Working...
DeLOCK RJ45 Port Doubler
DeLOCK RJ45 Port Doubler
RJ45 Port Doubler 1 RJ45 plug > 2 RJ45 jacks (1x Ethernet, 1x ISDN) - EAN : 4043619654413
Ref: 80515 - 65441
Stock (carouge)
CHF 14.00
LMP USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet adapter (Silver)
LMP USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet adapter (Silver)
USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - EAN : 7640113431853
Ref: 104627 - 15995
Stock (carouge)
CHF 26.00
TP-Link TG-3468
TP-Link TG-3468
PCIe 1X - Lan Gigabit - Wake-on-LAN - EAN : 6935364001049
Ref: 51249 - TG-3468
Stock (carouge)
CHF 14.00
TP-Link UE300
TP-Link UE300
USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter - EAN : 6935364091743
Ref: 92656 - UE300
Stock (carouge)
CHF 19.00
TRENDnet TU3-ETG USB 3.0 Ethernet Adapter
TRENDnet TU3-ETG USB 3.0 Ethernet Adapter
USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter - EAN : 710931302387
Ref: 115485 - tu3-etg
Stock (carouge)
CHF 27.00
TRENDnet TUC-ET2G Adaptateur USB-C 3.1 -> Ethernet 2.5 GBASE-T
TRENDnet TUC-ET2G Adaptateur USB-C 3.1 -> Ethernet 2.5 GBASE-T
Compatible IEEE 802.3bz 2.5GBASE-T Interface de connexion USB-C 3.1 Le 2.5GBASE-T supporte des débits de connexion de 2,5Gb/s Compatible avec votre câblage Cat5e ou supérieur existant Pris en change du 802.1p (CoS) et du 802.1Q (VLAN) Conception compacte - EAN : 710931180176
Ref: 119170 - TUC-ET2G
Stock (carouge)
CHF 48.00
Apple Thunderbolt 2 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Apple Thunderbolt 2 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Apple Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with built-in Thunderbolt cable - EAN : 885909561247
Ref: 75317 - MD463ZM/A

CHF 39.00
Asus USB 3.0 Gigabit LAN Adapter OH102
Asus USB 3.0 Gigabit LAN Adapter OH102
USB 3.0 Gigabit LAN - 10/100/1000 Mbps - WOL (Wake-on-LAN) / PXE - EAN : 4718017192194
Ref: 121337 - 90XB05WN-MCA010

CHF 37.00
Asus XG-C100C
Asus XG-C100C
10GBase-T PCIe Network Adapter with backward compatibility of 5/2.5/1G and 100Mbps - 1 x RJ45 Port - EAN : 4712900620061
Ref: 106775 - 90IG0440-MO0R00

CHF 107.00
ASUS XG-C100C V2
ASUS XG-C100C V2
Extremely Fast 10Gbps Network - Experience up to 10 times faster transfer speeds for bandwidth-intensive tasks. - Extensive Compatibility - The XG-C100C is compatible with current network standards, including 10/5/2.5/1Gbps and 100Mbps connections for seamless backward compatibility. - Compatible with Windows and Linux - Supports Windows 10/8.1/8 and Linux kernel for flexible OS integration - RJ45 interface for easy migration - Easily upgrade to a 10Gbps network over regular copper cables - Priority for gaming - Built-in Quality of Service (QoS) technology gives you the ability to prioritize bandwidth for gaming and supported gaming data packets to make the gaming experience even smoother - EAN : 4712900620061
Ref: 143410 - 90IG0760-MO0B00

CHF 93.00
Asus XG-C100F
Asus XG-C100F
10G PCIe Network Adapter - SFP+ port for Optical Fiber Transmission and DAC cable - EAN : 4712900741230
Ref: 111521 - 90IG0490-MO0R00

CHF 118.00
Cisco 10GBASE SFP Modules
Cisco 10GBASE SFP Modules
10GBASE-SR SFP Module - EAN : 882658167003
Ref: 97572 - SFP-10G-SR=

CHF 668.00
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable - 1.0 m
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable - 1.0 m
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable - passive - 1.0 m - EAN : 882658210723
Ref: 110812 - SFP-H10GB-CU1M=

CHF 98.00
Cisco Meraki Go Security Gateway GX20-HW-EU
Cisco Meraki Go Security Gateway GX20-HW-EU
Security Gateway - 4x Gigabit LAN - Stateful firewall / Port Forwarding / DHCP services - Malware and phishing protection with Cisco Umbrella (subscription required) - EAN : 810979015147
Ref: 124621 - GX20-HW-EU

CHF 132.00
Cisco Meraki Go Security Subscription - 1 an
Cisco Meraki Go Security Subscription - 1 an
Malware and Phishing Protection with Cisco Umbrella for Security Gateway GX20-HW - 1 year
Ref: 124624 - LIC-GX-UMB-1Y

CHF 102.00
Cisco Meraki Go Security Subscription - 3 ans
Cisco Meraki Go Security Subscription - 3 ans
Malware and Phishing Protection with Cisco Umbrella for Security Gateway GX20-HW - 3 years
Ref: 124622 - LIC-GX-UMB-3Y

CHF 301.00
Cisco Meraki Go Security Subscription - 5 ans
Cisco Meraki Go Security Subscription - 5 ans
Malware and Phishing Protection with Cisco Umbrella for Security Gateway GX20-HW - 5 years
Ref: 124623 - LIC-GX-UMB-5Y

CHF 499.00
Cisco Meraki Licence LIC-MX105-ENT-3Y 3 ans
Cisco Meraki Licence LIC-MX105-ENT-3Y 3 ans
License type: Enterprise license/support license - for Cisco Meraki MX series - license duration 3 years - suitable for Cisco Meraki MX105
Ref: 132784 - LIC-MX105-ENT-3Y

CHF 5'867.00
Cisco Meraki Licence LIC-MX105-ENT-5Y 5 ans
Cisco Meraki Licence LIC-MX105-ENT-5Y 5 ans
License type: Enterprise license/support license - for Cisco Meraki MX series - license duration 5 years - suitable for Cisco Meraki MX105
Ref: 132785 - LIC-MX105-ENT-5Y

CHF 8'724.00
Cisco Meraki Licence LIC-MX105-SDW-3Y 3 ans
Cisco Meraki Licence LIC-MX105-SDW-3Y 3 ans
License type: Secure SD-WAN Plus license/support license - for Cisco Meraki MX series - license duration 3 years - suitable for Cisco Meraki MX105
Ref: 132788 - LIC-MX105-SDW-3Y

CHF 15'079.00
Cisco Meraki Licence LIC-MX105-SDW-5Y 5 ans
Cisco Meraki Licence LIC-MX105-SDW-5Y 5 ans
License type: Secure SD-WAN Plus License/Support License - for Cisco Meraki MX Series - License duration 5 years - Suitable for Cisco Meraki MX105
Ref: 132789 - LIC-MX105-SDW-5Y

CHF 22'422.00
Cisco Meraki Licence LIC-MX105-SEC-3Y 3 ans
Cisco Meraki Licence LIC-MX105-SEC-3Y 3 ans
License type: Advanced Security License/Support License - for Cisco Meraki MX Series - License duration 3 years - Suitable for Cisco Meraki MX105
Ref: 132786 - LIC-MX105-SEC-3Y

