (carouge)
CHF 27.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 30.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 30.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP - EAN : 4016032328087
Ref: 115630 - DK-1644-300
Stock (carouge)
CHF 36.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) -  1.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) - 1.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP - EAN : 4016032321668
Ref: 115480 - DK-1644-010/R
Stock (carouge)
CHF 5.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) -  3.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) - 3.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP - EAN : 4016032321910
Ref: 115474 - DK-1644-030/R
Stock (carouge)
CHF 7.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) -  5.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) - 5.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP - EAN : 4016032322030
Ref: 115467 - DK-1644-050/R
Stock (carouge)
CHF 10.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) - 10.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) - 10.0 m
Câble Réseau Certifié Gigabit S/FTP AWG27/7 Cat 6 - EAN : 4016032322245
Ref: 118170 - DK-1644-100/R
Stock (carouge)
CHF 16.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) -  0.5 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) - 0.5 m
Câble Réseau Certifié Gigabit S/FTP AWG27/7 Cat 6 - EAN : 4016032321613
Ref: 120812 - DK-1644-005/Y
Stock (carouge)
CHF 4.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) -  1.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) - 1.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP - EAN : 4016032321699
Ref: 115479 - DK-1644-010/Y
Stock (carouge)
CHF 5.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) -  2.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) - 2.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP - EAN : 4016032321828
Ref: 115463 - DK-1644-020/Y
Stock (carouge)
CHF 6.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) -  3.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) - 3.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP - EAN : 4016032327479
Ref: 115519 - DK-1644-A-030/Y
Stock (carouge)
CHF 7.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Multimode LC-LC OM3 (Duplex) -  0.5m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Multimode LC-LC OM3 (Duplex) - 0.5m
LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - MultiMode OM3 - EAN : 9120046980058
Ref: 116628 - LDP-50 LC-LC 0.5 OM3
Stock (carouge)
CHF 18.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) -  1m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) - 1m
LC/LC-APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120064014155
Ref: 99600 - LSP-09 LC/APC-LC 1.0
Stock (carouge)
CHF 16.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) -  3m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) - 3m
LC/LC-APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120064010232
Ref: 105273 - LSP-09 LC/APC-LC 3.0
Stock (carouge)
CHF 19.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) -  5m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) - 5m
LC/LC-APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120064010249
Ref: 101887 - LSP-09 LC/APC-LC 5.0
Stock (carouge)
CHF 20.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) -  7m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) - 7m
LC/LC-APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120042360052
Ref: 101888 - LSP-09 LC/APC-LC 7.0
Stock (carouge)
CHF 23.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) - 10m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) - 10m
LC/LC-APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120058276651
Ref: 101886 - LSP-09 LC/APC-LC 10.0
Stock (carouge)
CHF 21.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) - 20m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) - 20m
LC/LC-APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120064014209
Ref: 101889 - LSP-09 LC/APC-LC 20.0
Stock (carouge)
CHF 25.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 15m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 15m
LC/APC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120042365422
Ref: 106179 - LSP-09 LC/APC-SC 15.0
Stock (carouge)
CHF 27.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 20m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 20m
LC/APC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120042365439
Ref: 106180 - LSP-09 LC/APC-SC 20.0
Stock (carouge)
CHF 32.00
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Black) -  1.0 m
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Black) - 1.0 m
Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 UTP - EAN : 4002888475211
Ref: 115733 - 47521
Stock (carouge)
CHF 10.00
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Black) -  3.0 m
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Black) - 3.0 m
Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 UTP - EAN : 4002888475235
Ref: 115864 - 47523
Stock (carouge)
CHF 14.00
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Red) -  1.0 m
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Red) - 1.0 m
Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 UTP - EAN : 4002888475112
Ref: 115488 - 47511
Stock (carouge)
CHF 10.00
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (White) -  0.3 m
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (White) - 0.3 m
Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 UTP - EAN : 4002888475006
Ref: 115735 - 47500
Stock (carouge)
CHF 7.00
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (White) -  1.0 m
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (White) - 1.0 m
Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 UTP - EAN : 4002888475013
Ref: 115736 - 47501
Stock (carouge)
CHF 10.00
ROLINE  Connecteur RJ45 S/FTP Cat.6 (10 pièces)
ROLINE Connecteur RJ45 S/FTP Cat.6 (10 pièces)
RJ45 S/FTP Cat.6 connectors, 10 pieces - EAN : 7611990176618
Ref: 119557 - 21.17.3061
Stock (carouge)
CHF 12.00
ROLINE Embout pour connecteur RJ45 (10 pièces)
ROLINE Embout pour connecteur RJ45 (10 pièces)
End cap for RJ45 connector (10 pieces) - EAN : 7611990116607
Ref: 119558 - 12.01.1085
Stock (carouge)
CHF 8.00
Roline Fibre Optic Jumper Cable LC/LC (Duplex) - 20m
Roline Fibre Optic Jumper Cable LC/LC (Duplex) - 20m
Fibre Optic Jumper Cable, 50/125µm, LC/LC, OM3, turquoise, 20 m - EAN : 7611990124855
Ref: 107906 - 21.15.8707
Stock (carouge)
CHF 38.00
Roline Inline Coupler RJ45/RJ45 (CAT 6)
Roline Inline Coupler RJ45/RJ45 (CAT 6)
RJ-45 Modular Coupler, Cat.6, shielded, silver - EAN : 7611990173648
Ref: 105875 - 21.17.3041
Stock (carouge)
CHF 9.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) -  7.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 7.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990156108
Ref: 115667 - 21.15.1375
Stock (carouge)
CHF 16.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 20.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 20.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990171781
Ref: 115466 - 21.15.1405
Stock (carouge)
CHF 36.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) -  0.3 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 0.3 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990190881
Ref: 115476 - 21.15.1310
Stock (carouge)
CHF 6.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) -  7.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) - 7.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990156061
Ref: 115484 - 21.15.1371
Stock (carouge)
CHF 16.00
SCHROFF 19" assembly kit - pack of 32
SCHROFF 19" assembly kit - pack of 32
19" assembly kit (screw, washer, nut) - pack of 32
Ref: 105149 - 21190-435
Stock (carouge)
CHF 20.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable - Blue - 0.25 m
Ubiquiti UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable - Blue - 0.25 m
Ethernet Patch Cable Blue 22cm - Cat 6 - EAN : 0817882028677
Ref: 117102 - UC-Patch-RJ45-BL
Stock (carouge)
CHF 8.00
Value Network Cable Cat 5e FTP (Grey) -  0.50 m
Value Network Cable Cat 5e FTP (Grey) - 0.50 m
Ethernet Network Cable Cat 5e FTP - 0.50 m - EAN : 7611990174522
Ref: 73911 - 21.99.0100
Stock (carouge)
CHF 5.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) -  2.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) - 2.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012700
Ref: 63385 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 2.0 SW
Stock (carouge)
CHF 16.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) -  5.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) - 5.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064013066
Ref: 63383 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 5.0 SW
Stock (carouge)
CHF 19.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) -  1.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 1.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012281
Ref: 100139 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 1.0
Stock (carouge)
CHF 15.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) -  2.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 2.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012649
Ref: 100141 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 2.0
Stock (carouge)
CHF 16.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) -  3.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 3.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012915
Ref: 100142 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 3.0
Stock (carouge)
CHF 17.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 10.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 10.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012465
Ref: 100144 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 10.0
Stock (carouge)
CHF 27.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 25.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 25.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012823
Ref: 100147 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 25.0
Stock (carouge)
CHF 53.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) -  1.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) - 1.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012366
Ref: 100162 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 1.0 WS
Stock (carouge)
CHF 15.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) -  2.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) - 2.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012724
Ref: 100163 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 2.0 WS
Stock (carouge)
CHF 16.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) -  3.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) - 3.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012991
Ref: 100165 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 3.0 WS
Stock (carouge)
CHF 17.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) -  0.5 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) - 0.5 m
AWG27 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP - EAN : 9120042368027
Ref: 100950 - PKW-PIMF-KAT6 0.5 GN
Stock (carouge)
CHF 10.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 30.0 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 30.0 m
AWG27 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP - EAN : 9120042369185
Ref: 100970 - PKW-PIMF-KAT6 30.0
Stock (carouge)
CHF 39.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (White) -  2.0 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (White) - 2.0 m
AWG27 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP - EAN : 9120042368812
Ref: 100917 - PKW-PIMF-KAT6 2.0 WS
Stock (carouge)
CHF 12.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (White) -  5.0 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (White) - 5.0 m
AWG27 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP - EAN : 9120042369536
Ref: 100915 - PKW-PIMF-KAT6 5.0 WS
Stock (carouge)
CHF 16.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6a SFTP (White) - 15.0 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6a SFTP (White) - 15.0 m
AWG27 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6a S/FTP - EAN : 9120046983424
Ref: 111804 - PKW-PIMF-KAT6A 15.0 WS
Stock (carouge)
CHF 47.00
Wirewin Slim Tough STP Network Cable Cat 6 (Yellow) -  5.0 m
Wirewin Slim Tough STP Network Cable Cat 6 (Yellow) - 5.0 m
AWG36 Flat Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064017613
Ref: 93776 - PKW-TOUGH-STP-K6 5.0 GE
Stock (carouge)
CHF 22.00
XCAB Network Cable Cat 5e FTP (Grey) -  1.0 m
XCAB Network Cable Cat 5e FTP (Grey) - 1.0 m
Ethernet Network Cable Cat 5e FTP - 1.0 m - EAN : 7611990174539
Ref: 74161 - XCB-PAC-C5E-0010
Stock (carouge)
CHF 6.00
XCAB Network Cable Cat 5e FTP (Grey) - 20.0 m
XCAB Network Cable Cat 5e FTP (Grey) - 20.0 m
Ethernet Network Cable Cat 5e FTP - 20.0 m - EAN : 7611990174607
Ref: 74166 - XCB-PAC-C5E-0200
Stock (carouge)
CHF 16.00
Datwyler Network Cable Cat 6a SFTP (Orange) -  1.0 m
Datwyler Network Cable Cat 6a SFTP (Orange) - 1.0 m
AWG27 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6a S/FTP - EAN : 653758
Ref: 115865 - 653758

