Working...
Shoping cart
Shopping cart
CHF 0.00
DeLOCK RJ45 Port Doubler
DeLOCK RJ45 Port Doubler
RJ45 Port Doubler 1 RJ45 plug > 2 RJ45 jacks (1x Ethernet, 1x ISDN)
Ref: 80515 - 65441
Stock (carouge)
CHF 9.00
Icy Box IB-AC517
Icy Box IB-AC517
USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter + 3x USB 3.0 Hub
Ref: 92272 - IB-AC517
Stock (carouge)
CHF 54.00
Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter
Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter
PCIe 1X - Lan Gigabit - Intel 82574L - 1 x RJ45
Ref: 36804 - EXPI9301CTBLK
Stock (carouge)
CHF 32.00
Intellinet 2-Port Modular Distributor
Intellinet 2-Port Modular Distributor
Allows two RJ45 ports to share one Cat5 shielded network cable
Ref: 67607 - 504195
Stock (carouge)
CHF 9.00
TRENDnet 10 Gigabit PCIe SFP+ Network Adapter
TRENDnet 10 Gigabit PCIe SFP+ Network Adapter
10G PCIe Network Adapter - SFP+ - VLAN 802.1Q - LP Bracket included
Ref: 115852 - TEG-10GECSFP
Stock (carouge)
CHF 139.00
Apple USB Ethernet Adapter (MacBook Air 2010)
Apple USB Ethernet Adapter (MacBook Air 2010)
Easily connect your MacBook Air computer to an Ethernet network with the Apple USB Ethernet Adapter
Ref: 62138 - MC704ZM/A

CHF 35.00
Asus XG-C100C
Asus XG-C100C
10GBase-T PCIe Network Adapter with backward compatibility of 5/2.5/1G and 100Mbps - 1 x RJ45 Port
Ref: 106775 - 90IG0440-MO0R00

CHF 82.00
Asus XG-C100F
Asus XG-C100F
10G PCIe Network Adapter - SFP+ port for Optical Fiber Transmission and DAC cable
Ref: 111521 - 90IG0490-MO0R00

CHF 115.00
Cisco 10GBASE SFP Modules
Cisco 10GBASE SFP Modules
10GBASE-SR SFP Module
Ref: 97572 - SFP-10G-SR=

CHF 489.00
CISCO 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable - 1.0 m
CISCO 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable - 1.0 m
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable - passive - 1.0 m
Ref: 110812 - SFP-H10GB-CU1M=

CHF 58.00
Cisco SFP-10G-LR
Cisco SFP-10G-LR
10GBASE-LR SFP Module
Ref: 97530 - SFP-10G-LR=

CHF 2'604.00
Club 3D USB 3.2 Type-A to 2.5Gbps LAN Adapter
Club 3D USB 3.2 Type-A to 2.5Gbps LAN Adapter
USB 3.2 Type A to 2.5Gbps Ethernet Network Adapter
Ref: 112855 - CAC-1420

CHF 45.00
Club 3D USB 3.2 Type-C to 2.5Gbps LAN Adapter
Club 3D USB 3.2 Type-C to 2.5Gbps LAN Adapter
USB 3.2 Type-C to 2.5Gbps Ethernet Network Adapter
Ref: 112856 - CAC-1520

CHF 48.00
D-Link DGE-528T
D-Link DGE-528T
32-Bit 10/100/1000 Base-T PCI Adapter
Ref: 7666 - DGE-528T

CHF 16.00
D-Link DUB-1312
D-Link DUB-1312
USB 3.0 - RJ-45 Ethernet Port (10/100/1000 Mbps)
Ref: 94998 - DUB-1312

CHF 34.00
D-Link DUB-E100
D-Link DUB-E100
USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter
Ref: 7234 - DUB-E100

CHF 33.00
DeLOCK 10 Gigabit LAN RJ45 PCIe Card
DeLOCK 10 Gigabit LAN RJ45 PCIe Card
PCI Express x4, V3.0 - 1 x 10 Gigabit LAN RJ45 jack
Ref: 110128 - 89587

CHF 136.00
DeLOCK Converter Ethernet LAN > Serial RS-232
DeLOCK Converter Ethernet LAN > Serial RS-232
The Delock Ethernet to RS-232 converter by Delock enables you to integrate and control serial devices based on RS-232 via your network.
Ref: 99688 - 62504

CHF 114.00
DeLOCK Gigabit LAN Express Card
DeLOCK Gigabit LAN Express Card
Express Card / 34 - Gigabit LAN
Ref: 49581 - 66216