CHF 11'631.00
Cisco Meraki Licence LIC-MX105-SEC-5Y 5 ans
Cisco Meraki Licence LIC-MX105-SEC-5Y 5 ans
License type: Advanced Security License/Support License - for Cisco Meraki MX Series - License duration 5 years - Suitable for Cisco Meraki MX105
Ref: 132787 - LIC-MX105-SEC-5Y

CHF 17'295.00
Cisco Meraki MX105
Cisco Meraki MX105
Security features: Cloud App Security, VPN - Firewall throughput: 3000 Mbps - VPN throughput: 1000 Mbps, IDP throughput: 1500 Mbps - RJ-45 ports: 4, WAN ports: 4, SFP+ ports: 2 - 4 dedicated WAN uplinks: 2x 10G SFP+ ports and 2 x RJ45 2.5G mGig ports, 4x RJ45 1GbE ports and 2x SFP+ 10G ports - Recommended use case: small branch with up to 750 users. - EAN : MX105-HW
Ref: 132783 - MX105-HW

CHF 6'304.00
Cisco Meraki Pare-feu MX68
Cisco Meraki Pare-feu MX68
Security features:Spam filtering,Web filtering (CF) / Content filtering (CF),Application control,Antivirus (AV) - Firewall throughput:450 Mbps - RJ-45 ports:10 - WAN ports:2 - VPN throughput:200 Mbps - Recommended clients: 50
Ref: 138203 - MX68-HW

CHF 866.00
Cisco SFP-10G-LR
Cisco SFP-10G-LR
10GBASE-LR SFP Module - EAN : 882658167126
Ref: 97530 - SFP-10G-LR=

CHF 3'203.00
Club 3D USB 3.2 Type-A to 2.5Gbps LAN Adapter
Club 3D USB 3.2 Type-A to 2.5Gbps LAN Adapter
USB 3.2 Type A to 2.5Gbps Ethernet Network Adapter - EAN : 8719214471255
Ref: 112855 - CAC-1420

CHF 41.00
Club 3D USB 3.2 Type-C to 2.5Gbps LAN Adapter
Club 3D USB 3.2 Type-C to 2.5Gbps LAN Adapter
USB 3.2 Type-C to 2.5Gbps Ethernet Network Adapter - EAN : 8719214471248
Ref: 112856 - CAC-1520

CHF 47.00
D-Link DGE-528T
D-Link DGE-528T
32-Bit 10/100/1000 Base-T PCI Adapter - EAN : 790069263552
Ref: 7666 - DGE-528T

CHF 18.00
D-Link DUB-1312
D-Link DUB-1312
USB 3.0 - RJ-45 Ethernet Port (10/100/1000 Mbps) - EAN : 790069398858
Ref: 94998 - DUB-1312

CHF 30.00
D-Link DUB-E100
D-Link DUB-E100
USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter - EAN : 790069245954
Ref: 7234 - DUB-E100

CHF 30.00
D-Link DUB-E250
D-Link DUB-E250
Number of ports: 1 - Interface speed: 2.5 Gbit/s - Connection type: Thunderbolt 3 (USB-C form factor) - External - 2x LED indicators for connection status - Portable design, plug and play, compatible with Mac/Windows/Linux - EAN : 790069457494
Ref: 144200 - DUB-E250

CHF 62.00
Dell Carte réseau 540-BBHB
Dell Carte réseau 540-BBHB
Number of ports: 4 - Interface speed: 10/100/1000 Mbps - Connection type: PCI-Express x4 - Low profile - Compatible manufacturer: DELL Technologies - EAN : 5397063816897
Ref: 137952 - 540-BBHB

CHF 199.00
DeLOCK 1x 10Gbps RJ45 PCI-Express x2
DeLOCK 1x 10Gbps RJ45 PCI-Express x2
Number of ports: 1 - Interface speed: 10 Gbps - Connection type: PCI-Express x2 - Full height; Low Profile - Supports IEEE 802.3az (Energy Efficient Ethernet), 16k jumbo frames, 802.1Q Virtual LAN (VLAN), PXE - LED indicator for link and activity - EAN : 4043619895281
Ref: 136334 - 89528

CHF 143.00
DeLOCK 4x Gigabit LAN PCIe Card
DeLOCK 4x Gigabit LAN PCIe Card
PCIe 1X - 4x Gigabit LAN - Full/Half-Duplex - Wake On Lan (WOL) - EAN : 4043619895670
Ref: 118035 - 89567

CHF 126.00
Delock Carte PCIe x4 vers 4 x RJ45 Gigabit LAN (Realtek RTL8111H)
Delock Carte PCIe x4 vers 4 x RJ45 Gigabit LAN (Realtek RTL8111H)
Number of ports: 4 - Interface speed: 10/100/1000 Mbps - Connection type: PCI-Express x4 - Full-Height; Low-Profile - Chipset: Realtek RTL8111H - LED indication for connection and activity - EAN : 4043619886180
Ref: 145781 - 88618

CHF 112.00
DeLock Carte réseau 2xRJ45 Gigabit PCI-Express- x1
DeLock Carte réseau 2xRJ45 Gigabit PCI-Express- x1
Number of ports: 2 - Interface speed: 10/100/1000 Mbps - Connection type: PCI-Express x1 - Full-Height; Low-Profile - Chipset: Realtek RTL8111H - LED indication for connection and activity - EAN : 4043619886159
Ref: 144347 - 88615

CHF 74.00
Delock Carte réseau PCIe x4 vers 4 x RJ45 Gigabit LAN (Intel i350)
Delock Carte réseau PCIe x4 vers 4 x RJ45 Gigabit LAN (Intel i350)
Number of ports: 4 - Interface speed: 10/100/1000 Mbps - Connection type: PCI-Express x4 - Full-Height; Low-Profile - Chipset: Intel i350 - LED indicator for connection and activity - EAN : 4043619886067
Ref: 144332 - 88606

CHF 302.00
DeLOCK Converter + Cable Ethernet LAN > Serial RS-232
DeLOCK Converter + Cable Ethernet LAN > Serial RS-232
The Delock Ethernet to RS-232 converter by Delock enables you to integrate and control serial devices based on RS-232 via your network. - EAN : 4043619629763
Ref: 121638 - 62976

CHF 129.00
DeLOCK Converter Ethernet LAN > Serial RS-232
DeLOCK Converter Ethernet LAN > Serial RS-232
The Delock Ethernet to RS-232 converter by Delock enables you to integrate and control serial devices based on RS-232 via your network. - EAN : 4043619625048
Ref: 99688 - 62504

CHF 146.00
DeLOCK Gigabit LAN Express Card
DeLOCK Gigabit LAN Express Card
Express Card / 34 - Gigabit LAN - EAN : 4043619662166
Ref: 49581 - 66216

CHF 46.00
DeLOCK Module SFP 100Base-FX MM 1310 nm
DeLOCK Module SFP 100Base-FX MM 1310 nm
Multimode SFP module with LC connector - Data throughput: 0.1 Gbit/s, - Up to 2000 m range - Transmission: Duplex - For multimode fiber - Operating temperature: 0 °C ~ 70 °C - EAN : 4043619860272
Ref: 137983 - 86027