CHF 12.00
DeLOCK Keystone Module RJ45 jack > LSA Cat.6A STP compact
DeLOCK Keystone Module RJ45 jack > LSA Cat.6A STP compact
Keystone module - Cat.6A STP - LSA (toolfree) - EAN : 4043619861798
Ref: 114126 - 86179

CHF 14.00
DeLOCK Patch Panel 24-ports 19"
DeLOCK Patch Panel 24-ports 19"
24 Keystone ports 19.2 x 14.9 mm - For mounting in 19″ racks, 1 U - EAN : 4043619432783
Ref: 114125 - 43278

CHF 25.00
Delock Set Secure Clip RJ45 40 pièces
Delock Set Secure Clip RJ45 40 pièces
Package contents: - 40 x Secure Clip RJ45 - 1 x Secure Clip RJ45 Tools - EAN : 4043619864461
Ref: 118807 - 86446

CHF 24.00
Delock Set Secure Clip Starter RJ45 20 pièces
Delock Set Secure Clip Starter RJ45 20 pièces
Contenu de l’emballage : - 20 x clips Secure RJ45 - 1 x outils Secure Clip RJ45 - 2 x clip RJ45 Repair 86420 - 1 x coupleur RJ45 86249 - 1 x fiche RJ45 plug - EAN : 4043619864065
Ref: 118810 - 86406

CHF 20.00
Delock Waterproof Coupler RJ45/RJ45 CAT 6a (Blue)
Delock Waterproof Coupler RJ45/RJ45 CAT 6a (Blue)
RJ-45 Modular Coupler, Cat.6a, shielded, IP68 - EAN : 4043619866939
Ref: 119663 - 86693

CHF 22.00
Delock Waterproof Coupler RJ45/RJ45 CAT 6a (Orange)
Delock Waterproof Coupler RJ45/RJ45 CAT 6a (Orange)
RJ-45 Modular Coupler, Cat.6a, shielded, IP68 - EAN : 4043619866922
Ref: 119662 - 86692