CHF 28.00
DeLOCK Gigabit LAN PCIe Card
DeLOCK Gigabit LAN PCIe Card
PCIe 1X - Gigabit LAN - Full/Half-Duplex - Wake On Lan (WOL)
Ref: 46315 - 89156

CHF 20.00
DeLOCK USB 3.0 Gigabit > 4x Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
DeLOCK USB 3.0 Gigabit > 4x Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
USB 3.0 - 4x Gigabit LAN - 10/100/1000 Mbps - Chipset Realtek RTL8153
Ref: 115195 - 62966

CHF 68.00
DeLOCK USB 3.0 Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
DeLOCK USB 3.0 Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
USB 3.0 - Gigabit LAN - 10/100/1000 Mbps - Chipset Asix
Ref: 77347 - 62121

CHF 33.00
DeLOCK USB 3.0 Gigabit LAN Adapter (White)
DeLOCK USB 3.0 Gigabit LAN Adapter (White)
USB 3.0 - Gigabit LAN - 10/100/1000 Mbps - Chipset Asix
Ref: 80416 - 62417

CHF 32.00
DeLOCK USB 3.1 Gen 1 Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
DeLOCK USB 3.1 Gen 1 Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
USB 3.1 Gen 1 - Gigabit LAN - 10/100/1000 Mbps - Chipset Realtek RTL8153
Ref: 112235 - 65916

CHF 29.00
DeLOCK USB-Cat5-Extender
DeLOCK USB-Cat5-Extender
This Delock USB Extender enables you to extend the data transfer to your USB device up to 60 m. Connect the transmitter (Local) to your PC and connect an optional network cable to the transmitter. The other end of the network cable will be connected to the receiver (Remote). Afterwards you can connect your USB device.
Ref: 96309 - 61867

CHF 24.00
HP E0X95AA
HP E0X95AA
PCI Express x1 - 1 x Gigabit LAN RJ45 - Low Profile / Full height
Ref: 109934 - E0X95AA

CHF 38.00
HP USB 3.0 Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
HP USB 3.0 Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
USB 3.0 - Gigabit LAN - 10/100/1000 Mbps
Ref: 107692 - N7P47AA#AC3

CHF 26.00
Icy Box IB-AC501
Icy Box IB-AC501
USB 3.0 to Ethernet Gigabit Adapter
Ref: 90591 - IB-AC501

CHF 38.00
Icy Box IB-AC510
Icy Box IB-AC510
Micro USB 2.0 to Ethernet (10/100Mbps) Adapter
Ref: 90600 - IB-AC510

CHF 22.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T1
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T1
PCIe 2.1 x8 - Intel Ethernet Controller X540 - Single port RJ-45 Copper - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 GbE)
Ref: 88211 - X540T1

CHF 181.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2
PCIe 2.1 x8 - Intel Ethernet Controller X540 - Dual port RJ-45 Copper - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 GbE)
Ref: 88210 - X540T2

CHF 367.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T1
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T1
PCIe 3.0 x4 - Intel Ethernet Controller X550 - Single port RJ-45 Copper - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 GbE)
Ref: 107417 - X550T1BLK

CHF 329.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2
PCIe 3.0 x4 - Intel Ethernet Controller X550 - Dual port RJ-45 Copper - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 GbE)
Ref: 107465 - X550T2BLK

CHF 331.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2
PCIe 3.0 x8 - Intel Ethernet Controller X710-AM2 - Dual port SFP+ Copper - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 GbE)
Ref: 91996 - X710DA2

CHF 300.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA4 FH
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA4 FH
PCIe 3.0 x8 - Intel Ethernet Controller X710-AM2 - Quad port SFP+ Copper - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 GbE)
Ref: 91997 - X710DA4FH

CHF 473.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-T4
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-T4
PCIe 3.0 x8 - 4-port RJ-45 Copper - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 GbE)
Ref: 111157 - X710T4BLK

CHF 634.00
Intel Ethernet Network Adapter X722-DA2
Intel Ethernet Network Adapter X722-DA2
PCIe 8X - 10 Gbps - SFP+ Direct Attached - Dual Port - Virtual Machine Device Queues (VDMq)
Ref: 115224 - X722DA2

CHF 404.00
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210-T
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210-T
PCIe 1X - Intel Ethernet Controller I210 - 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45
Ref: 80563 - I210T1

CHF 77.00
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2V2
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2V2
PCIe 4X - Intel Ethernet Controller I350 - 2 x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45
Ref: 89494 - I350T2V2