CHF 23.00
DeLOCK USB 3.0 Gigabit > 4x Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
DeLOCK USB 3.0 Gigabit > 4x Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
USB 3.0 - 4x Gigabit LAN - 10/100/1000 Mbps - Chipset Realtek RTL8153 - EAN : 4043619629664
Ref: 115195 - 62966

CHF 90.00
DeLOCK USB 3.0 Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
DeLOCK USB 3.0 Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
USB 3.0 - Gigabit LAN - 10/100/1000 Mbps - Chipset Asix - EAN : 4043619621217
Ref: 77347 - 62121

CHF 36.00
DeLOCK USB 3.1 Type-A 2.5Gbps LAN Adapter (Black)
DeLOCK USB 3.1 Type-A 2.5Gbps LAN Adapter (Black)
USB 3.1 - 2.5 Gigabit LAN - USB type A - EAN : 4043619662999
Ref: 116745 - 66299

CHF 50.00
DeLOCK USB 3.1 Type-C 2.5Gbps LAN Adapter (Black)
DeLOCK USB 3.1 Type-C 2.5Gbps LAN Adapter (Black)
USB 3.1 - 2.5 Gigabit LAN - USB type C - EAN : 4043619662982
Ref: 116746 - 66298

CHF 53.00
Edimax EN-9320TX-E 10Gbps PCIe x4
Edimax EN-9320TX-E 10Gbps PCIe x4
10GBase-T PCIe Network Adapter with backward compatibility of 5/2.5/1G and 100Mbps - 1 x RJ45 Port - EAN : 4717964702746
Ref: 119934 - EN-9320TX-E

CHF 120.00
Exsys EX-6061-2 10Gbps PCIe x4
Exsys EX-6061-2 10Gbps PCIe x4
10GBase-T PCIe Network Adapter with backward compatibility of 5/2.5/1G and 100Mbps - 1 x RJ45 Port - Wake-on-LAN and Remote Wake-up - EAN : 4718359606151
Ref: 117563 - EX-6061-2

CHF 183.00
Exsys EX-6069-2 - PCI
Exsys EX-6069-2 - PCI
Supports 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet standard - Chip set: 1x Realtek RTL8169SC - Supports Full Duplex Flow Control (IEEE 802.3x) - Wake-on-LAN and Remote Wake-up - Incl. Low Profile bracket - LED indication of data transmission - EAN : 4718359606953
Ref: 143649 - EX-6069-2

CHF 42.00
Exsys EX-6071C PCI-Express- x1
Exsys EX-6071C PCI-Express- x1
Number of ports: 1 - Interface speed: 10/100/1000 Mbps - Connection type: PCI-Express x1 - Full-Height; Low-Profile - Chipset: Realtek RTL8111G - EAN : 4718359607165
Ref: 143489 - EX-6071C

CHF 42.00
Exsys EX-6072POE-2 1Gbps PCI-Express x1
Exsys EX-6072POE-2 1Gbps PCI-Express x1
Supports 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet standard - Chip set: 2x Realtek RTL8111G - Supports Full Duplex Flow Control (IEEE 802.3x) - Wake-on-LAN and Remote Wake-up - Incl. low profile bracket - EAN : 4718359607264
Ref: 138016 - EX-6072POE-2

CHF 118.00
Exsys EX-6074-3 - 4x 1 Gbps - PCI-Express x4
Exsys EX-6074-3 - 4x 1 Gbps - PCI-Express x4
Supports 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet standard - Chip set: 4 x Realtek RTL8111G - Supports Full Duplex Flow Control (IEEE 802.3x) - Wake-on-LAN and Remote Wake-up - Incl. Low Profile bracket - LED indication of data transmission - EAN : 4718359607424
Ref: 143650 - EX-6074-3

CHF 153.00
Exsys EX-6074POE-2 - 4x 1Gbps - PCI-Express- x1
Exsys EX-6074POE-2 - 4x 1Gbps - PCI-Express- x1
Supports 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet standard - Chip set: 4 x Realtek RTL8111G - Supports Full Duplex Flow Control (IEEE 802.3x) - Wake-on-LAN and Remote Wake-up - Fully compatible with IEEE 802.3af PoE (PSE) Type 1 = 15.40 W and IEEE802.3at PoE+ (PSE) Type 2 = 34.20 W - LED indication of data transmission - EAN : 4718359607448
Ref: 143651 - EX-6074POE-2

CHF 233.00
Exsys EX-6081POE PCI-Express- x1
Exsys EX-6081POE PCI-Express- x1
2.5 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe card - Supports Power over Ethernet - Data transfer rate up to 2.5Gbps - Half and full duplex and NWay auto-negotiation - Auto-MDI/MDI-X - EAN : 4718359608131
Ref: 143490 - EX-6081POE

CHF 89.00
HP E0X95AA
HP E0X95AA
PCI Express x1 - 1 x Gigabit LAN RJ45 - Low Profile / Full height - EAN : 887758430248
Ref: 109934 - E0X95AA

CHF 54.00
HP USB 3.0 Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
HP USB 3.0 Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
USB 3.0 - Gigabit LAN - 10/100/1000 Mbps - EAN : 889894008442
Ref: 107692 - N7P47AA#AC3

CHF 41.00
HP USB-C to RJ45 Adapter
HP USB-C to RJ45 Adapter
USB-C + Gigabit Ethernet - EAN : 889899082102
Ref: 98439 - V7W66AA

CHF 49.00
HP USB-C to RJ45 Adapter G2
HP USB-C to RJ45 Adapter G2
USB Type C to RJ-45 (LAN) - Ideal for notebooks without a network connection - Transfer rates of up to 1000 Mbps - Compact and lightweight - EAN : 196188550175
Ref: 143468 - 4Z534AA#ABB

CHF 47.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2
PCIe 3.0 x4 - Intel Ethernet Controller X550 - Dual port RJ-45 Copper - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 GbE) - EAN : 5032037082655
Ref: 107465 - X550T2BLK

CHF 472.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2
PCIe 3.0 x8 - Intel Ethernet Controller X710-AM2 - Dual port SFP+ Copper - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 GbE) - EAN : 5032037063456
Ref: 91996 - X710DA2

CHF 298.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-T4
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-T4
PCIe 3.0 x8 - 4-port RJ-45 Copper - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 GbE) - EAN : 735858316194
Ref: 111157 - X710T4BLK

CHF 660.00
Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-XXVDA4
Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-XXVDA4
Number of ports: 4 - Interface speed: 25 Gbit/s - Connection type: PCI-Express x16 - Full-Height - Quad Port SFP28 - Intel Ethernet Controller E810 - EAN : 5032037172271
Ref: 143313 - E810XXVDA4BLK

CHF 757.00
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210-T
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210-T
PCIe 1X - Intel Ethernet Controller I210 - 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 - EAN : 5032037049603
Ref: 80563 - I210T1

CHF 51.00
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4V2
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4V2
PCIe 4X - Intel Ethernet Controller I350 - 4 x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 - EAN : 5032037066358
Ref: 90563 - I350T4V2

CHF 296.00
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-DA2
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-DA2
PCIe 8X - Intel 82599ES - 10 Gbps - SFP+ Direct Attached - Dual Port - Virtual Machine Device Queues (VDMq) - Virtual Machine Direct Connect (VDMc) - EAN : 5032037051255
Ref: 49174 - E10G42BTDA