CHF 22.00
Delock Waterproof Coupler RJ45/RJ45 CAT 6a with cap (Blue)
Delock Waterproof Coupler RJ45/RJ45 CAT 6a with cap (Blue)
RJ-45 Modular Coupler, Cat.6a, shielded, IP68 - EAN : 4043619866946
Ref: 120332 - 86695

CHF 16.00
Delock Waterproof Coupler RJ45/RJ45 CAT 6a with cap (Orange)
Delock Waterproof Coupler RJ45/RJ45 CAT 6a with cap (Orange)
RJ-45 Modular Coupler, Cat.6a, shielded, IP68 - EAN : 4043619866953
Ref: 120333 - 86694

CHF 16.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) -  5.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) - 5.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP - EAN : 4016032322054
Ref: 115631 - DK-1644-050/Y

CHF 10.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) - 10.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) - 10.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP - EAN : 4016032322276
Ref: 115521 - DK-1644-100/Y

CHF 16.00
equip Patch Panel 10" Cat.6 with 12 Ports (Grey)
equip Patch Panel 10" Cat.6 with 12 Ports (Grey)
Patch Panel 10" Cat.6 with 12 Ports - EAN : 4015867148082
Ref: 112798 - 208014

CHF 59.00
equip Patch Panel 19" Cat.5e with 16 Ports (Grey)
equip Patch Panel 19" Cat.5e with 16 Ports (Grey)
Patch Panel 19" Cat.5e with 16 Ports - EAN : 4015867523483
Ref: 75826 - 327316

CHF 50.00
equip Patch Panel 19" Cat.5e with 24 Ports (Grey)
equip Patch Panel 19" Cat.5e with 24 Ports (Grey)
Patch Panel 19" Cat.5e with 24 Ports - EAN : 4015867457269
Ref: 75833 - 327324

CHF 84.00
equip Patch Panel 19" Cat.6-/Class E with 16 Ports (Grey)
equip Patch Panel 19" Cat.6-/Class E with 16 Ports (Grey)
Patch Panel 19" Cat.6-/Class E with 16 Ports - EAN : 4015867109038
Ref: 75825 - 326316

CHF 69.00
equip Patch Panel 19" Cat.6-/Class E with 24 Ports (Black)
equip Patch Panel 19" Cat.6-/Class E with 24 Ports (Black)
Patch Panel 19" Cat.6-/Class E with 24 Ports - EAN : 4015867111567
Ref: 75830 - 326424

CHF 83.00
equip Patch Panel 19" Cat.6-/Class E with 24 Ports (Grey)
equip Patch Panel 19" Cat.6-/Class E with 24 Ports (Grey)
Patch Panel 19" Cat.6-/Class E with 24 Ports - EAN : 4015867109052
Ref: 75831 - 326324

CHF 101.00
equip Patch Panel 19" Cat.6-/Class E with 48 Ports (Grey)
equip Patch Panel 19" Cat.6-/Class E with 48 Ports (Grey)
Patch Panel 19" Cat.6-/Class E with 48 Ports - EAN : 4015867137437
Ref: 75827 - 326348

CHF 158.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Multimode LC-SC OM3 (Duplex) -  1.0m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Multimode LC-SC OM3 (Duplex) - 1.0m
LC-SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - MultiMode OM3 - EAN : 9120042363176
Ref: 116629 - LDP-50 LC-SC 1.0 OM3

CHF 21.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode APC-SC/APC-SC (Simplex) -  1m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode APC-SC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 1m
APC-SC/APC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120042366870
Ref: 115950 - LSP-09 SC/APC-SC/APC 1.0

CHF 13.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode APC-SC/APC-SC (Simplex) -  2m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode APC-SC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 2m
APC-SC/APC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120046980126
Ref: 115948 - LSP-09 SC/APC-SC/APC 2.0

CHF 14.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode APC-SC/APC-SC (Simplex) -  3m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode APC-SC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 3m
APC-SC/APC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120058277498
Ref: 115949 - LSP-09 SC/APC-SC/APC 3.0

CHF 14.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode APC-SC/APC-SC (Simplex) -  5m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode APC-SC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 5m
APC-SC/APC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120046980881
Ref: 115947 - LSP-09 SC/APC-SC/APC 5.0

CHF 15.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode APC-SC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 10m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode APC-SC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 10m
APC-SC/APC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120046980829
Ref: 115951 - LSP-09 SC/APC-SC/APC 10.0

CHF 18.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode APC-SC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 15m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode APC-SC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 15m
APC-SC/APC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120064014032
Ref: 115953 - LSP-09 SC/APC-SC/APC 15.0

CHF 20.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode APC-SC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 20m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode APC-SC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 20m
APC-SC/APC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120064014049
Ref: 115952 - LSP-09 SC/APC-SC/APC 20.0

CHF 22.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Duplex) -  0.5m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Duplex) - 0.5m
LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120058277054
Ref: 111053 - LDP-09 LC-LC 0.5

CHF 21.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Duplex) -  1m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Duplex) - 1m
LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120042361332
Ref: 111054 - LDP-09 LC-LC 1.0

CHF 23.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Duplex) -  2m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Duplex) - 2m
LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120042361363
Ref: 111055 - LDP-09 LC-LC 2.0

CHF 25.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Duplex) -  3m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Duplex) - 3m
LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120042361387
Ref: 111056 - LDP-09 LC-LC 3.0

CHF 27.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Duplex) -  5m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Duplex) - 5m
LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120042361394
Ref: 111057 - LDP-09 LC-LC 5.0

CHF 29.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Duplex) - 10m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Duplex) - 10m
LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120042361349
Ref: 111058 - LDP-09 LC-LC 10.0

CHF 33.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Duplex) - 15m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Duplex) - 15m
LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120042361356
Ref: 111059 - LDP-09 LC-LC 15.0

CHF 37.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Duplex) - 20m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Duplex) - 20m
LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120042361370
Ref: 111060 - LDP-09 LC-LC 20.0