CHF 139.00
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4V2
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4V2
PCIe 4X - Intel Ethernet Controller I350 - 4 x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45
Ref: 90563 - I350T4V2

CHF 319.00
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-DA2
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-DA2
PCIe 8X - Intel 82599ES - 10 Gbps - SFP+ Direct Attached - Dual Port - Virtual Machine Device Queues (VDMq) - Virtual Machine Direct Connect (VDMc)
Ref: 49174 - E10G42BTDA

CHF 298.00
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR1
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR1
PCIe 8X - Intel 82599ES - 10 Gbps - LC Fiber Optic - Virtual Machine Device Queues (VDMq) - Virtual Machine Direct Connect (VDMc) - IPSEC/LinkSec
Ref: 49176 - E10G41BFSR

CHF 480.00
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR2
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR2
PCIe 8X - Intel 82599ES - 10 Gbps - LC Fiber Optic - Dual Port - Virtual Machine Device Queues (VDMq) - Virtual Machine Direct Connect (VDMc) - IPSEC/LinkSec
Ref: 49177 - E10G42BFSR

CHF 509.00
Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics
Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics
SFP+ transceiver module - 850 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA
Ref: 84889 - E10GSFPSR

CHF 125.00
Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable
Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable
Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 1m
Ref: 88539 - XDACBL1M

CHF 81.00
Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 3m
Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 3m
Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 3m
Ref: 88540 - XDACBL3M

CHF 49.00
Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable XDACBL5M
Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable XDACBL5M
Twinaxial cable - SFP+ (M) - SFP+ (M) - 5 m - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA
Ref: 84890 - XDACBL5M

CHF 67.00
Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter
Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter
PCIe 1X - Lan Gigabit - Intel 82576 Gigabit - 2 x RJ45
Ref: 70791 - E1G42ET

CHF 175.00
Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter
Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter
PCI 2.3 32-bit - Lan Gigabit - Intel 82541PI - 1 x RJ45
Ref: 19105 - PWLA8391GT

CHF 35.00
Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter (Low-Profile)
Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter (Low-Profile)
PCI 2.3 32-bit - Lan Gigabit - Intel 82541PI - 1 x RJ45 - Low Profile - Bulk
Ref: 13829 - PWLA8391GTL

CHF 36.00
Kanex Thunderbolt Gigabit LAN / USB 3.0 Adapter
Kanex Thunderbolt Gigabit LAN / USB 3.0 Adapter
Thunderbolt - USB 3.0 - Gigabit LAN - 10/100/1000 Mbps - Mac OSX 10.8.4 and above - Windows 7/8
Ref: 86808 - KTU20

CHF 108.00
LevelOne USB-0301
LevelOne USB-0301
USB Fast Ethernet Adapter
Ref: 53013 - 540023

CHF 20.00
LevelOne USB-0401
LevelOne USB-0401
USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Ref: 56545 - 540024

CHF 27.00
SonicWall TZ-600
SonicWall TZ-600
Unified Threat Management (UTM) firewall
Ref: 110457 - 01-SSC-0210

CHF 1'694.00
SonicWall TZ-600 Rack Mount Kit
SonicWall TZ-600 Rack Mount Kit
Rack Mount Kit
Ref: 110459 - 01-SSC-0225

CHF 389.00
StarTech Crossover Ethernet Adapter
StarTech Crossover Ethernet Adapter
Crossover Ethernet Cat 6 adapter
Ref: 111528 - C6CROSSOVER

CHF 15.00
StarTech USB 3.0 Dual Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
StarTech USB 3.0 Dual Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
USB 3.0 - Dual Gigabit LAN - 10/100/1000 Mbps - Chipset Asix AX88179 / VIA/VLI VL811
Ref: 116041 - USB32000SPT

CHF 69.00
TP-Link TG-3468
TP-Link TG-3468
PCIe 1X - Lan Gigabit - Wake-on-LAN
Ref: 51249 - TG-3468

CHF 17.00
TP-Link TL-PS110P
TP-Link TL-PS110P
Print Server - Parallel Port - LAN 10/100 Mbps
Ref: 48825 - TL-PS110P

CHF 44.00
TP-Link TL-PS110U
TP-Link TL-PS110U
Print Server - USB 2.0 Port - LAN 10/100 Mbps
Ref: 72894 - TL-PS110U

CHF 47.00
TP-Link TL-PS310U
TP-Link TL-PS310U
Print Server - USB 2.0 - LAN 10/100 Mbps
Ref: 48824 - TL-PS310U

