Working...
Shoping cart
Shopping cart
CHF 0.00
Datwyler Network Cable Cat 6a SFTP (Orange) -  1.0 m
Datwyler Network Cable Cat 6a SFTP (Orange) - 1.0 m
AWG27 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6a S/FTP
Ref: 115865 - 653758
Stock (carouge)
CHF 18.00
Datwyler Network Cable Cat 6a SFTP (White) -  0.5 m
Datwyler Network Cable Cat 6a SFTP (White) - 0.5 m
AWG27 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6a S/FTP
Ref: 115859 - 653903
Stock (carouge)
CHF 17.00
Datwyler Network Cable Cat 6a SFTP (White) -  1.0 m
Datwyler Network Cable Cat 6a SFTP (White) - 1.0 m
AWG27 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6a S/FTP
Ref: 115858 - 653908
Stock (carouge)
CHF 18.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) -  1.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 1.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 115473 - DK-1644-010/BL
Stock (carouge)
CHF 5.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) -  3.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 3.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 115441 - DK-1644-030/BL
Stock (carouge)
CHF 7.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) -  5.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 5.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 115472 - DK-1644-050/BL
Stock (carouge)
CHF 10.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) -  1.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) - 1.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 115543 - DK-1644-010/B
Stock (carouge)
CHF 5.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) -  1.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) - 1.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 115468 - DK-1644-010/G
Stock (carouge)
CHF 5.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) -  2.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) - 2.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 115517 - DK-1644-020/G
Stock (carouge)
CHF 6.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) -  5.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) - 5.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 115666 - DK-1644-050/G
Stock (carouge)
CHF 10.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) -  0.5 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 0.5 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 115478 - DK-1644-005
Stock (carouge)
CHF 4.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) -  1.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 1.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 115501 - DK-1644-010
Stock (carouge)
CHF 5.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 15.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 15.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 115522 - DK-1644-150
Stock (carouge)
CHF 20.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 30.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 30.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 115630 - DK-1644-300
Stock (carouge)
CHF 36.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) -  1.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) - 1.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 115480 - DK-1644-010/R
Stock (carouge)
CHF 5.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) -  3.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) - 3.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 115474 - DK-1644-030/R
Stock (carouge)
CHF 7.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) -  5.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) - 5.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 115467 - DK-1644-050/R
Stock (carouge)
CHF 10.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) -  1.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) - 1.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 115479 - DK-1644-010/Y
Stock (carouge)
CHF 5.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) -  3.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) - 3.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 115519 - DK-1644-A-030/Y
Stock (carouge)
CHF 7.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) -  5.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) - 5.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 115631 - DK-1644-050/Y
Stock (carouge)
CHF 10.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) - 10.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) - 10.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 115521 - DK-1644-100/Y
Stock (carouge)
CHF 16.00
EFB Fiber Optic Cable Jumper LC/LC (Duplex) -  1m
EFB Fiber Optic Cable Jumper LC/LC (Duplex) - 1m
Duplex Jumper LC-LC 9/125µ, OS2
Ref: 115658 - O0350.1
Stock (carouge)
CHF 12.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) -  2m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) - 2m
LC/LC-APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 93050 - LSP-09 LC/APC-LC 2.0
Stock (carouge)
CHF 17.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) -  3m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) - 3m
LC/LC-APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 105273 - LSP-09 LC/APC-LC 3.0
Stock (carouge)
CHF 18.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) -  5m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) - 5m
LC/LC-APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 101887 - LSP-09 LC/APC-LC 5.0
Stock (carouge)
CHF 19.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) -  7m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) - 7m
LC/LC-APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 101888 - LSP-09 LC/APC-LC 7.0
Stock (carouge)
CHF 22.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) - 10m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) - 10m
LC/LC-APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 101886 - LSP-09 LC/APC-LC 10.0
Stock (carouge)
CHF 20.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) - 20m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) - 20m
LC/LC-APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 101889 - LSP-09 LC/APC-LC 20.0
Stock (carouge)
CHF 24.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) - 40m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) - 40m
LC/LC-APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 111354 - LSP-09 LC/APC-LC 40.0
Stock (carouge)
CHF 46.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-SC (Simplex) -  0.5m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 0.5m
LC/APC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 106181 - LSP-09 LC/APC-SC 0.5
Stock (carouge)
CHF 14.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-SC (Simplex) -  2m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 2m
LC/APC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 105975 - LSP-09 LC/APC-SC 2.0
Stock (carouge)
CHF 17.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-SC (Simplex) -  3m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 3m
LC/APC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 105974 - LSP-09 LC/APC-SC 3.0
Stock (carouge)
CHF 18.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-SC (Simplex) -  5m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 5m
LC/APC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 105973 - LSP-09 LC/APC-SC 5.0
Stock (carouge)
CHF 19.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 20m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 20m
LC/APC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 106180 - LSP-09 LC/APC-SC 20.0
Stock (carouge)
CHF 30.00
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Black) -  1.0 m
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Black) - 1.0 m
Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 UTP
Ref: 115733 - 47521
Stock (carouge)
CHF 10.00
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Black) -  3.0 m
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Black) - 3.0 m
Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 UTP
Ref: 115864 - 47523
Stock (carouge)
CHF 14.00
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Black) -  5.0 m
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Black) - 5.0 m
Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 UTP
Ref: 115734 - 47524
Stock (carouge)
CHF 16.00
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Grey) -  1.0 m
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 1.0 m
Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 UTP
Ref: 115739 - 47491
Stock (carouge)
CHF 10.00
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Grey) -  3.0 m
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 3.0 m
Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 UTP
Ref: 115963 - 47493
Stock (carouge)
CHF 14.00
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Red) -  1.0 m
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Red) - 1.0 m
Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 UTP