CHF 40.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) -  1m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) - 1m
LC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120046985787
Ref: 106187 - LSP-09 LC-LC 1.0

CHF 16.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) -  2m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) - 2m
LC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120046985800
Ref: 106188 - LSP-09 LC-LC 2.0

CHF 18.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) -  3m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) - 3m
LC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120046985817
Ref: 106189 - LSP-09 LC-LC 3.0

CHF 19.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) -  5m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) - 5m
LC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120046985824
Ref: 106190 - LSP-09 LC-LC 5.0

CHF 20.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) - 10m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) - 10m
LC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120046985794
Ref: 106191 - LSP-09 LC-LC 10.0

CHF 21.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) - 15m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) - 15m
LC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120058276828
Ref: 106192 - LSP-09 LC-LC 15.0

CHF 22.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) - 20m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) - 20m
LC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120058276835
Ref: 106193 - LSP-09 LC-LC 20.0

CHF 25.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) -  2m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) - 2m
LC/LC-APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120046984100
Ref: 93050 - LSP-09 LC/APC-LC 2.0

CHF 18.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) - 15m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) - 15m
LC/LC-APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120064014193
Ref: 106182 - LSP-09 LC/APC-LC 15.0

CHF 22.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) - 30m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) - 30m
LC/LC-APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120058272387
Ref: 111353 - LSP-09 LC/APC-LC 30.0

CHF 37.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) - 40m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) - 40m
LC/LC-APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120058272486
Ref: 111354 - LSP-09 LC/APC-LC 40.0

CHF 47.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) - 50m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) - 50m
LC/LC-APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120042365392
Ref: 111355 - LSP-09 LC/APC-LC 50.0

CHF 56.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-SC (Simplex) -  0.5m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 0.5m
LC/APC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120058277139
Ref: 106181 - LSP-09 LC/APC-SC 0.5

CHF 15.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-SC (Simplex) -  1m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 1m
LC/APC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120064019983
Ref: 105977 - LSP-09 LC/APC-SC 1.0

CHF 16.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-SC (Simplex) -  2m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 2m
LC/APC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120058270413
Ref: 105975 - LSP-09 LC/APC-SC 2.0

CHF 18.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-SC (Simplex) -  3m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 3m
LC/APC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120058279614
Ref: 105974 - LSP-09 LC/APC-SC 3.0

CHF 19.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-SC (Simplex) -  5m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 5m
LC/APC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120058279621
Ref: 105973 - LSP-09 LC/APC-SC 5.0

CHF 20.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 10m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 10m
LC/APC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120042365415
Ref: 105972 - LSP-09 LC/APC-SC 10.0

CHF 23.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable MultiMode LC-LC OM2 (Duplex) - 2m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable MultiMode LC-LC OM2 (Duplex) - 2m
- LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - MultiMode 50/125µm OM2 - EAN : 9120042362933
Ref: 114133 - LDP-50 LC-LC 2.0

CHF 21.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Duplex) -  1m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Duplex) - 1m
LC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120046984230
Ref: 106183 - LDP-09 LC/APC-LC 1.0

CHF 25.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Duplex) -  2m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Duplex) - 2m
LC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120046988412
Ref: 106184 - LDP-09 LC/APC-LC 2.0

CHF 28.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Duplex) -  3m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Duplex) - 3m
LC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120046988221
Ref: 106185 - LDP-09 LC/APC-LC 3.0

CHF 32.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Duplex) -  5m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Duplex) - 5m
LC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 9120046988788
Ref: 106186 - LDP-09 LC/APC-LC 5.0

CHF 36.00
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Black) -  0.3 m
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Black) - 0.3 m
Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 UTP - EAN : 4002888475204
Ref: 120097 - 47520

CHF 7.00
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Black) -  5.0 m
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Black) - 5.0 m
Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 UTP - EAN : 4002888475242
Ref: 115734 - 47524

CHF 16.00
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Grey) -  0.3 m
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 0.3 m
Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 UTP - EAN : 4002888475501
Ref: 120099 - 47550

CHF 7.00
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Grey) -  1.0 m
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 1.0 m
Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 UTP - EAN : 4002888474917
Ref: 115739 - 47491

CHF 10.00
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Grey) -  3.0 m
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 3.0 m
Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 UTP - EAN : 4002888474931
Ref: 115963 - 47493

CHF 14.00
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Grey) -  5.0 m
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 5.0 m
Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 UTP - EAN : 4002888474948
Ref: 115964 - 47494

CHF 16.00
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Red) -  0.3 m
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Red) - 0.3 m
Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 UTP - EAN : 4002888475105
Ref: 120098 - 47510

CHF 7.00
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Red) -  2.0 m
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Red) - 2.0 m
Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 UTP - EAN : 4002888475129
Ref: 115487 - 47512

CHF 12.00
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Red) -  3.0 m
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Red) - 3.0 m
Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 UTP - EAN : 4002888475136
Ref: 115489 - 47513

CHF 14.00
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Red) -  5.0 m
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Red) - 5.0 m
Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 UTP - EAN : 4002888475143
Ref: 115962 - 47514

CHF 16.00
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (White) -  2.0 m
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (White) - 2.0 m
Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 UTP - EAN : 4002888475020
Ref: 115737 - 47502

CHF 12.00
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (White) -  3.0 m
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (White) - 3.0 m
Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 UTP - EAN : 4002888475037
Ref: 115738 - 47503

CHF 14.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) -  0.3 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) - 0.3 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888473057
Ref: 112498 - 47305

CHF 7.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) -  0.5 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) - 0.5 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888473064
Ref: 112499 - 47306

CHF 8.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) -  1.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) - 1.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888473071
Ref: 112500 - 47307

CHF 9.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) -  1.5 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) - 1.5 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888473088
Ref: 112501 - 47308

CHF 11.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) -  2.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) - 2.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888473095
Ref: 112503 - 47309

CHF 12.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) -  3.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) - 3.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888473101
Ref: 112504 - 47310

CHF 15.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) -  5.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) - 5.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888473118
Ref: 112505 - 47311