CHF 383.00
Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics
Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics
SFP+ transceiver module - 850 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA - EAN : 735858211956
Ref: 84889 - E10GSFPSR

CHF 86.00
Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter
Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter
PCIe 1X - Lan Gigabit - Intel 82574L - 1 x RJ45 - EAN : 735858202176
Ref: 36804 - EXPI9301CTBLK

CHF 51.00
Intel X550-T2 2-Port 10GbE NIC (1QL46AA)
Intel X550-T2 2-Port 10GbE NIC (1QL46AA)
Operates at 1Gbps/10Gbps, auto-negotiation, on both ports - 10GBASE-T connectivity supporting up to 100 meters with CAT 6A cabling (or better) - Up to 40Gb/s bi-directional near line rate throughput - Low profile design shipping with standard height and low-profile brackets - SR-IOV - PXE 2.0 enabled through boot read-only memory (ROM) - EAN : 190781769316
Ref: 127372 - 1QL46AA

CHF 534.00
Intel X710-DA2 (Bulk)
Intel X710-DA2 (Bulk)
PCIe 3.0 x8 - Intel Ethernet Controller X710-AM2 - Dual port SFP+ Copper - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 GbE) - EAN : 4260610450725
Ref: 143310 - X710DA2BLK-C

CHF 448.00
Intel X710-DA4 FH
Intel X710-DA4 FH
PCIe 3.0 x8 - Intel Ethernet Controller X710-AM2 - Quad port SFP+ Copper - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 GbE) - EAN : 735858281836
Ref: 91997 - X710DA4FH

CHF 525.00
Intel X710-DA4FH (Bulk)
Intel X710-DA4FH (Bulk)
Chipset: Intel X710 10 Gbps - iSCSI Remote Boot Support for centralized SAN management - With Intel Connectivity virtualization technology (Intel VT-c) - VLAN with up to 4096 VLAN tags - Intel PROSet utility: fast configuration and easy management
Ref: 143311 - X710DA4FHBLK

CHF 537.00
Lenovo USB-C to Ethernet Adapter
Lenovo USB-C to Ethernet Adapter
Lenovo USB-C to Ethernet Adapter - EAN : 193124150345
Ref: 122409 - 4X90S91831

CHF 27.00
LevelOne USB-0301
LevelOne USB-0301
USB Fast Ethernet Adapter - EAN : 4015867157046
Ref: 53013 - 540023

CHF 15.00
LevelOne USB-0401
LevelOne USB-0401
USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - EAN : 4015867157053
Ref: 56545 - 540024

CHF 31.00
LMP USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet adapter (Gold)
LMP USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet adapter (Gold)
USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - EAN : 7640113434038
Ref: 112749 - LMP-18940

CHF 26.00
LMP USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet adapter (Space Gray)
LMP USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet adapter (Space Gray)
USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - EAN : 7640113431921
Ref: 104960 - 16003

CHF 26.00
MikroTik CCR2004-1G-2XS-PCIe
MikroTik CCR2004-1G-2XS-PCIe
Number of ports: 2 - Interface speed: 25 Gbit/s - Connection type: PCI-Express x8 - Full-Height; Low-Profile - Quad-Core ARMV8 CPU, 4GB DDR4 RAM - 2x SFP28 connectors for 25Gigabit network, Low-Profile bezel and Full-High bezel included.
Ref: 133187 - CCR2004-1G-2XS-PCIE

CHF 220.00
Netgear Module SFP AGM732F LX-LC
Netgear Module SFP AGM732F LX-LC
Singlemode SFP module with LC connector - Data throughput: 1 Gbit/s, Wavelength: 1310 nm - Up to range - Transmission: Duplex - GSM7328S - Supports 9 µm Singlemode Fiber (SMF) cable, LC connector - EAN : 606449034493
Ref: 134281 - AGM732F

CHF 312.00
Netgear Module SFP AGM734 RJ45
Netgear Module SFP AGM734 RJ45
GBic Module : Gigabit to SFP RJ-45 1 Gbit/s Adapter - Suitable for Netgear GSM7328FS / XSM7224S switch - EAN : 10606449075066
Ref: 124898 - AGM734-10000S

CHF 75.00
Netgear Module SFP+ AXM763 LRM-LC
Netgear Module SFP+ AXM763 LRM-LC
Multimode SFP+ module with LC connector - Data throughput: 10 Gbps, TX wavelength: 1310 Nm RX wavelength: 1310 Nm - Up to 220 m range - Transmission: Duplex - 10 Gbps Ethernet fiber connectivity for GSM72xxPS and GSM73xxS switches, use with AX743 adapter module - Provides one LC connector, For multimode fiber connections - EAN : 606449074857
Ref: 137139 - AXM763-10000S

CHF 411.00
OWC Thunderbolt 3 10G Ethernet Adapter
OWC Thunderbolt 3 10G Ethernet Adapter
Interface : Thunderbolt 3 / 10Gb Ethernet (RJ45) - System Requirements : Any Mac or PC with a native Thunderbolt 3 port (Mac: macOS High Sierra 10.13.4 or later / Windows: Windows 10, 64-bit edition, version 1709 or greater) - EAN : 794504338959
Ref: 126139 - OWCTB3ADP10GBE

CHF 290.00
QNAP QNA-T310G1S Thunderbolt 3 - SFP+
QNAP QNA-T310G1S Thunderbolt 3 - SFP+
Single-port Thunderbolt 3 to single-port 10GbE SFP+ interface - Data transmission: 10Gbps - LED indicators for power, LAN link/act. and transmission speed - Incl. Thunderbolt 3 cable - Requires no additional power supply - EAN : 4713213514740
Ref: 144146 - QNA-T310G1S

CHF 222.00
QNAP QNA-T310G1T Thunderbolt 3 - 10GbE
QNAP QNA-T310G1T Thunderbolt 3 - 10GbE
Connects you to 10GbE networks via Thunderbolt 3 - Data transfer: 10Gbps; 5Gbps; 2.5Gbps; 1Gbps; 100Mbps - LED indicators for power, LAN link/act. and transfer speed - Includes Thunderbolt 3 cable - Requires no additional power supply. - EAN : 4713213514733
Ref: 133463 - QNA-T310G1T

CHF 238.00
ROLINE VALUE USB 3.2 Gen 1 to Gigabit Ethernet Converter
ROLINE VALUE USB 3.2 Gen 1 to Gigabit Ethernet Converter
USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A to Gigabit Ethernet adapter - EAN : 7611990111381
Ref: 115383 - 12.99.1105

CHF 30.00
StarTech Crossover Ethernet Adapter
StarTech Crossover Ethernet Adapter
Crossover Ethernet Cat 6 adapter - EAN : 65030831970
Ref: 111528 - C6CROSSOVER

CHF 13.00
StarTech USB 3.0 Dual Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
StarTech USB 3.0 Dual Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
USB 3.0 - Dual Gigabit LAN - 10/100/1000 Mbps - Chipset Asix AX88179 / VIA/VLI VL811 - EAN : 65030851428
Ref: 116041 - USB32000SPT

CHF 81.00
StarTech USB Type-C Dual Gigabit LAN Adapter + USB 3.0 (Black)
StarTech USB Type-C Dual Gigabit LAN Adapter + USB 3.0 (Black)
USB Type-C - Dual Gigabit LAN - 10/100/1000 Mbps - Chipset Asix AX88179 / VIA/VLI VL812 - 1x USB 3.0 Type-A - EAN : 65030862813
Ref: 116042 - US1GC301AU2R