Ref: 115488 - 47511
Stock (carouge)
CHF 10.00
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Red) -  3.0 m
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Red) - 3.0 m
Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 UTP
Ref: 115489 - 47513
Stock (carouge)
CHF 14.00
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Red) -  5.0 m
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Red) - 5.0 m
Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 UTP
Ref: 115962 - 47514
Stock (carouge)
CHF 16.00
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (White) -  0.3 m
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (White) - 0.3 m
Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 UTP
Ref: 115735 - 47500
Stock (carouge)
CHF 7.00
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (White) -  1.0 m
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (White) - 1.0 m
Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 UTP
Ref: 115736 - 47501
Stock (carouge)
CHF 10.00
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (White) -  2.0 m
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (White) - 2.0 m
Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 UTP
Ref: 115737 - 47502
Stock (carouge)
CHF 12.00
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (White) -  3.0 m
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (White) - 3.0 m
Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 UTP
Ref: 115738 - 47503
Stock (carouge)
CHF 14.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) -  2.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) - 2.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112503 - 47309
Stock (carouge)
CHF 12.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) -  3.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) - 3.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112504 - 47310
Stock (carouge)
CHF 15.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) -  0.5 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) - 0.5 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112513 - 47261
Stock (carouge)
CHF 8.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) -  1.5 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) - 1.5 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112515 - 47263
Stock (carouge)
CHF 11.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) -  2.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) - 2.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112516 - 47264
Stock (carouge)
CHF 12.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) -  7.5 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) - 7.5 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112519 - 47267
Stock (carouge)
CHF 24.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) -  3.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) - 3.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112441 - 47325
Stock (carouge)
CHF 15.00
LogiLink Inline Coupler RJ45/RJ45 (CAT 5e)
LogiLink Inline Coupler RJ45/RJ45 (CAT 5e)
Inline Coupler RJ45/RJ45 - CAT 5e
Ref: 110626 - NP0031
Stock (carouge)
CHF 7.00
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Black) -  0.5 m
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Black) - 0.5 m
AWG26 40GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 8.1 S/FTP
Ref: 114455 - CQ8023S
Stock (carouge)
CHF 5.00
Maxxtro Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) -  7.5 m
Maxxtro Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) - 7.5 m
Maxxtro Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps
Ref: 115440 - 125-11-187
Stock (carouge)
CHF 14.00
Maxxtro Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) -  7.5 m
Maxxtro Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) - 7.5 m
Maxxtro Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps
Ref: 115633 - 125-11-189
Stock (carouge)
CHF 14.00
Maxxtro Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) -  5.0 m
Maxxtro Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) - 5.0 m
Maxxtro Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps
Ref: 115632 - 125-11-182
Stock (carouge)
CHF 10.00
Maxxtro Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) -  7.5 m
Maxxtro Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) - 7.5 m
Maxxtro Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps
Ref: 115447 - 125-11-188
Stock (carouge)
CHF 14.00
Roline Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) -  1m
Roline Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) - 1m
LC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 115656 - 21.15.8841
Stock (carouge)
CHF 16.00
Roline Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) -  2m
Roline Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) - 2m
LC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 115657 - 21.15.8842
Stock (carouge)
CHF 17.00
Roline Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) -  3m
Roline Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) - 3m
LC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 115590 - 7611990121052
Stock (carouge)
CHF 19.00
Roline Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) -  7m
Roline Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) - 7m
LC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 115866 - 21.15.8846
Stock (carouge)
CHF 29.00
Roline Fibre Optic Jumper Cable LC/LC (Duplex) - 20m
Roline Fibre Optic Jumper Cable LC/LC (Duplex) - 20m
Fibre Optic Jumper Cable, 50/125µm, LC/LC, OM3, turquoise, 20 m
Ref: 107906 - 21.15.8707
Stock (carouge)
CHF 38.00
Roline Inline Coupler RJ45/RJ45 (CAT 6)
Roline Inline Coupler RJ45/RJ45 (CAT 6)
RJ-45 Modular Coupler, Cat.6, shielded, silver
Ref: 105875 - 21.17.3041
Stock (carouge)
CHF 12.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) -  7.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 7.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps
Ref: 115667 - 21.15.1375
Stock (carouge)
CHF 12.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 10.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 10.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps
Ref: 115541 - 21.15.1385
Stock (carouge)
CHF 16.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) -  5.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) - 5.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 115629 - 21.15.1364
Stock (carouge)
CHF 10.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) - 10.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) - 10.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps
Ref: 115477 - 21.15.1384
Stock (carouge)
CHF 16.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) -  7.5 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) - 7.5 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps
Ref: 115665 - 21.15.1373
Stock (carouge)
CHF 12.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) - 10.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) - 10.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps
Ref: 115516 - 21.15.1383
Stock (carouge)
CHF 16.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) - 15.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) - 15.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps
Ref: 115471 - 21.15.1393
Stock (carouge)
CHF 20.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) - 20.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Green) - 20.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps
Ref: 115483 - 21.15.1403
Stock (carouge)
CHF 27.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 7.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 7.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps
Ref: 115481 - 21.15.0837
Stock (carouge)
CHF 12.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) -  2.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) - 2.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps
Ref: 115539 - 21.15.1341
Stock (carouge)
CHF 6.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) -  7.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) - 7.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps
Ref: 115484 - 21.15.1371
Stock (carouge)
CHF 12.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) - 10.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) - 10.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps
Ref: 115475 - 21.15.1381
Stock (carouge)
CHF 16.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) - 15.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Red) - 15.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps
Ref: 115518 - 21.15.1391
Stock (carouge)
CHF 20.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) - 15.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) - 15.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps
Ref: 115540 - 21.15.1392
Stock (carouge)
CHF 20.00
SCHROFF 19" assembly kit - pack of 32
SCHROFF 19" assembly kit - pack of 32
19" assembly kit (screw, washer, nut) - pack of 32