CHF 19.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) -  7.5 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) - 7.5 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888473125
Ref: 112506 - 47312

CHF 24.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) - 10.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) - 10.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888473132
Ref: 112507 - 47313

CHF 29.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) - 15.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) - 15.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888473149
Ref: 112508 - 47314

CHF 39.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) - 20.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) - 20.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888473156
Ref: 112509 - 47315

CHF 49.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) - 30.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) - 30.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888473163
Ref: 112510 - 47316

CHF 65.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) -  0.3 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) - 0.3 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888472753
Ref: 112472 - 47275

CHF 7.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) -  0.5 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) - 0.5 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888472760
Ref: 112473 - 47276

CHF 8.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) -  1.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) - 1.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888472777
Ref: 112474 - 47277

CHF 9.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) -  1.5 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) - 1.5 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888472784
Ref: 112475 - 47278

CHF 11.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) -  2.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) - 2.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888472791
Ref: 112476 - 47279

CHF 12.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) -  3.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) - 3.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888472807
Ref: 112477 - 47280

CHF 15.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) -  5.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) - 5.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888472814
Ref: 112478 - 47281

CHF 19.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) -  7.5 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) - 7.5 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888472821
Ref: 112479 - 47282

CHF 24.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) - 10.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) - 10.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888472838
Ref: 112480 - 47283

CHF 29.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) - 15.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) - 15.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888472845
Ref: 112481 - 47284

CHF 39.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) - 20.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) - 20.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888472852
Ref: 112482 - 47285

CHF 49.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) - 30.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) - 30.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888472869
Ref: 112483 - 47286

CHF 65.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) -  0.3 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) - 0.3 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888472609
Ref: 112512 - 47260

CHF 7.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) -  0.5 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) - 0.5 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888472616
Ref: 112513 - 47261

CHF 8.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) -  1.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) - 1.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888472623
Ref: 112514 - 47262

CHF 9.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) -  1.5 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) - 1.5 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888472630
Ref: 112515 - 47263

CHF 11.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) -  2.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) - 2.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888472647
Ref: 112516 - 47264

CHF 12.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) -  3.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) - 3.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888472654
Ref: 112517 - 47265

CHF 15.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) -  5.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) - 5.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888472661
Ref: 112518 - 47266

CHF 19.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) -  7.5 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) - 7.5 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888472678
Ref: 112519 - 47267

CHF 24.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) - 10.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) - 10.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888472685
Ref: 112520 - 47268

CHF 29.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) - 15.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) - 15.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888472692
Ref: 112521 - 47269

CHF 39.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) - 20.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) - 20.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888472708
Ref: 112522 - 47270

CHF 49.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) - 30.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) - 30.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888472715
Ref: 112523 - 47271

CHF 65.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) -  0.3 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) - 0.3 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888472906
Ref: 112484 - 47290

CHF 7.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) -  0.5 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) - 0.5 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888472913
Ref: 112485 - 47291

CHF 8.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) -  1.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) - 1.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888472920
Ref: 112486 - 47292

CHF 9.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) -  1.5 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) - 1.5 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888472937
Ref: 112487 - 47293

CHF 11.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) -  2.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) - 2.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888472944
Ref: 112488 - 47294

CHF 12.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) -  3.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) - 3.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888472951
Ref: 112489 - 47295

CHF 15.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) -  5.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) - 5.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888472968
Ref: 112490 - 47296

CHF 19.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) -  7.5 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) - 7.5 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888472975
Ref: 112491 - 47297

CHF 24.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) - 10.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) - 10.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888472982
Ref: 112494 - 47298

CHF 29.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) - 15.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) - 15.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888472999
Ref: 112495 - 47299

CHF 39.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) - 20.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) - 20.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888473002
Ref: 112496 - 47300

CHF 49.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) - 30.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) - 30.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888473019
Ref: 112497 - 47301

CHF 65.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) -  0.3 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) - 0.3 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888473200
Ref: 112465 - 47320

CHF 7.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) -  0.5 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) - 0.5 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888473217
Ref: 112444 - 47321

CHF 8.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) -  1.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) - 1.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888473224
Ref: 112443 - 47322

CHF 9.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) -  1.5 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) - 1.5 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888473231
Ref: 111378 - 47323

CHF 11.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) -  2.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) - 2.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888473248
Ref: 112464 - 47324

CHF 12.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) -  3.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) - 3.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888473255
Ref: 112441 - 47325

CHF 15.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) -  5.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) - 5.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888473262
Ref: 112466 - 47326

CHF 19.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) -  7.5 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) - 7.5 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888473279
Ref: 112467 - 47327

CHF 24.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) - 10.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) - 10.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888473286
Ref: 112468 - 47328

CHF 29.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) - 15.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) - 15.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888473293
Ref: 112469 - 47329

CHF 39.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) - 20.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) - 20.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888473309
Ref: 112470 - 47330

CHF 49.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) - 30.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) - 30.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors) - EAN : 4002888473316
Ref: 112471 - 47331

CHF 65.00
Roline Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) -  1m
Roline Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) - 1m
LC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 7611990114863
Ref: 115656 - 21.15.8841

CHF 17.00
Roline Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) -  2m
Roline Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) - 2m
LC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 7611990119103
Ref: 115657 - 21.15.8842

CHF 18.00
Roline Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) -  3m
Roline Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) - 3m
LC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 7611990121052
Ref: 115590 - 7611990121052

CHF 20.00
Roline Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) -  7m
Roline Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) - 7m
LC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm - EAN : 7611990124473
Ref: 115866 - 21.15.8846

CHF 29.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) -  0.3 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 0.3 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990190935
Ref: 121556 - 21.15.1315

CHF 6.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) -  0.5 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 0.5 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990155859
Ref: 121853 - 21.15.1325

CHF 7.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) -  1.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 1.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990155903
Ref: 121854 - 21.15.1335

CHF 7.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) -  1.5 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 1.5 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990993130
Ref: 121855 - 21.15.0828

CHF 8.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) -  2.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 2.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990155958
Ref: 121856 - 21.15.1345