CHF 93.00
TP-Link Module SFP TL-SM321A-2
TP-Link Module SFP TL-SM321A-2
Singlemode SFP module with LC connector - Data throughput: 1.25 Gbit/s, Wavelength: 1550 Nm - Up to 2000 m range - Transmission: Simplex - Adopts the latest 1000Base-BX standard, Up to 2 km transmission distance in 9/125 μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber) - Compatible with Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP-MSA), Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM), Supports Hot Swapable - EAN : 6935364072933
Ref: 133077 - TL-SM321A-2

CHF 19.00
TP-Link Module SFP TL-SM321B-2
TP-Link Module SFP TL-SM321B-2
Singlemode SFP module with LC connector - Data throughput: 1.25 Gbit/s, Wavelength: 1310 Nm - Up to 2000 m range - Transmission: Simplex - Adopts the latest 1000Base-BX standard, Up to 2 km transmission distance in 9/125 μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber) - Compatible with Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP-MSA), Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM), Supports Hot Swapable - EAN : 6935364072940
Ref: 133078 - TL-SM321B-2

CHF 19.00
TP-Link Module SFP TL-SM331T
TP-Link Module SFP TL-SM331T
Copper SFP module with RJ-45 connector - Throughput: 1.25 Gbps, Wavelength: 0 Nm - Up to 100 m range - Transmission: Copper - Supports 1000BASE-T operation in host systems, Supports TX disable function - For 100 m range over UTP Cat 5e or higher cable, Hot-pluggable SFP footprint features - EAN : 4897098687741
Ref: 133325 - TL-SM331T

CHF 31.00
TP-Link Module SFP+ TL-SM5110-LR
TP-Link Module SFP+ TL-SM5110-LR
Single-mode SFP+ module with LC connector - Data throughput: 10 Gbps, Wavelength: 1310 Nm - Up to 10000 m range - Transmission: Duplex - Single-mode SFP+ LC transceiver module, Hot-pluggable with maximum flexibility, Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) - Compatible with 10G Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP+ MSA), Compatible with switches with 10G SFP+ ports, such as the JetStream TL-SG3428X, TL-SG3428XMP and others. - EAN : 4897098682807
Ref: 133073 - TL-SM5110-LR

CHF 64.00
TP-Link Module SFP+ TL-SM5110-SR
TP-Link Module SFP+ TL-SM5110-SR
Multimode SFP+ module with LC connector - Data throughput: 10 Gbit/s, Wavelength: 850 Nm - Up to 300 m range - Transmission: Duplex - Multi-mode SFP+ LC transceiver module, Hot-pluggable with maximum flexibility, Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) - Compatible with 10G Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP+ MSA), Compatible with switches with 10G SFP+ ports, such as the JetStream TL-SG3428X, the TL-SG3428XMP and many more. - EAN : 6935364006297
Ref: 133075 - TL-SM5110-SR

CHF 44.00
TP-Link TX201
TP-Link TX201
Number of Ports: 1 - Interface Speed: 2.5 Gbps - Connection Type: PCI-Express x2 - Full-Height; Low-Profile - Blazing Speed - 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet unlocks the highest performance of your multi-gig bandwidth and devices. Whether local data transfer or Internet access, the TX201 is up to the task - Low-Profile and Full-Height Mounts - In addition to the standard mount, a low-profile mount is offered for mini-tower computer cases. Custom options give you the flexibility to find a mount that perfectly fits your board design - EAN : 4897098687833
Ref: 144705 - TX201

CHF 31.00
TRENDnet 10 Gigabit PCIe SFP+ Network Adapter
TRENDnet 10 Gigabit PCIe SFP+ Network Adapter
10G PCIe Network Adapter - SFP+ - VLAN 802.1Q - LP Bracket included - EAN : 710931140330
Ref: 115852 - TEG-10GECSFP

CHF 100.00
TrendNet Convertisseur de média 1000BASE-T vers média fibre SFP
TrendNet Convertisseur de média 1000BASE-T vers média fibre SFP
- 1 RJ-45 100/1000BASE-T port - 1 SFP 100/1000BASE-SX/LX slot - Link Loss Carry Forward (LLCF) support. - SFP slot can accommodate single-mode or multi-mode modules - Works as a standalone converter or with the TFC-1600 fiber box - RJ-45 Auto-MDIX 1000BASE-T port supports full-duplex mode - EAN : 710931610253
Ref: 143597 - TFC-1000MGA

CHF 57.00
TRENDnet TRENDnet DIN Rail 48V 240W Power Supply for TI-PG80
TRENDnet TRENDnet DIN Rail 48V 240W Power Supply for TI-PG80
- Industrial power supply with integrated DIN rail mounting - Provides up to 240 watts of power (48 V, 5 A) - Built-in active PFC (PF > 0.93) - Short circuit/overload/overvoltage/overtemperature protection - High efficiency design (94%) - UL 508 approved - Full-load heat test (100%) - Operating temperature extremes of -25 to 70 °C - EAN : 710931160390
Ref: 134465 - TI-S24048

CHF 191.00
Ubiquiti Module SFP UACC-CM-RJ45-1G
Ubiquiti Module SFP UACC-CM-RJ45-1G
Copper SFP module with RJ-45 connection (Ethernet) - Data rate: 1 Gbit/s, Wavelength: 0 Nm - Range up to 100 m - Transmission: Copper - EAN : 810010077011
Ref: 132910 - UACC-CM-RJ45-1G

CHF 26.00
Ubiquiti Module SFP+ UACC-CM-RJ45-10G
Ubiquiti Module SFP+ UACC-CM-RJ45-10G
SFP+ copper module with RJ-45 connection (Ethernet) - Data rate: 10 Gbit/s, Wavelength: 0 Nm - Range up to 30 m - Transmission: Copper - EAN : 810010077028
Ref: 132909 - UACC-CM-RJ45-10G

CHF 86.00
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-MM-1G (2-pack)
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-MM-1G (2-pack)
U Fiber modules - 1 Gbps - Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 550 m - EAN : 810354025907
Ref: 103240 - UF-MM-1G

CHF 24.00
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-MM-1G (20-pack)
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-MM-1G (20-pack)
U Fiber modules - 1 Gbps - Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 550 m - EAN : 810354026027
Ref: 103239 - UF-MM-1G-20

CHF 196.00
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-RJ45-1G
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-RJ45-1G
Copper module - 10/100/1000 Mbps - RJ45 - Cable Distance: 100m - EAN : 817882022729
Ref: 107404 - UF-RJ45-1G

CHF 27.00
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-SM-1G-S (1-Pair)
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-SM-1G-S (1-Pair)
U Fiber modules - 1 Gbps - Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 3 km - EAN : 810354025921
Ref: 103242 - UF-SM-1G-S

CHF 31.00
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-SM-1G-S (10-Pairs)
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-SM-1G-S (10-Pairs)
U Fiber modules - 1 Gbps - Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 3 km - EAN : 810354026041
Ref: 103241 - UF-SM-1G-S-20

CHF 241.00
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-MM-10G (2-pack)
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-MM-10G (2-pack)
U Fiber modules - 10 Gbps - Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 300 m - EAN : 810354025914
Ref: 103248 - UF-MM-10G