Ref: 105149 - 21190-435
Stock (carouge)
CHF 19.00
Value Network Cable Cat 6a SFTP (Grey) -  2.0 m
Value Network Cable Cat 6a SFTP (Grey) - 2.0 m
AWG27 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6a S/FTP
Ref: 115863 - 21.99.0862
Stock (carouge)
CHF 12.00
Value Universal Modular Crimping Tool
Value Universal Modular Crimping Tool
Crimping tool for modular plugs - RJ-11, RJ-12 and RJ-45
Ref: 115954 - 19.06.1021
Stock (carouge)
CHF 20.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) -  0.50 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) - 0.50 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 63387 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.5 SW
Stock (carouge)
CHF 13.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) -  2.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) - 2.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 63385 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 2.0 SW
Stock (carouge)
CHF 16.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) -  3.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) - 3.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 63384 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 3.0 SW
Stock (carouge)
CHF 17.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) -  5.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) - 5.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 63383 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 5.0 SW
Stock (carouge)
CHF 19.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) -  2.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 2.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100141 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 2.0
Stock (carouge)
CHF 16.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) -  5.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 5.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100143 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 5.0
Stock (carouge)
CHF 19.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) - 25.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) - 25.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100234 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 25.0 OR
Stock (carouge)
CHF 53.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) -  0.50 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) - 0.50 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100160 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.5 WS
Stock (carouge)
CHF 13.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) -  1.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) - 1.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100162 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 1.0 WS
Stock (carouge)
CHF 15.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) -  2.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) - 2.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100163 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 2.0 WS
Stock (carouge)
CHF 16.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) -  3.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) - 3.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100165 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 3.0 WS
Stock (carouge)
CHF 17.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) -  5.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) - 5.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100166 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 5.0 WS
Stock (carouge)
CHF 19.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) - 10.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) - 10.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100168 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 10.0 WS
Stock (carouge)
CHF 27.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) - 20.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) - 20.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100169 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 20.0 WS
Stock (carouge)
CHF 44.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) - 25.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) - 25.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100170 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 25.0 WS
Stock (carouge)
CHF 53.00
Wirewin connecteur RJ45 S/FTP Cat6 gris (10 pièces)
Wirewin connecteur RJ45 S/FTP Cat6 gris (10 pièces)
RJ45 S/FTP Cat6 connectors, 10 pieces, grey
Ref: 108801 - MOD TM21 GR 10
Stock (carouge)
CHF 29.00
Wirewin connecteur RJ45 S/FTP Cat6 noir (10 pièces)
Wirewin connecteur RJ45 S/FTP Cat6 noir (10 pièces)
RJ45 S/FTP Cat6 connectors, 10 pieces, black
Ref: 108803 - MOD TM21 SW 10
Stock (carouge)
CHF 30.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 5e F/UTP (Black) -  0.3 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 5e F/UTP (Black) - 0.3 m
Network cable Cat 5e F/UTP - 1Gbps - 0.3 m
Ref: 115647 - PKW-OUT-K5E 0.3
Stock (carouge)
CHF 9.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 5e F/UTP (Black) -  3 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 5e F/UTP (Black) - 3 m
Network cable Cat 5e F/UTP - 1Gbps - 3 m
Ref: 94760 - PKW-STP-K5E 3.0 SW
Stock (carouge)
CHF 11.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 5e F/UTP (Black) - 10 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 5e F/UTP (Black) - 10 m
Network cable Cat 5e F/UTP - 1Gbps - 10 m
Ref: 94761 - PKW-STP-K5E 10.0 SW
Stock (carouge)
CHF 15.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 10.0 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 10.0 m
AWG27 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 100973 - PKW-PIMF-KAT6 10.0
Stock (carouge)
CHF 23.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 30.0 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 30.0 m
AWG27 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 100970 - PKW-PIMF-KAT6 30.0
Stock (carouge)
CHF 39.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (White) -  0.5 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (White) - 0.5 m
AWG27 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 100919 - PKW-PIMF-KAT6 0.5 WS
Stock (carouge)
CHF 10.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (White) - 10.0 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (White) - 10.0 m
AWG27 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 100913 - PKW-PIMF-KAT6 10.0 WS
Stock (carouge)
CHF 23.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (White) - 20.0 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (White) - 20.0 m
AWG27 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 100911 - PKW-PIMF-KAT6 20.0 WS
Stock (carouge)
CHF 32.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6a SFTP (Green) -  2.0 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6a SFTP (Green) - 2.0 m
AWG27 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6a S/FTP
Ref: 111829 - PKW-PIMF-KAT6A 2.0 GN
Stock (carouge)
CHF 15.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6a SFTP (Green) -  3.0 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6a SFTP (Green) - 3.0 m
AWG27 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6a S/FTP
Ref: 111830 - PKW-PIMF-KAT6A 3.0 GN
Stock (carouge)
CHF 17.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6a SFTP (Red) -  1.0 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6a SFTP (Red) - 1.0 m
AWG27 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6a S/FTP
Ref: 111837 - PKW-PIMF-KAT6A 1.0 RT
Stock (carouge)
CHF 13.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6a SFTP (White) - 15.0 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6a SFTP (White) - 15.0 m
AWG27 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6a S/FTP
Ref: 111804 - PKW-PIMF-KAT6A 15.0 WS
Stock (carouge)
CHF 47.00
XCAB Network Cable Cat 5e FTP (Grey) -  0.50 m
XCAB Network Cable Cat 5e FTP (Grey) - 0.50 m
Ethernet Network Cable Cat 5e FTP - 0.50 m
Ref: 73911 - XCB-PAC-C5E-0005
Stock (carouge)
CHF 5.00
XCAB Network Cable Cat 5e FTP (Grey) -  1.0 m
XCAB Network Cable Cat 5e FTP (Grey) - 1.0 m
Ethernet Network Cable Cat 5e FTP - 1.0 m
Ref: 74161 - XCB-PAC-C5E-0010
Stock (carouge)
CHF 6.00
XCAB Network Cable Cat 5e FTP (Grey) -  2.0 m
XCAB Network Cable Cat 5e FTP (Grey) - 2.0 m
Ethernet Network Cable Cat 5e FTP - 2.0 m
Ref: 74162 - XCB-PAC-C5E-0020
Stock (carouge)
CHF 7.00
XCAB Network Cable Cat 5e FTP (Grey) -  3.0 m
XCAB Network Cable Cat 5e FTP (Grey) - 3.0 m
Ethernet Network Cable Cat 5e FTP - 3.0 m
Ref: 74163 - XCB-PAC-C5E-0030
Stock (carouge)
CHF 8.00
XCAB Network Cable Cat 5e FTP (Grey) - 10.0 m
XCAB Network Cable Cat 5e FTP (Grey) - 10.0 m
Ethernet Network Cable Cat 5e FTP - 10.0 m
Ref: 74165 - XCB-PAC-C5E-0100
Stock (carouge)
CHF 10.00
DeLOCK Keystone Module RJ45 jack > LSA Cat.6A STP compact
DeLOCK Keystone Module RJ45 jack > LSA Cat.6A STP compact
Keystone module - Cat.6A STP - LSA (toolfree)
Ref: 114126 - 86179