CHF 9.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) -  3.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 3.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990156009
Ref: 121857 - 21.15.1355

CHF 10.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) -  5.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 5.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990156054
Ref: 121858 - 21.15.1365

CHF 13.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 10.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 10.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990171682
Ref: 115541 - 21.15.1385

CHF 21.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 15.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 15.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990171736
Ref: 121859 - 21.15.1395

CHF 28.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) -  0.3 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) - 0.3 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990190928
Ref: 121554 - 21.15.1314

CHF 6.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) -  0.5 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) - 0.5 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990155842
Ref: 121860 - 21.15.1324

CHF 6.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) -  1.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) - 1.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990155897
Ref: 121861 - 21.15.1334

CHF 7.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) -  1.5 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) - 1.5 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990993123
Ref: 121862 - 21.15.0827

CHF 8.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) -  2.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) - 2.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990155941
Ref: 121863 - 21.15.1344

CHF 11.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) -  3.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) - 3.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990155996
Ref: 121864 - 21.15.1354

CHF 10.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) -  5.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) - 5.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990156047
Ref: 121865 - 21.15.1364

CHF 13.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) -  7.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) - 7.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990156092
Ref: 121866 - 21.15.1374

CHF 16.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) - 10.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) - 10.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990171675
Ref: 115477 - 21.15.1384

CHF 21.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) - 15.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) - 15.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990171729
Ref: 121867 - 21.15.1394

CHF 28.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) - 20.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) - 20.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990171774
Ref: 121868 - 21.15.1404

CHF 36.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Brown) -  1.5 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Brown) - 1.5 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990151639
Ref: 121904 - 21.15.0842

CHF 8.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) -  0.3 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) - 0.3 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990190911
Ref: 121557 - 21.15.1313

CHF 6.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) -  0.5 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) - 0.5 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990155835
Ref: 121869 - 21.15.1323

CHF 6.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) -  1.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) - 1.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990155880
Ref: 121870 - 21.15.1333

CHF 7.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) -  1.5 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) - 1.5 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990993116
Ref: 121871 - 21.15.0826

CHF 8.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) -  2.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) - 2.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990155934
Ref: 121872 - 21.15.1343

CHF 9.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) -  3.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) - 3.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990155989
Ref: 121873 - 21.15.1353

CHF 12.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) -  5.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) - 5.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990156030
Ref: 121874 - 21.15.1363

CHF 13.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) -  7.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) - 7.0 m
- EAN : 7611990156085
Ref: 115665 - 21.15.1373

CHF 16.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) - 10.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) - 10.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990171668
Ref: 115516 - 21.15.1383

CHF 21.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) - 15.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) - 15.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990171712
Ref: 115471 - 21.15.1393

CHF 28.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) - 20.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) - 20.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990171767
Ref: 115483 - 21.15.1403

CHF 36.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) -  0.5 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 0.5 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990155729
Ref: 121875 - 21.15.0830

CHF 6.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) -  1.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 1.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990155736
Ref: 121876 - 21.15.0831

CHF 7.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) -  1.5 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 1.5 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990993086
Ref: 121877 - 21.15.0823

CHF 8.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) -  2.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 2.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990155743
Ref: 121878 - 21.15.0832

CHF 9.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) -  3.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 3.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990155750
Ref: 121879 - 21.15.0833

CHF 10.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) -  5.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 5.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990155767
Ref: 121880 - 21.15.0835

CHF 13.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) -  7.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 7.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990155774
Ref: 115481 - 21.15.0837

CHF 16.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 10.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 10.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990155781
Ref: 121881 - 21.15.0840

CHF 21.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 15.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 15.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990155798
Ref: 121883 - 21.15.0845

CHF 28.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 20.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 20.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990155804
Ref: 121884 - 21.15.0850

CHF 36.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Pink) -  0.3 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Pink) - 0.3 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990151813
Ref: 121559 - 21.15.1319

CHF 6.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Pink) -  0.5 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Pink) - 0.5 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990151837
Ref: 121885 - 21.15.1329

CHF 6.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Pink) -  1.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Pink) - 1.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990151844
Ref: 121886 - 21.15.1339

CHF 7.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Pink) -  1.5 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Pink) - 1.5 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990151851
Ref: 121887 - 21.15.0843

CHF 8.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Pink) -  2.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Pink) - 2.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990151868
Ref: 121888 - 21.15.1349

CHF 9.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Pink) -  3.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Pink) - 3.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990152032
Ref: 121889 - 21.15.1359

CHF 10.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Pink) -  5.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Pink) - 5.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990152049
Ref: 121890 - 21.15.1369

CHF 13.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Pink) -  7.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Pink) - 7.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990152056
Ref: 121891 - 21.15.1379

CHF 16.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Pink) - 10.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Pink) - 10.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990152063
Ref: 121892 - 21.15.1389

CHF 21.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Pink) - 15.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Pink) - 15.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990152070
Ref: 121893 - 21.15.1399

CHF 28.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Pink) - 20.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Pink) - 20.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990152124
Ref: 121894 - 21.15.1409

CHF 36.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) -  0.3 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) - 0.3 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990190898
Ref: 121555 - 21.15.1311

CHF 6.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) -  0.5 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) - 0.5 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990155811
Ref: 121896 - 21.15.1321

CHF 6.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) -  1.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) - 1.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990155866
Ref: 121897 - 21.15.1331

CHF 7.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) -  1.5 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) - 1.5 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990993093
Ref: 121898 - 21.15.0824

CHF 8.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) -  2.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) - 2.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990155910
Ref: 115539 - 21.15.1341

CHF 9.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) -  3.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) - 3.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990155965
Ref: 121899 - 21.15.1351

CHF 10.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) -  5.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) - 5.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990156016
Ref: 121900 - 21.15.1361

CHF 13.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) - 10.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) - 10.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990171644
Ref: 115475 - 21.15.1381

CHF 21.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) - 15.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) - 15.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990171699
Ref: 115518 - 21.15.1391

CHF 28.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) - 20.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) - 20.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990171743
Ref: 121902 - 21.15.1401

CHF 36.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) -  0.3 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) - 0.3 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990190904
Ref: 121558 - 21.15.1312