CHF 50.00
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-MM-10G (20-pack)
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-MM-10G (20-pack)
U Fiber modules - 10 Gbps - Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 300 m - EAN : 810354026034
Ref: 103247 - UF-MM-10G-20

CHF 451.00
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-RJ45-10G
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-RJ45-10G
Copper module - 10G - RJ45 - Cable Distance: 30m - EAN : 817882025751
Ref: 124801 - UF-RJ45-10G

CHF 81.00
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G (1-Pair)
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G (1-Pair)
U Fiber modules - 10 Gbps - Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 10 km - EAN : 810354025938
Ref: 103244 - UF-SM-10G

CHF 100.00
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G (10-Pairs)
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G (10-Pairs)
U Fiber modules - 10 Gbps - Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 10 km - EAN : 810354026058
Ref: 103243 - UF-SM-10G-20

CHF 924.00
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G-S (1-Pair)
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G-S (1-Pair)
U Fiber modules - 10 Gbps - Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 10 km - EAN : 810354025945
Ref: 103246 - UF-SM-10G-S

CHF 198.00
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G-S (10-Pairs)
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G-S (10-Pairs)
U Fiber modules - 10 Gbps - Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 10 km - EAN : 810354026065
Ref: 103245 - UF-SM-10G-S-20

CHF 1'356.00
Ubiquiti UniFi UXG-PRO
Ubiquiti UniFi UXG-PRO
Application Area: Enterprise - 1.7 GHz quad-core processor, 2x WAN ports (GbE RJ45 and 10G SFP+) with failover support, 2x LAN ports (GbE RJ45 and 10G SFP+) - Enterprise-class DPI, IPS/IDS, and multi-layer firewall configuration, redundant power supply when connected to UniFi SmartPower RPS (sold separately) - SmartPower outlet (200~240VAC/1.25A) for external modem, 1U rackmountable device
Ref: 134136 - UXG-PRO

CHF 684.00
Zyxel ATP100 & Gold licence pour 1 an
Zyxel ATP100 & Gold licence pour 1 an
ATP firewall with "Advanced Threat Protection" and sandbox functions - Supports SSL inspection, VPN throughput of up to 300 Mbps - 4 LAN / DMZ RJ-45 Gigabit ports, 1x WAN, 1x SFP - Management of up to 10 APs with Gold Security Pack - 1 year Gold Security Pack included - Fanless design, RJ-45 cable and RS-232 cable included - EAN : 4718937607167
Ref: 132799 - 4979

CHF 692.00
Zyxel ATP100/100W Gold Security Pack - 1 an
Zyxel ATP100/100W Gold Security Pack - 1 an
License type: Firewall license - for Zyxel ATP100/Zyxel ATP100W - license duration 1 year - activation of various services / functions - EAN : 4718937610648
Ref: 132800 - 4988

CHF 308.00
Zyxel ATP100/100W Gold Security Pack - 2 ans
Zyxel ATP100/100W Gold Security Pack - 2 ans
License type: Firewall license - for Zyxel ATP100/Zyxel ATP100W - license duration 2 years - activation of various services / functions - EAN : 4718937610655
Ref: 132802 - 4989

CHF 466.00
Zyxel ATP100/100W Gold Security Pack - 4 ans
Zyxel ATP100/100W Gold Security Pack - 4 ans
License type: Firewall license - for Zyxel ATP100/Zyxel ATP100W - license duration 4 years - activation of various services / functions - EAN : 4718937613878
Ref: 132803 - 4977

CHF 845.00
Zyxel ATP500 & Gold licence pour 1 an
Zyxel ATP500 & Gold licence pour 1 an
Firewall with "Advanced Threat Protection" and sandbox functions - Supports SSL inspection,VPN throughput of up to 900 Mbps - 7 configurable RJ-45 Gigabit ports, 1x SFP - Management of up to 34 APs with Gold Security Pack - 1 year Gold Security Pack included - Rackmount kit included - EAN : 4718937599264
Ref: 143534 - 4981

CHF 1'339.00
Zyxel ATP500 Gold Security Pack - 4 ans
Zyxel ATP500 Gold Security Pack - 4 ans
License type: Firewall license - for Zyxel ATP500 - license duration 4 years - activation of various services / functions - EAN : 4718937613892
Ref: 134593 - 4974

CHF 1'412.00
Zyxel ATP700 Gold Security Pack - 4 ans
Zyxel ATP700 Gold Security Pack - 4 ans
License type: Firewall license - for Zyxel ATP700 - license duration 4 years - activation of various services / functions - EAN : 4718937613908
Ref: 134594 - 4975

CHF 2'467.00
Zyxel iCard bundle - USG FLEX 100 - 1 an
Zyxel iCard bundle - USG FLEX 100 - 1 an
Anti-malware/Application Patrol/Email Security/IPS (IDP)/SecuReporter Premium Service/Web Filtering - For Zyxel USG FLEX 100 - 1 Year - EAN : 4718937613670
Ref: 122837 - 5175

CHF 229.00
Zyxel iCard bundle - USG FLEX 100 - 1 mois
Zyxel iCard bundle - USG FLEX 100 - 1 mois
License type: Anti-Malware/Application Patrol/Email Security/IPS (IDP)/SecuReporter Premium Service/Web Filtering - for Zyxel USG FLEX 100 - license period 1 month - EAN : 4718937613694
Ref: 132793 - 5177

CHF 29.00
Zyxel iCard bundle - USG FLEX 100 - 2 ans
Zyxel iCard bundle - USG FLEX 100 - 2 ans
Anti-malware/Application Patrol/Email Security/IPS (IDP)/SecuReporter Premium Service/Web Filtering - For Zyxel USG FLEX 100 - 2 Years - EAN : 4718937613687
Ref: 122838 - 5176

CHF 436.00
Zyxel iCard bundle de services USG FLEX 500 - 1 an
Zyxel iCard bundle de services USG FLEX 500 - 1 an
License type: Anti-Malware/Application Patrol/Email Security/IPS (IDP)/SecuReporter Premium Service/Web Filtering - for Zyxel USG FLEX 500 - license duration 1 year - EAN : 4718937613793
Ref: 134591 - 5189

CHF 463.00
Zyxel iCard bundle de services USG FLEX 500 - 1 mois
Zyxel iCard bundle de services USG FLEX 500 - 1 mois
License type: Anti-Malware/Application Patrol/Email Security/IPS (IDP)/SecuReporter Premium Service/Web Filtering - for Zyxel USG FLEX 500 - license period 1 month - EAN : 4718937613816
Ref: 134590 - 5191

CHF 42.00
Zyxel iCard bundle de services USG FLEX 500 - 2 ans
Zyxel iCard bundle de services USG FLEX 500 - 2 ans
License type: Anti-Malware/Application Patrol/Email Security/IPS (IDP)/SecuReporter Premium Service/Web Filtering - for Zyxel USG FLEX 500 - license duration 2 years - EAN : 4718937613809
Ref: 134592 - 5190

CHF 839.00
Zyxel iCard Bundle USG1100 Premium - 1 an
Zyxel iCard Bundle USG1100 Premium - 1 an
License type: Anti Virus (AV)/Content Filter (CF)/SecuReporter Premium Service - for Zyxel USG1100 - license duration 1 year - EAN : 4718937616640
Ref: 134595 - 5079