CHF 13.00
DeLOCK Patch Panel 24-ports 19"
DeLOCK Patch Panel 24-ports 19"
24 Keystone ports 19.2 x 14.9 mm - For mounting in 19″ racks, 1 U
Ref: 114125 - 43278

CHF 24.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) -  2.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 2.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 115470 - DK-1644-020/BL

CHF 6.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) -  2.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) - 2.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 115542 - DK-1644-020/B

CHF 6.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) -  3.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) - 3.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 115546 - DK-1644-030/B

CHF 7.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) -  2.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 2.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 115502 - DK-1644-020

CHF 6.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) -  3.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 3.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 115503 - DK-1644-030

CHF 7.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) -  5.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 5.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 115504 - DK-1644-050

CHF 10.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 20.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 20.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 115482 - DK-1644-200

CHF 27.00
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) -  2.0 m
Digitus Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Yellow) - 2.0 m
AWG27/7 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 115463 - DK-1644-020/Y

CHF 6.00
equip 19" 6HU Flat Pack Box (Grey)
equip 19" 6HU Flat Pack Box (Grey)
19" 6HU Flat Pack Box - Dimensions 550 x 400 x 320 mm
Ref: 75835 - 901006

CHF 196.00
equip Patch Panel 10" Cat.5e with 12 Ports (Grey)
equip Patch Panel 10" Cat.5e with 12 Ports (Grey)
Patch Panel 10" Cat.5e with 12 Ports
Ref: 75834 - 208012

CHF 38.00
equip Patch Panel 10" Cat.6 with 12 Ports (Grey)
equip Patch Panel 10" Cat.6 with 12 Ports (Grey)
Patch Panel 10" Cat.6 with 12 Ports
Ref: 112798 - 208014

CHF 38.00
equip Patch Panel 19" Cat.5e with 16 Ports (Grey)
equip Patch Panel 19" Cat.5e with 16 Ports (Grey)
Patch Panel 19" Cat.5e with 16 Ports
Ref: 75826 - 327316

CHF 42.00
equip Patch Panel 19" Cat.5e with 24 Ports (Black)
equip Patch Panel 19" Cat.5e with 24 Ports (Black)
Patch Panel 19" Cat.5e with 24 Ports
Ref: 75832 - 327424

CHF 58.00
equip Patch Panel 19" Cat.5e with 24 Ports (Grey)
equip Patch Panel 19" Cat.5e with 24 Ports (Grey)
Patch Panel 19" Cat.5e with 24 Ports
Ref: 75833 - 327324

CHF 44.00
equip Patch Panel 19" Cat.6-/Class E with 16 Ports (Grey)
equip Patch Panel 19" Cat.6-/Class E with 16 Ports (Grey)
Patch Panel 19" Cat.6-/Class E with 16 Ports
Ref: 75825 - 326316

CHF 59.00
equip Patch Panel 19" Cat.6-/Class E with 24 Ports (Black)
equip Patch Panel 19" Cat.6-/Class E with 24 Ports (Black)
Patch Panel 19" Cat.6-/Class E with 24 Ports
Ref: 75830 - 326424

CHF 58.00
equip Patch Panel 19" Cat.6-/Class E with 24 Ports (Grey)
equip Patch Panel 19" Cat.6-/Class E with 24 Ports (Grey)
Patch Panel 19" Cat.6-/Class E with 24 Ports
Ref: 75831 - 326324

CHF 74.00
equip Patch Panel 19" Cat.6-/Class E with 48 Ports (Black)
equip Patch Panel 19" Cat.6-/Class E with 48 Ports (Black)
Patch Panel 19" Cat.6-/Class E with 48 Ports
Ref: 70731 - 326448

CHF 148.00
equip Patch Panel 19" Cat.6-/Class E with 48 Ports (Grey)
equip Patch Panel 19" Cat.6-/Class E with 48 Ports (Grey)
Patch Panel 19" Cat.6-/Class E with 48 Ports
Ref: 75827 - 326348

CHF 147.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode APC-SC/APC-SC (Simplex) -  1m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode APC-SC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 1m
APC-SC/APC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 115950 - LSP-09 SC/APC-SC/APC 1.0

CHF 12.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode APC-SC/APC-SC (Simplex) -  2m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode APC-SC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 2m
APC-SC/APC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 115948 - LSP-09 SC/APC-SC/APC 2.0

CHF 13.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode APC-SC/APC-SC (Simplex) -  3m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode APC-SC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 3m
APC-SC/APC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 115949 - LSP-09 SC/APC-SC/APC 3.0

CHF 13.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode APC-SC/APC-SC (Simplex) -  5m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode APC-SC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 5m
APC-SC/APC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 115947 - LSP-09 SC/APC-SC/APC 5.0

CHF 14.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode APC-SC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 10m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode APC-SC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 10m
APC-SC/APC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 115951 - LSP-09 SC/APC-SC/APC 10.0

CHF 17.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode APC-SC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 15m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode APC-SC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 15m
APC-SC/APC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 115953 - LSP-09 SC/APC-SC/APC 15.0

CHF 19.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode APC-SC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 20m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode APC-SC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 20m
APC-SC/APC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 115952 - LSP-09 SC/APC-SC/APC 20.0

CHF 21.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Duplex) -  0.5m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Duplex) - 0.5m
LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 111053 - LDP-09 LC-LC 0.5

CHF 20.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Duplex) -  1m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Duplex) - 1m
LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 111054 - LDP-09 LC-LC 1.0

CHF 22.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Duplex) -  2m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Duplex) - 2m
LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 111055 - LDP-09 LC-LC 2.0

CHF 24.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Duplex) -  3m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Duplex) - 3m
LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 111056 - LDP-09 LC-LC 3.0

CHF 26.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Duplex) -  5m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Duplex) - 5m
LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 111057 - LDP-09 LC-LC 5.0

CHF 28.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Duplex) - 10m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Duplex) - 10m
LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 111058 - LDP-09 LC-LC 10.0

CHF 32.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Duplex) - 15m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Duplex) - 15m
LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 111059 - LDP-09 LC-LC 15.0

CHF 36.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Duplex) - 20m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Duplex) - 20m
LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 111060 - LDP-09 LC-LC 20.0

CHF 39.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) -  1m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) - 1m
LC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 106187 - LSP-09 LC-LC 1.0

CHF 15.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) -  2m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) - 2m
LC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 106188 - LSP-09 LC-LC 2.0

CHF 17.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) -  3m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) - 3m
LC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 106189 - LSP-09 LC-LC 3.0

CHF 18.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) -  5m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) - 5m
LC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 106190 - LSP-09 LC-LC 5.0

CHF 19.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) - 10m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) - 10m
LC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 106191 - LSP-09 LC-LC 10.0

CHF 20.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) - 15m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) - 15m
LC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 106192 - LSP-09 LC-LC 15.0