CHF 6.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) -  0.5 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) - 0.5 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990155828
Ref: 121903 - 21.15.1322

CHF 6.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) -  1.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) - 1.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990155873
Ref: 121905 - 21.15.1332

CHF 7.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) -  1.5 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) - 1.5 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990993109
Ref: 121906 - 21.15.0825

CHF 8.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) -  2.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) - 2.0 m
- EAN : 7611990155927
Ref: 121907 - 21.15.1342

CHF 9.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) -  3.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) - 3.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990155972
Ref: 121908 - 21.15.1352

CHF 10.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) -  5.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) - 5.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990156023
Ref: 121910 - 21.15.1362

CHF 13.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) -  7.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) - 7.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990156078
Ref: 121911 - 21.15.1372

CHF 16.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) - 10.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) - 10.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990171651
Ref: 121912 - 21.15.1382

CHF 21.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) - 15.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) - 15.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990171705
Ref: 115540 - 21.15.1392

CHF 28.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) - 20.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) - 20.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps - EAN : 7611990171750
Ref: 121914 - 21.15.1402

CHF 36.00
TRENDnet TC-NT2 Testeur de câbles réseau
TRENDnet TC-NT2 Testeur de câbles réseau
[ Accessoires pour Switches / ] - EAN : 0710931401011
Ref: 116563 - TC-NT2

CHF 50.00
TRENDnet TFC-110S30i Convertisseur fibre
TRENDnet TFC-110S30i Convertisseur fibre
TFC-110 de TRENDnet transforment un média UTP/STP 10/100BaseTX en média 100Base-FX et vice versa. - EAN : 0710931504378
Ref: 116561 - TFC-110S30i

CHF 85.00
TRENDnet TFC-110S60i Convertisseur fibre
TRENDnet TFC-110S60i Convertisseur fibre
TFC-110Sxxs series Fiber Converter transforms 10/100Base-TX UTP/STP media to 100Base-FX media and vice versa. The 10/100Base-TX port auto-sense 10 or 100Mbps connection speeds, auto-negotiates half-/full-duplex mode, and auto-MDIX media type. This converter gives your switch the ability to interface with fiber connection over a distance up to 60 Km. - EAN : 0710931504385
Ref: 116562 - TFC-110S60i

CHF 114.00
Value Network Cable Cat 5e S/FTP (Grey) - 100.0 m
Value Network Cable Cat 5e S/FTP (Grey) - 100.0 m
Ethernet Network Cable Cat5e / Class D S/FTP - 100.0 m - EAN : 7611990161126
Ref: 119812 - 21.15.0319

CHF 67.00
Value Universal Modular Crimping Tool
Value Universal Modular Crimping Tool
Crimping tool for modular plugs - RJ-11, RJ-12 and RJ-45 - EAN : 7611990189113
Ref: 115954 - 19.06.1021

CHF 21.00
Velleman Crimp tool VTM8
Velleman Crimp tool VTM8
Velleman Crimptool for RJ45 - EAN : 5410329200367
Ref: 93345 - VTM8

CHF 20.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) -  0.10 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) - 0.10 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064011895
Ref: 100128 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.1 SW

CHF 11.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) -  0.25 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) - 0.25 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012076
Ref: 100129 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.25 SW

CHF 12.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) -  0.50 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) - 0.50 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012168
Ref: 63387 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.5 SW

CHF 13.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) -  0.75 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) - 0.75 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012250
Ref: 100130 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.75 SW

CHF 14.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) -  1.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) - 1.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012342
Ref: 63386 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 1.0 SW

CHF 15.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) -  1.5 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) - 1.5 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012434
Ref: 100131 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 1.5 SW

CHF 15.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) -  3.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) - 3.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012977
Ref: 63384 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 3.0 SW

CHF 17.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) -  7.5 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) - 7.5 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064013158
Ref: 117055 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 7.5 SW

CHF 23.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) - 10.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) - 10.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012526
Ref: 63382 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 10.0 SW

CHF 27.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) - 15.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) - 15.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012618
Ref: 100132 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 15.0 SW

CHF 36.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) - 20.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) - 20.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012793
Ref: 100133 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 20.0 SW

CHF 44.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) - 25.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) - 25.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012885
Ref: 100134 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 25.0 SW

CHF 53.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) -  0.10 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) - 0.10 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064011840
Ref: 100171 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.1 BL

CHF 11.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) -  0.25 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) - 0.25 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012021
Ref: 100172 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.25 BL

CHF 12.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) -  0.50 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) - 0.50 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012113
Ref: 100173 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.5 BL

CHF 13.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) -  0.75 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) - 0.75 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012205
Ref: 100174 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.75 BL

CHF 14.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) -  1.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) - 1.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012298
Ref: 100175 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 1.0 BL

CHF 15.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) -  1.5 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) - 1.5 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012380
Ref: 100176 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 1.5 BL

CHF 15.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) -  2.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) - 2.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012656
Ref: 100177 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 2.0 BL

CHF 16.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) -  3.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) - 3.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012922
Ref: 100178 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 3.0 BL

CHF 17.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) -  5.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) - 5.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064013011
Ref: 100179 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 5.0 BL

CHF 19.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) - 10.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) - 10.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012472
Ref: 100181 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 10.0 BL

CHF 27.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) - 15.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) - 15.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012564
Ref: 100180 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 15.0 BL

CHF 36.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) - 20.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) - 20.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012748
Ref: 100182 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 20.0 BL

CHF 44.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) - 25.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) - 25.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012830
Ref: 100183 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 25.0 BL

CHF 53.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) -  0.10 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) - 0.10 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064011864
Ref: 100149 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.1 GN

CHF 11.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) -  0.25 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) - 0.25 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012045
Ref: 100150 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.25 GN

CHF 12.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) -  0.50 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) - 0.50 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012137
Ref: 100151 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.5 GN

CHF 13.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) -  0.75 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) - 0.75 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012229
Ref: 100152 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.75 GN

CHF 14.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) -  1.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) - 1.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012311
Ref: 63419 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 1.0 GN