CHF 970.00
Zyxel iCard Bundle USG210 Premium 1 an
Zyxel iCard Bundle USG210 Premium 1 an
License type: Anti Virus (AV)/Content Filter (CF)/SecuReporter Premium Service - for Zyxel USG210 - license duration 1 year - EAN : 4718937616626
Ref: 130173 - 5075

CHF 452.00
Zyxel iCard CF & anti-spam - USG FLEX 100 - 1 an
Zyxel iCard CF & anti-spam - USG FLEX 100 - 1 an
License type: Anti Spam (AS)/Content Filter (CF) - for Zyxel USG FLEX 100 - license duration 1 year - EAN : 4718937613656
Ref: 132796 - 5173

CHF 144.00
Zyxel iCard CF & anti-spam - USG FLEX 100 - 2 ans
Zyxel iCard CF & anti-spam - USG FLEX 100 - 2 ans
License type: Anti Spam (AS)/Content Filter (CF) - for Zyxel USG FLEX 100 - license duration 2 years - EAN : 4718937613663
Ref: 132797 - 5174

CHF 272.00
Zyxel iCard CF & anti-spam pour USG FLEX 200 - 1 an
Zyxel iCard CF & anti-spam pour USG FLEX 200 - 1 an
License type: Anti Spam (AS)/Content Filter (CF) - for Zyxel USG FLEX 200 - license duration 1 year - EAN : 4718937613700
Ref: 134588 - 5180

CHF 309.00
Zyxel iCard CF & anti-spam pour USG FLEX 200 - 2 ans
Zyxel iCard CF & anti-spam pour USG FLEX 200 - 2 ans
License type: Anti Spam (AS)/Content Filter (CF) - for Zyxel USG FLEX 200 - license duration 2 years - EAN : 4718937613717
Ref: 134589 - 5181

CHF 558.00
Zyxel iCard Cyren CF - VPN100 - 1 an
Zyxel iCard Cyren CF - VPN100 - 1 an
License type: Content Filter (CF) - for Zyxel VPN1000 - license duration 1 year - EAN : 4718937610662
Ref: 134541 - 3923

CHF 847.00
Zyxel iCard Cyren CF VPN100 - 1 an
Zyxel iCard Cyren CF VPN100 - 1 an
License type: Content Filter (CF) - for Zyxel VPN100 - license duration 1 year - EAN : 4718937592531
Ref: 132812 - 4945

CHF 334.00
Zyxel iCard pour USG et ZyWALL +2 AP - Illimité
Zyxel iCard pour USG et ZyWALL +2 AP - Illimité
License for 2 additional access points - License versions: Access Point License - For Zyxel USG Serie product - License duration Unlimited - EAN : 4718937592173
Ref: 132805 - 4923

CHF 126.00
Zyxel iCard pour USG et ZyWALL +64 AP - Illimité
Zyxel iCard pour USG et ZyWALL +64 AP - Illimité
iCard for USG, VPN and ZyWALL + 64 access points - License versions: Access Point License - For Zyxel USG1100/Zyxel USG1900/Zyxel USG2200-VPN/Zyxel VPN100/Zyxel VPN300 product - License duration Unlimited - EAN : 4718937601035
Ref: 132813 - 4950

CHF 3'279.00
Zyxel iCard pour USG et ZyWALL +8 AP - Illimité
Zyxel iCard pour USG et ZyWALL +8 AP - Illimité
License for 8 additional access points - License versions: Access Point License - For Zyxel USG Serie product - License duration Unlimited - EAN : 4718937584369
Ref: 132804 - 4921

CHF 467.00
Zyxel MGBIC-SX
Zyxel MGBIC-SX
Multimode SFP module with LC connector - Data throughput: 1 Gbit/s, TX wavelength: 850 Nm RX wavelength: 850 Nm - Up to 550 m range - Transmission: Duplex - 1000Base-SX (IEEE-802.3z, 1.25 Gbps, 850 nm) - LC connector, multi-mode fiber - EAN : 4718937510344
Ref: 89025 - 3036

CHF 84.00
Zyxel Module SFP+ SFP10G-LR
Zyxel Module SFP+ SFP10G-LR
Singlemode SFP+ module with LC connector - Data throughput: 10 Gbit/s, TX wavelength: 1310 Nm RX wavelength: 1310 Nm - Up to 10000 m range - Transmission: Duplex - Compatible Zyxel switches of the XGS1900 series - EAN : 4718937567652
Ref: 138381 - 3236

CHF 369.00
Zyxel Module SFP+ SFP10G-SR
Zyxel Module SFP+ SFP10G-SR
Multimode SFP+ module with LC connector - Data throughput: 10 Gbit/s, TX wavelength: 850 Nm RX wavelength: 850 Nm - Up to 400 m range - Transmission: Duplex - Compatible Zyxel XGS1900 series switches - EAN : 4718937567669
Ref: 138382 - 3235

CHF 181.00
Zyxel SecuExtender IPSec VPN Client - 1 User - Illimité
Zyxel SecuExtender IPSec VPN Client - 1 User - Illimité
License type: VPN license - for Zyxel USG series - License duration Unlimited - License for 1 user - Powered by TheGreenBow - Note: Works only on Windows - EAN : 4718937594689
Ref: 122839 - 2740

CHF 86.00
Zyxel SecuExtender IPSec VPN Client - 5 Users - Illimité
Zyxel SecuExtender IPSec VPN Client - 5 Users - Illimité
License type: VPN license - for Zyxel USG series - License duration Unlimited - License for 5 users - Powered by TheGreenBow - EAN : 4718937594696
Ref: 122840 - 2741

CHF 352.00
Zyxel SecuExtender IPSec-VPN-Client - 10 User - Illimité
Zyxel SecuExtender IPSec-VPN-Client - 10 User - Illimité
License type: VPN license - for Zyxel USG series - License duration Unlimited - License for 10 users - Powered by TheGreenBow - EAN : 7318307421033
Ref: 132792 - 2742

CHF 606.00
Zyxel SecuExtender, VPN IPSec Abonnement - 1 utilisateur - 3 ans
Zyxel SecuExtender, VPN IPSec Abonnement - 1 utilisateur - 3 ans
License type: VPN license - to Windows/macOS client - license duration 3 years - license for 1 user - Powered by TheGreenBow - EAN : 4718937622184
Ref: 134596 - 4718937622191

CHF 88.00
Zyxel SecuExtender, VPN IPSec Abonnement - 10 utilisateurs - 3 ans
Zyxel SecuExtender, VPN IPSec Abonnement - 10 utilisateurs - 3 ans
License type: VPN license - to Windows/macOS client - license duration 3 years - license for 10 users - Powered by TheGreenBow - EAN : 4718937622207
Ref: 134598 - 2750

CHF 628.00
Zyxel SecuExtender, VPN IPSec Abonnement - 5 utilisateurs - 3 ans
Zyxel SecuExtender, VPN IPSec Abonnement - 5 utilisateurs - 3 ans
License type: VPN license - to Windows/macOS client - license duration 3 years - license for 5 users - Powered by TheGreenBow - EAN : 4718937622191
Ref: 134597 - 2749