CHF 21.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) - 20m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Simplex) - 20m
LC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 106193 - LSP-09 LC-LC 20.0

CHF 24.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) -  1m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) - 1m
LC/LC-APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 99600 - LSP-09 LC/APC-LC 1.0

CHF 15.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) - 15m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) - 15m
LC/LC-APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 106182 - LSP-09 LC/APC-LC 15.0

CHF 21.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) - 30m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) - 30m
LC/LC-APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 111353 - LSP-09 LC/APC-LC 30.0

CHF 36.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) - 50m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Simplex) - 50m
LC/LC-APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 111355 - LSP-09 LC/APC-LC 50.0

CHF 55.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-SC (Simplex) -  1m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 1m
LC/APC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 105977 - LSP-09 LC/APC-SC 1.0

CHF 15.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 10m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 10m
LC/APC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 105972 - LSP-09 LC/APC-SC 10.0

CHF 22.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 15m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-SC (Simplex) - 15m
LC/APC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 106179 - LSP-09 LC/APC-SC 15.0

CHF 26.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable MultiMode LC-LC OM2 (Duplex) - 2m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable MultiMode LC-LC OM2 (Duplex) - 2m
- LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - MultiMode 50/125µm OM2
Ref: 114133 - LDP-50 LC-LC 2.0

CHF 20.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Duplex) -  1m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Duplex) - 1m
LC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 106183 - LDP-09 LC/APC-LC 1.0

CHF 24.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Duplex) -  2m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Duplex) - 2m
LC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 106184 - LDP-09 LC/APC-LC 2.0

CHF 26.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Duplex) -  3m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Duplex) - 3m
LC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 106185 - LDP-09 LC/APC-LC 3.0

CHF 30.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Duplex) -  5m
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC/APC-LC (Duplex) - 5m
LC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable - SingleMode 9/125µm
Ref: 106186 - LDP-09 LC/APC-LC 5.0

CHF 34.00
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Red) -  2.0 m
Lindy CAT6 Slim Network Cable (Red) - 2.0 m
Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 UTP
Ref: 115487 - 47512

CHF 12.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) -  0.3 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) - 0.3 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112498 - 47305

CHF 7.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) -  0.5 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) - 0.5 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112499 - 47306

CHF 8.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) -  1.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) - 1.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112500 - 47307

CHF 9.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) -  1.5 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) - 1.5 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112501 - 47308

CHF 11.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) -  5.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) - 5.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112505 - 47311

CHF 19.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) -  7.5 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) - 7.5 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112506 - 47312

CHF 24.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) - 10.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) - 10.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112507 - 47313

CHF 29.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) - 15.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) - 15.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112508 - 47314

CHF 39.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) - 20.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) - 20.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112509 - 47315

CHF 49.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) - 30.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Black) - 30.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112510 - 47316

CHF 65.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) -  0.3 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) - 0.3 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112472 - 47275

CHF 7.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) -  0.5 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) - 0.5 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112473 - 47276

CHF 8.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) -  1.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) - 1.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112474 - 47277

CHF 9.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) -  1.5 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) - 1.5 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112475 - 47278

CHF 11.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) -  2.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) - 2.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112476 - 47279

CHF 12.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) -  3.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) - 3.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112477 - 47280

CHF 15.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) -  5.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) - 5.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112478 - 47281

CHF 19.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) -  7.5 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) - 7.5 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112479 - 47282

CHF 24.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) - 10.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) - 10.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112480 - 47283

CHF 29.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) - 15.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) - 15.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112481 - 47284

CHF 39.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) - 20.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) - 20.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112482 - 47285

CHF 49.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) - 30.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Blue) - 30.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112483 - 47286

CHF 65.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) -  0.3 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) - 0.3 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112512 - 47260

CHF 7.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) -  1.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) - 1.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112514 - 47262

CHF 9.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) -  3.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) - 3.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112517 - 47265

CHF 15.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) -  5.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) - 5.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112518 - 47266

CHF 19.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) - 10.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) - 10.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112520 - 47268

CHF 29.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) - 15.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) - 15.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112521 - 47269

CHF 39.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) - 20.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) - 20.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112522 - 47270

CHF 49.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) - 30.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Grey) - 30.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112523 - 47271

CHF 65.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) -  0.3 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) - 0.3 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112484 - 47290

CHF 7.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) -  0.5 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) - 0.5 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112485 - 47291

CHF 8.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) -  1.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) - 1.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112486 - 47292

CHF 9.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) -  1.5 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) - 1.5 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112487 - 47293

CHF 11.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) -  2.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) - 2.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112488 - 47294

CHF 12.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) -  3.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) - 3.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112489 - 47295

CHF 15.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) -  5.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) - 5.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112490 - 47296

CHF 19.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) -  7.5 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) - 7.5 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112491 - 47297

CHF 24.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) - 10.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) - 10.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112494 - 47298

CHF 29.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) - 15.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) - 15.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112495 - 47299

CHF 39.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) - 20.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) - 20.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112496 - 47300

CHF 49.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) - 30.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (Red) - 30.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112497 - 47301

CHF 65.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) -  0.3 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) - 0.3 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112465 - 47320

CHF 7.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) -  0.5 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) - 0.5 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112444 - 47321

CHF 8.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) -  1.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) - 1.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112443 - 47322

CHF 9.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) -  1.5 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) - 1.5 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 111378 - 47323

CHF 11.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) -  2.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) - 2.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112464 - 47324

CHF 12.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) -  5.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) - 5.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112466 - 47326

CHF 19.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) -  7.5 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) - 7.5 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112467 - 47327

CHF 24.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) - 10.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) - 10.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112468 - 47328

CHF 29.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) - 15.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) - 15.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112469 - 47329

CHF 39.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) - 20.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) - 20.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112470 - 47330

CHF 49.00
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) - 30.0 m
Lindy Network Cable Cat 7 SFTP (White) - 30.0 m
AWG26 10GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 7 S/FTP (Cat 6a connectors)
Ref: 112471 - 47331

CHF 65.00
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Black) -  1.0 m
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Black) - 1.0 m
AWG26 40GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 8.1 S/FTP
Ref: 114456 - CQ8033S

CHF 6.00
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Black) -  1.5 m
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Black) - 1.5 m
AWG26 40GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 8.1 S/FTP
Ref: 114457 - CQ8043S

CHF 7.00
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Black) -  2.0 m
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Black) - 2.0 m
AWG26 40GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 8.1 S/FTP
Ref: 114458 - CQ8053S