CHF 15.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) -  1.5 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) - 1.5 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012403
Ref: 100148 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 1.5 GN

CHF 15.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) -  2.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) - 2.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012670
Ref: 63420 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 2.0 GN

CHF 16.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) -  3.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) - 3.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012946
Ref: 63421 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 3.0 GN

CHF 17.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) -  5.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) - 5.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064013035
Ref: 100153 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 5.0 GN

CHF 19.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) - 10.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) - 10.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012496
Ref: 100154 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 10.0 GN

CHF 27.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) - 15.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) - 15.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012588
Ref: 100155 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 15.0 GN

CHF 36.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) - 20.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) - 20.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012762
Ref: 100156 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 20.0 GN

CHF 44.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) - 25.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) - 25.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012854
Ref: 100157 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 25.0 GN

CHF 53.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) -  0.10 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 0.10 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064011833
Ref: 100135 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.1

CHF 11.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) -  0.25 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 0.25 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012014
Ref: 100136 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.25

CHF 12.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) -  0.50 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 0.50 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012106
Ref: 100137 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.5

CHF 13.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) -  0.75 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 0.75 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012199
Ref: 100138 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.75

CHF 14.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) -  1.5 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 1.5 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012373
Ref: 100140 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 1.5

CHF 15.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) -  5.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 5.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064013004
Ref: 100143 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 5.0

CHF 19.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) -  7.5 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 7.5 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064013097
Ref: 100545 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 7.5

CHF 23.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 15.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 15.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012557
Ref: 100145 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 15.0

CHF 36.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 20.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 20.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012731
Ref: 100146 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 20.0

CHF 44.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) -  0.10 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) - 0.10 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064011871
Ref: 100226 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.1 OR

CHF 11.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) -  0.25 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) - 0.25 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012052
Ref: 100224 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.25 OR

CHF 12.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) -  0.50 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) - 0.50 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012144
Ref: 100225 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.5 OR

CHF 13.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) -  0.75 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) - 0.75 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012236
Ref: 100223 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.75 OR

CHF 14.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) -  1.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) - 1.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012328
Ref: 100227 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 1.0 OR

CHF 15.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) -  1.5 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) - 1.5 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012410
Ref: 100228 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 1.5 OR

CHF 15.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) -  2.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) - 2.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012687
Ref: 100229 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 2.0 OR

CHF 16.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) -  3.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) - 3.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012953
Ref: 100230 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 3.0 OR

CHF 17.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) -  5.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) - 5.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064013042
Ref: 100231 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 5.0 OR

CHF 19.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) -  7.5 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) - 7.5 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064013134
Ref: 100357 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 7.5 OR

CHF 23.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) - 10.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) - 10.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012502
Ref: 100232 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 10.0 OR

CHF 27.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) - 15.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) - 15.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012595
Ref: 100233 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 15.0 OR

CHF 36.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) - 20.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) - 20.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012779
Ref: 100235 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 20.0 OR

CHF 44.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) - 25.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) - 25.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012861
Ref: 100234 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 25.0 OR

CHF 53.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) -  0.10 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) - 0.10 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064011888
Ref: 100213 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.1 RT

CHF 11.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) -  0.25 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) - 0.25 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012069
Ref: 100211 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.25 RT

CHF 12.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) -  0.50 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) - 0.50 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012151
Ref: 100212 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.5 RT

CHF 13.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) -  0.75 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) - 0.75 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012243
Ref: 100210 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.75 RT

CHF 14.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) -  1.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) - 1.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012335
Ref: 100214 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 1.0 RT

CHF 15.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) -  1.5 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) - 1.5 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012427
Ref: 100215 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 1.5 RT

CHF 15.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) -  2.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) - 2.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012694
Ref: 100216 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 2.0 RT

CHF 16.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) -  3.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) - 3.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012960
Ref: 100217 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 3.0 RT

CHF 17.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) -  5.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) - 5.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064013059
Ref: 100218 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 5.0 RT

CHF 19.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) - 10.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) - 10.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012519
Ref: 100219 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 10.0 RT

CHF 27.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) - 15.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) - 15.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012601
Ref: 100220 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 15.0 RT

CHF 36.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) - 20.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) - 20.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012786
Ref: 100222 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 20.0 RT

CHF 44.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) - 25.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) - 25.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012878
Ref: 100221 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 25.0 RT

CHF 53.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) -  0.10 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) - 0.10 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064011901
Ref: 100184 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.1 VT

CHF 11.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) -  0.25 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) - 0.25 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012083
Ref: 100185 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.25 VT

CHF 12.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) -  0.50 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) - 0.50 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012175
Ref: 100186 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.5 VT

CHF 13.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) -  0.75 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) - 0.75 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012267
Ref: 100187 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.75 VT

CHF 14.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) -  1.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) - 1.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012359
Ref: 100188 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 1.0 VT

CHF 15.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) -  1.5 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) - 1.5 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012441
Ref: 100189 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 1.5 VT

CHF 15.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) -  2.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) - 2.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012717
Ref: 100190 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 2.0 VT

CHF 16.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) -  3.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) - 3.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012984
Ref: 100191 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 3.0 VT

CHF 17.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) -  5.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) - 5.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064013073
Ref: 100192 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 5.0 VT

CHF 19.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) - 10.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) - 10.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012533
Ref: 100194 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 10.0 VT

CHF 27.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) - 15.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) - 15.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012625
Ref: 100193 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 15.0 VT

CHF 36.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) - 20.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) - 20.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012809
Ref: 100195 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 20.0 VT

CHF 44.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) - 25.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) - 25.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012892
Ref: 100196 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 25.0 VT

CHF 53.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) -  0.10 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) - 0.10 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064011918
Ref: 100158 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.1 WS

CHF 11.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) -  0.25 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) - 0.25 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012090
Ref: 100159 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.25 WS

CHF 12.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) -  0.50 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) - 0.50 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012182
Ref: 100160 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.5 WS

CHF 13.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) -  0.75 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) - 0.75 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP - EAN : 9120064012274
Ref: 100161 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.75 WS

CHF 14.00