CHF 351.00
Zyxel SecuExtender, VPN IPSec Abonnement - 50 utilisateurs - 3 ans
Zyxel SecuExtender, VPN IPSec Abonnement - 50 utilisateurs - 3 ans
License type: VPN license - to Windows/macOS client - license duration 3 years - license for 50 users - Powered by TheGreenBow - EAN : 4718937622214
Ref: 134599 - 2751

CHF 2'454.00
Zyxel SecuReporter de USG20 à USG310 / Zywall 310 - 1 an
Zyxel SecuReporter de USG20 à USG310 / Zywall 310 - 1 an
License type: Firewall license - for Zyxel USG40 & USG40W/Zyxel USG60 & USG60W/Zyxel USG110/Zyxel USG210/Zyxel USG310/Zyxel ZyWALL 110/Zyxel ZyWALL 310/Zyxel USG20-VPN/Zyxel USG20W-VPN - license duration 1 year - EAN : 4718937603596
Ref: 134584 - 5001

CHF 155.00
Zyxel SecuReporter de USG20 à USG310 / Zywall 310 - 2 ans
Zyxel SecuReporter de USG20 à USG310 / Zywall 310 - 2 ans
License type: Firewall license - for Zyxel USG40 & USG40W/Zyxel USG60 & USG60W/Zyxel USG110/Zyxel USG210/Zyxel USG310/Zyxel ZyWALL 110/Zyxel ZyWALL 310/Zyxel USG20-VPN/Zyxel USG20W-VPN - license duration 2 years - EAN : 4718937603602
Ref: 134585 - 5002

CHF 274.00
Zyxel Service de configuration à distance - 1 heure
Zyxel Service de configuration à distance - 1 heure
Technical support for configuration and integration of Zyxel managed enterprise products such as switches, firewalls or WLAN controllers - For Zyxel ATP200/Zyxel ATP500/Zyxel USG-series/ZyWALL/Zyxel VPN100/Zyxel VPN50 products - Duration 1 hour - EAN : 7612245662504
Ref: 132814 - 6250

CHF 227.00
Zyxel SFP-1000T
Zyxel SFP-1000T
Gigabit SFP Module - Compatible Zyxel XS1930 Series, XGS1930 Series, GS1920v2 Series, GS1900 Series, GS1350 Series - EAN : 4718937507207
Ref: 127030 - 91-010-172001B

CHF 85.00
Zyxel SFP-LX-10-D
Zyxel SFP-LX-10-D
Singlemode SFP module with LC connector - Data throughput: 1 Gbit/s, TX wavelength: 1310 Nm RX wavelength: 1310 Nm - Up to 10000 m range - Transmission: Duplex - 1000Base-LX (IEEE-802.3z, 1.25 Gbps, 1310 nm) - LC connector, single-mode fiber - EAN : 4718937510337
Ref: 122307 - 4718937510337

CHF 133.00
Zyxel USG FLEX 100 & UTM 1 an
Zyxel USG FLEX 100 & UTM 1 an
Unified security solution with flexible security and network access features for small to medium sized organizations - 1 year license services, including web filtering, application intelligence, anti-malware, IDP, email security, SecuReporter, managed AP, hotspot management and concurrent device support. 900 Mbps firewall throughput, 360 Mbps UTM (AV+IDP) throughput, and multi-WAN (Ethernet, SFP) support - Integrates with Zyxel Security Cloud with scaled file and real-time threat intelligence - Analytics reporting and insights in the cloud and on the device with easy-to-use interface - Reliable access over SSL, IPSec and L2TP over IPSec VPN as well as VPN HA (High Availability) - Enabled hospitality features with hotspot, AP management and support for more concurrent devices. - EAN : 4718937611942
Ref: 132791 - 5161

CHF 605.00
Zyxel USG FLEX 100W
Zyxel USG FLEX 100W
UTM wireless firewall for up to 15 users - 900 Mbit/s - 1x SFP / 4x LAN / 1x WAN - SSL, IPSec et VPN L2TP over IPSec & VPN HA - EAN : 4718937614776
Ref: 122835 - 5158

CHF 590.00
Zyxel USG FLEX 100W & Service-Bundle
Zyxel USG FLEX 100W & Service-Bundle
UTM wireless firewall for up to 15 users - 900 Mbit/s - 1x SFP / 4x LAN / 1x WAN - SSL, IPSec et VPN L2TP over IPSec & VPN HA- iCard bundle 1 year included - EAN : 4718937614783
Ref: 122836 - 5159

CHF 699.00
Zyxel USG FLEX 200
Zyxel USG FLEX 200
UTM firewall for up to 30 users - Max 1800 Mbit/s (SPI connection) - 1x SFP / 4x LAN - SSL, IPSec & VPN L2TP over IPSec & VPN HA - EAN : 4718937611997
Ref: 124807 - USG flex 200

CHF 685.00
Zyxel USG FLEX 200 & UTM 1 an
Zyxel USG FLEX 200 & UTM 1 an
Unified security solution with flexible security and network access features for small to medium sized organizations - 1 year license services, including web filtering, application intelligence, anti-malware, IDP, email security, SecuReporter, managed AP, hotspot management and concurrent device support. 1,800 Mbps firewall throughput, 550 Mbps UTM (AV+IDP) throughput, and multi-WAN (Ethernet, SFP) support - Integrates with Zyxel Security Cloud with scaled file and real-time threat intelligence - Analytics reporting and insights in the cloud and on the device with easy-to-use interface - Reliable access over SSL, IPSec and L2TP over IPSec VPN as well as VPN HA (High Availability) - Enabled hospitality features with hotspot, AP management and support for more devices accessing simultaneously. - EAN : 4718937612000
Ref: 130387 - 5163

CHF 861.00
Zyxel USG20-VPN
Zyxel USG20-VPN
VPN Firewall - 10x VPN-Tunnel - 4x Gigabit LAN - 1x Gigabit WAN - 1 x SFP - 1x USB - EAN : 4718937590865
Ref: 99050 - 2870

CHF 278.00
Zyxel USG20W-VPN
Zyxel USG20W-VPN
VPN Firewall - 10x VPN-Tunnel - 4x Gigabit LAN - 1x Gigabit WAN - 1 x SFP - Wi-Fi 802n/ac - 1x USB - EAN : 4718937590896
Ref: 99049 - 2871

CHF 419.00
Zyxel ZyWALL VPN300
Zyxel ZyWALL VPN300
7x Gigabit Ethernet (freely configurable) and 1 SFP fiber port - Max. Throughput rate: 2600 Mbps for SPI firewall connections, 1000 Mbps for VPN connections - Up to 300 simultaneous tunnels for IPSec VPN connections - Up to 50 simultaneous SSL user connections (expandable up to 300 with extra licenses) - Manage up to 132 access points (license for 4 APs included) - EAN : 4718937598144
Ref: 109779 - 3718

CHF 1'210.00
Zyxel ZyWALL VPN50
Zyxel ZyWALL VPN50
4 ports for LAN/DMZ, 1x WAN and 1 SFP fiber port - Max. Throughput rate: 800 Mbps for SPI firewall connections, 150 Mbps for VPN connections - Up to 50 simultaneous tunnels for IPSec VPN connections - Up to 10 simultaneous SSL user connections (expandable up to 50 with extra licenses) - Hotspot management for authentication, access control and billing. - EAN : 4718937598168
Ref: 109780 - 3719

CHF 510.00