CHF 7.00
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Black) -  3.0 m
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Black) - 3.0 m
AWG26 40GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 8.1 S/FTP
Ref: 114459 - CQ8063S

CHF 9.00
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Black) -  5.0 m
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Black) - 5.0 m
AWG26 40GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 8.1 S/FTP
Ref: 114460 - CQ8073S

CHF 11.00
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Black) - 10.0 m
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Black) - 10.0 m
AWG26 40GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 8.1 S/FTP
Ref: 114461 - CQ8093S

CHF 18.00
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Black) - 15.0 m
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Black) - 15.0 m
AWG26 40GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 8.1 S/FTP
Ref: 114462 - CQ8103S

CHF 25.00
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Blue) -  0.5 m
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Blue) - 0.5 m
AWG26 40GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 8.1 S/FTP
Ref: 114439 - CQ8026S

CHF 5.00
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Blue) -  1.0 m
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Blue) - 1.0 m
AWG26 40GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 8.1 S/FTP
Ref: 114440 - CQ8036S

CHF 6.00
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Blue) -  1.5 m
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Blue) - 1.5 m
AWG26 40GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 8.1 S/FTP
Ref: 114441 - CQ8046S

CHF 7.00
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Blue) -  2.0 m
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Blue) - 2.0 m
AWG26 40GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 8.1 S/FTP
Ref: 114442 - CQ8056S

CHF 7.00
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Blue) -  3.0 m
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Blue) - 3.0 m
AWG26 40GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 8.1 S/FTP
Ref: 114443 - CQ8066S

CHF 9.00
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Blue) -  5.0 m
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Blue) - 5.0 m
AWG26 40GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 8.1 S/FTP
Ref: 114444 - CQ8076S

CHF 11.00
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Blue) - 10.0 m
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Blue) - 10.0 m
AWG26 40GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 8.1 S/FTP
Ref: 114445 - CQ8096S

CHF 18.00
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Grey) -  0.5 m
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Grey) - 0.5 m
AWG26 40GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 8.1 S/FTP
Ref: 114447 - CQ8022S

CHF 5.00
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Grey) -  1.0 m
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Grey) - 1.0 m
AWG26 40GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 8.1 S/FTP
Ref: 114448 - CQ8032S

CHF 6.00
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Grey) -  2.0 m
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Grey) - 2.0 m
AWG26 40GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 8.1 S/FTP
Ref: 114450 - CQ8052S

CHF 7.00
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Grey) -  3.0 m
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Grey) - 3.0 m
AWG26 40GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 8.1 S/FTP
Ref: 114451 - CQ8062S

CHF 9.00
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Grey) -  5.0 m
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Grey) - 5.0 m
AWG26 40GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 8.1 S/FTP
Ref: 114452 - CQ8072S

CHF 11.00
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Grey) - 10.0 m
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Grey) - 10.0 m
AWG26 40GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 8.1 S/FTP
Ref: 114453 - CQ8092S

CHF 18.00
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Grey) - 15.0 m
Logilink Network Cable Cat 8.1 SFTP (Grey) - 15.0 m
AWG26 40GBase-T Certified Network Cable Cat 8.1 S/FTP
Ref: 114454 - CQ8102S

CHF 25.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 20.0 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 20.0 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps
Ref: 115466 - 21.15.1405

CHF 27.00
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 0.30 m
Roline Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Grey) - 0.30 m
Roline Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG26 - 1Gbps
Ref: 115476 - 21.15.1310

CHF 4.00
Triton  Delta 5D - RBA-18-AD5-BAX-A1
Triton Delta 5D - RBA-18-AD5-BAX-A1
19" Schrank, 12HE, BxTxH 600x515x900mm, schwarz,max. Einbautiefe 440mm - Max 35Kg
Ref: 85757 - 996518

CHF 460.00
Triton  RMA cabinet - RMA-18-A66-CAX-A1
Triton RMA cabinet - RMA-18-A66-CAX-A1
19" - 18U - 600x600x900mm - Grey - Max 300Kg
Ref: 104077 - 906618

CHF 681.00
Triton  RXA cabinet - RXA-06-AS4-BAQ-A1
Triton RXA cabinet - RXA-06-AS4-BAQ-A1
19" - 6U - 550x400x320mm - Black - Max 25Kg
Ref: 104139 - 991006

CHF 210.00
Triton Plateau 19" 1 U (RAB-UP-350-A3)
Triton Plateau 19" 1 U (RAB-UP-350-A3)
Plateau 19" 1 U - 350mm - Max 80kg
Ref: 88355 - 992435

CHF 53.00
Triton Plateau 19" 1 U (RAB-UP-450-A3)
Triton Plateau 19" 1 U (RAB-UP-450-A3)
Plateau 19" 1 U - 450mm - Max 80kg
Ref: 105690 - RAB-UP-450-A3

CHF 53.00
Triton Plateau 19" 1U (RAB-UP-250-A3)
Triton Plateau 19" 1U (RAB-UP-250-A3)
Plateau 19" 1 U - Max 15kg
Ref: 85758 - RAB-UP-250-A3

CHF 36.00
Velleman Crimp tool VTM8
Velleman Crimp tool VTM8
Velleman Crimptool for RJ45
Ref: 93345 - VTM8

CHF 19.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) -  0.10 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) - 0.10 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100128 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.1 SW

CHF 11.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) -  0.25 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) - 0.25 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100129 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.25 SW

CHF 12.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) -  0.75 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) - 0.75 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100130 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.75 SW

CHF 14.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) -  1.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) - 1.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 63386 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 1.0 SW

CHF 15.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) -  1.5 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) - 1.5 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100131 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 1.5 SW

CHF 15.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) - 10.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) - 10.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 63382 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 10.0 SW

CHF 27.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) - 15.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) - 15.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100132 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 15.0 SW

CHF 36.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) - 20.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) - 20.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100133 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 20.0 SW

CHF 44.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) - 25.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Black) - 25.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100134 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 25.0 SW

CHF 53.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) -  0.10 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) - 0.10 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100171 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.1 BL

CHF 11.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) -  0.25 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) - 0.25 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100172 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.25 BL

CHF 12.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) -  0.50 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) - 0.50 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100173 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.5 BL

CHF 13.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) -  0.75 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) - 0.75 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100174 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.75 BL

CHF 14.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) -  1.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) - 1.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100175 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 1.0 BL

CHF 15.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) -  1.5 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) - 1.5 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100176 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 1.5 BL

CHF 15.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) -  2.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) - 2.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100177 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 2.0 BL

CHF 16.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) -  3.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) - 3.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100178 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 3.0 BL

CHF 17.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) -  5.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) - 5.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100179 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 5.0 BL

CHF 19.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) - 10.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) - 10.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100181 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 10.0 BL

CHF 27.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) - 15.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) - 15.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100180 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 15.0 BL

CHF 36.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) - 20.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) - 20.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100182 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 20.0 BL

CHF 44.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) - 25.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Blue) - 25.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100183 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 25.0 BL

CHF 53.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) -  0.10 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) - 0.10 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100149 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.1 GN

CHF 11.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) -  0.25 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) - 0.25 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100150 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.25 GN

CHF 12.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) -  0.50 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) - 0.50 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100151 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.5 GN

CHF 13.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) -  0.75 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) - 0.75 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100152 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.75 GN

CHF 14.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) -  1.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) - 1.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 63419 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 1.0 GN

CHF 15.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) -  1.5 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) - 1.5 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100148 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 1.5 GN

CHF 15.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) -  2.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) - 2.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 63420 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 2.0 GN

CHF 16.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) -  3.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) - 3.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 63421 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 3.0 GN

CHF 17.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) -  5.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) - 5.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100153 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 5.0 GN

CHF 19.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) - 10.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) - 10.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100154 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 10.0 GN

CHF 27.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) - 15.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) - 15.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100155 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 15.0 GN

CHF 36.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) - 20.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) - 20.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100156 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 20.0 GN

CHF 44.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) - 25.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Green) - 25.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100157 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 25.0 GN

CHF 53.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) -  0.10 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 0.10 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100135 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.1

CHF 11.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) -  0.25 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 0.25 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100136 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.25

CHF 12.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) -  0.50 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 0.50 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100137 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.5

CHF 13.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) -  0.75 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 0.75 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100138 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.75

CHF 14.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) -  1.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 1.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100139 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 1.0

CHF 15.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) -  1.5 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 1.5 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100140 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 1.5

CHF 15.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) -  3.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 3.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100142 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 3.0

CHF 17.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) -  7.5 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 7.5 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100545 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 7.5

CHF 23.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 10.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 10.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100144 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 10.0

CHF 27.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 15.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 15.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100145 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 15.0

CHF 36.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 20.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 20.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100146 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 20.0

CHF 44.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 25.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Grey) - 25.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100147 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 25.0

CHF 53.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) -  0.10 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) - 0.10 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100226 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.1 OR

CHF 11.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) -  0.25 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) - 0.25 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100224 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.25 OR

CHF 12.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) -  0.50 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) - 0.50 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100225 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.5 OR

CHF 13.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) -  0.75 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) - 0.75 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100223 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.75 OR

CHF 14.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) -  1.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) - 1.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100227 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 1.0 OR

CHF 15.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) -  1.5 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) - 1.5 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100228 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 1.5 OR

CHF 15.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) -  2.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) - 2.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100229 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 2.0 OR

CHF 16.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) -  3.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) - 3.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100230 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 3.0 OR

CHF 17.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) -  5.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) - 5.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100231 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 5.0 OR

CHF 19.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) -  7.5 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) - 7.5 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100357 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 7.5 OR

CHF 23.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) - 10.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) - 10.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100232 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 10.0 OR

CHF 27.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) - 15.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) - 15.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100233 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 15.0 OR

CHF 36.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) - 20.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Orange) - 20.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100235 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 20.0 OR

CHF 44.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) -  0.10 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) - 0.10 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100213 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.1 RT

CHF 11.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) -  0.25 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) - 0.25 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100211 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.25 RT

CHF 12.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) -  0.50 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) - 0.50 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100212 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.5 RT

CHF 13.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) -  0.75 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) - 0.75 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100210 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.75 RT

CHF 14.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) -  1.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) - 1.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100214 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 1.0 RT

CHF 15.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) -  1.5 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) - 1.5 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100215 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 1.5 RT

CHF 15.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) -  2.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) - 2.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100216 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 2.0 RT

CHF 16.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) -  3.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) - 3.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100217 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 3.0 RT

CHF 17.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) -  5.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) - 5.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100218 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 5.0 RT

CHF 19.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) - 10.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) - 10.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100219 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 10.0 RT

CHF 27.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) - 15.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) - 15.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100220 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 15.0 RT

CHF 36.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) - 20.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) - 20.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100222 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 20.0 RT

CHF 44.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) - 25.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Red) - 25.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100221 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 25.0 RT

CHF 53.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) -  0.10 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) - 0.10 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100184 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.1 VT

CHF 11.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) -  0.25 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) - 0.25 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100185 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.25 VT

CHF 12.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) -  0.50 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) - 0.50 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100186 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.5 VT

CHF 13.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) -  0.75 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) - 0.75 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100187 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.75 VT

CHF 14.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) -  1.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) - 1.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100188 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 1.0 VT

CHF 15.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) -  1.5 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) - 1.5 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100189 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 1.5 VT

CHF 15.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) -  2.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) - 2.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100190 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 2.0 VT

CHF 16.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) -  3.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) - 3.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100191 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 3.0 VT

CHF 17.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) -  5.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) - 5.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100192 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 5.0 VT

CHF 19.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) - 10.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) - 10.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100194 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 10.0 VT

CHF 27.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) - 15.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) - 15.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100193 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 15.0 VT

CHF 36.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) - 20.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) - 20.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100195 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 20.0 VT

CHF 44.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) - 25.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Violet) - 25.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100196 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 25.0 VT

CHF 53.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) -  0.10 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) - 0.10 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100158 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.1 WS

CHF 11.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) -  0.25 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) - 0.25 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100159 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.25 WS

CHF 12.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) -  0.75 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) - 0.75 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100161 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.75 WS

CHF 14.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) -  1.5 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) - 1.5 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100164 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 1.5 WS

CHF 15.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) - 15.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (White) - 15.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100167 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 15.0 WS

CHF 36.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Yellow) -  0.10 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Yellow) - 0.10 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100200 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.1 GE

CHF 11.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Yellow) -  0.25 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Yellow) - 0.25 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100198 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.25 GE

CHF 12.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Yellow) -  0.50 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Yellow) - 0.50 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100199 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.5 GE

CHF 13.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Yellow) -  0.75 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Yellow) - 0.75 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100197 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 0.75 GE

CHF 14.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Yellow) -  1.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Yellow) - 1.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100201 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 1.0 GE

CHF 15.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Yellow) -  1.5 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Yellow) - 1.5 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100202 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 1.5 GE

CHF 15.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Yellow) -  2.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Yellow) - 2.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100203 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 2.0 GE

CHF 16.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Yellow) -  3.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Yellow) - 3.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100204 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 3.0 GE

CHF 17.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Yellow) -  5.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Yellow) - 5.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100205 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 5.0 GE

CHF 19.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Yellow) - 10.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Yellow) - 10.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100206 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 10.0 GE

CHF 27.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Yellow) - 15.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Yellow) - 15.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100207 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 15.0 GE

CHF 36.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Yellow) - 20.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Yellow) - 20.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100209 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 20.0 GE

CHF 44.00
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Yellow) - 25.0 m
Wirewin CAT6 Shielded Slim Network Cable (Yellow) - 25.0 m
AWG32 Shielded Slim Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 STP
Ref: 100208 - PKW-STP-SLIM-KAT6 25.0 GE

CHF 53.00
Wirewin connecteur RJ45 S/FTP Cat6 bleu (10 pièces)
Wirewin connecteur RJ45 S/FTP Cat6 bleu (10 pièces)
RJ45 S/FTP Cat6 connectors, 10 pieces, blue
Ref: 108804 - MOD TM21 BL 10

CHF 30.00
Wirewin connecteur RJ45 S/FTP Cat6 jaune (10 pièces)
Wirewin connecteur RJ45 S/FTP Cat6 jaune (10 pièces)
RJ45 S/FTP Cat6 connectors, 10 pieces, yellow
Ref: 108805 - MOD TM21 GE 10

CHF 30.00
Wirewin connecteur RJ45 S/FTP Cat6 rouge (10 pièces)
Wirewin connecteur RJ45 S/FTP Cat6 rouge (10 pièces)
RJ45 S/FTP Cat6 connectors, 10 pieces, red
Ref: 108802 - MOD TM21 RT 10

CHF 30.00
Wirewin connecteur RJ45 S/FTP Cat6 vert (10 pièces)
Wirewin connecteur RJ45 S/FTP Cat6 vert (10 pièces)
RJ45 S/FTP Cat6 connectors, 10 pieces, green
Ref: 108806 - MOD TM21 GN 10

CHF 30.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 5e F/UTP (Black) -  1 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 5e F/UTP (Black) - 1 m
Network cable Cat 5e F/UTP - 1Gbps - 1 m
Ref: 94749 - PKW-STP-K5E 1.0 SW

CHF 9.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 5e F/UTP (Black) -  1.5 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 5e F/UTP (Black) - 1.5 m
Network cable Cat 5e F/UTP - 1Gbps - 1.5 m
Ref: 94758 - PKW-STP-K5E 1.5 SW

CHF 10.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 5e F/UTP (Black) -  2 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 5e F/UTP (Black) - 2 m
Network cable Cat 5e F/UTP - 1Gbps - 2 m
Ref: 94759 - PKW-STP-K5E 2.0 SW

CHF 10.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 5e F/UTP (Black) -  5 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 5e F/UTP (Black) - 5 m
Network cable Cat 5e F/UTP - 1Gbps - 5 m
Ref: 94762 - PKW-STP-K5E 5.0 SW

CHF 12.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 5e F/UTP (Black) - 15 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 5e F/UTP (Black) - 15 m
Network cable Cat 5e F/UTP - 1Gbps - 15 m
Ref: 94764 - PKW-STP-K5E 15.0 SW

CHF 17.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 5e F/UTP (Black) - 20 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 5e F/UTP (Black) - 20 m
Network cable Cat 5e F/UTP - 1Gbps - 20 m
Ref: 94765 - PKW-STP-K5E 20.0 SW

CHF 21.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 5e FTP (Grey) - 100.0 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 5e FTP (Grey) - 100.0 m
Ethernet Network Cable Cat 5e FTP - 100.0 m
Ref: 73909 - VKBOX KAT5E PATCH 100.0

CHF 66.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 5e FTP (Grey) - 305.0 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 5e FTP (Grey) - 305.0 m
Ethernet Network Cable Cat 5e FTP - 305.0 m
Ref: 73910 - VKBOX KAT5E PATCH 305.0

CHF 183.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP (Gris) - 100.0 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP (Gris) - 100.0 m
Cat.6 - 1Gbps - 250MHz - Grey - 100m - without connectors
Ref: 101600 - VKBOX KAT6 PATCH 100.0

CHF 79.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) -  0.5 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 0.5 m
AWG27 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 100969 - PKW-PIMF-KAT6 0.5 SW

CHF 10.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) -  1.0 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 1.0 m
AWG27 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 100968 - PKW-PIMF-KAT6 1.0 SW

CHF 11.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) -  2.0 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 2.0 m
AWG27 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 100967 - PKW-PIMF-KAT6 2.0 SW

CHF 12.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) -  3.0 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 3.0 m
AWG27 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 100966 - PKW-PIMF-KAT6 3.0 SW

CHF 14.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) -  5.0 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 5.0 m
AWG27 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 100965 - PKW-PIMF-KAT6 5.0 SW

CHF 16.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) -  7.0 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 7.0 m
AWG27 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 100964 - PKW-PIMF-KAT6 7.0 SW

CHF 19.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 10.0 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 10.0 m
AWG27 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 100963 - PKW-PIMF-KAT6 10.0 SW

CHF 23.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 15.0 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 15.0 m
AWG27 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 100962 - PKW-PIMF-KAT6 15.0 SW

CHF 29.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 20.0 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 20.0 m
AWG27 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 100961 - PKW-PIMF-KAT6 20.0 SW

CHF 32.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 30.0 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Black) - 30.0 m
AWG27 Gigabit Certified Network Cable Cat 6 S/FTP
Ref: 100920 - PKW-PIMF-KAT6 30.0 SW

CHF 39.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) -  0.5 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) - 0.5 m
Wirewin Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG27 - 1Gbps
Ref: 100960 - PKW-PIMF-KAT6 0.5 BL

CHF 10.00
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) -  1.0 m
Wirewin Network Cable Cat 6 SFTP (Blue) - 1.0 m
Wirewin Cat.6 S/FTP - AWG27 - 1Gbps - 2 m
Ref: 100959 - PKW-PIMF-KAT6 1.0 BL