CHF 43.00
TP-LINK UE300
TP-LINK UE300
USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter
Ref: 92656 - UE300

CHF 19.00
TP-LINK UE330
TP-LINK UE330
USB 3.0 3-Port Hub & Gigabit Ethernet Adapter 2 in 1 USB Adapter
Ref: 103685 - UE330

CHF 24.00
Trendnet TU3-ETG USB 3.0 Ethernet Adapter
Trendnet TU3-ETG USB 3.0 Ethernet Adapter
USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter
Ref: 115485 - tu3-etg

CHF 21.00
ZyXEL IPSec-VPN Client
ZyXEL IPSec-VPN Client
ZyWALL IPSec VPN Client-Software - 5 Users - Multilingual
Ref: 87588 - 2847

CHF 312.00
ZyXEL Media-Converter CVT-3512
ZyXEL Media-Converter CVT-3512
10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-X Standalone - Managed Media Converter with 802.3ah OAM Compliance
Ref: 99412 - 3116

CHF 172.00
ZyXEL USG20-VPN
ZyXEL USG20-VPN
VPN Firewall - 10x VPN-Tunnel - 4x Gigabit LAN - 1x Gigabit WAN - 1 x SFP - 1x USB
Ref: 99050 - 2870

CHF 309.00
ZyXEL USG20W-VPN
ZyXEL USG20W-VPN
VPN Firewall - 10x VPN-Tunnel - 4x Gigabit LAN - 1x Gigabit WAN - 1 x SFP - Wi-Fi 802n/ac - 1x USB
Ref: 99049 - 2871

CHF 348.00
ZyXEL USG210 & Service-Bundle
ZyXEL USG210 & Service-Bundle
ZyWALL USG210 + pack service (1 year)
Ref: 93840 - 3712

CHF 1'140.00
ZyXEL USG40W
ZyXEL USG40W
Firewall - 10x VPN-Tunnel - 400Mbps Firewall - 3x Gigabit LAN - 1x Gigabit WAN - Wi-Fi 802.11b/g/n - 1x USB - SPI-Firewall - IPv6 Support
Ref: 87685 - 3706

CHF 440.00
ZyXEL USG60
ZyXEL USG60
Firewall - 10x VPN-Tunnel - 1.0 Gbps Firewall - 4x Gigabit LAN - 2x Gigabit WAN - 2x USB - SPI-Firewall - IPv6 Support
Ref: 96055 - 3708

CHF 532.00
ZyXEL USG60 & Service-Bundle
ZyXEL USG60 & Service-Bundle
Firewall - 10x VPN-Tunnel - 1.0 Gbps Firewall - 4x Gigabit LAN - 2x Gigabit WAN - 2x USB - SPI-Firewall - IPv6 Support
Ref: 96054 - 3707

CHF 708.00
ZyXEL USG60W
ZyXEL USG60W
Firewall - 10x VPN-Tunnel - 1.0 Gbps Firewall - 4x Gigabit LAN - 2x Gigabit WAN - Wi-Fi 802.11b/g/n - 2x USB - SPI-Firewall - IPv6 Support
Ref: 96056 - 3710

CHF 557.00
ZyXEL USG60W & Service-Bundle
ZyXEL USG60W & Service-Bundle
Firewall - 10x VPN-Tunnel - 1.0 Gbps Firewall - 4x Gigabit LAN - 2x Gigabit WAN - Wi-Fi 802.11b/g/n - 2x USB - SPI-Firewall - IPv6 Support
Ref: 96057 - 3709

CHF 715.00
ZyXEL ZyWALL  110
ZyXEL ZyWALL 110
Firewall - 2x WAN - 4x Gigabit Ethernet - 2x USB - 100 VPN Tunnels - IPv6 - Rack mounting kit
Ref: 93031 - 3700

CHF 636.00
ZyXEL ZyWALL  VPN2S
ZyXEL ZyWALL VPN2S
VPN Firewall - 3 x LAN, 1 x OPT, 1 x WAN - 2 x USB 2.0 ports
Ref: 109781 - 2872

CHF 160.00
ZyXEL ZyWALL  VPN50
ZyXEL ZyWALL VPN50
VPN Firewall - 4 x LAN/DMZ, 1 x WAN, 1 x SFP - 1 x USB 3.0 ports
Ref: 109780 - 3719

CHF 460.00
ZyXEL ZyWALL VPN100
ZyXEL ZyWALL VPN100
VPN Firewall - 4 x LAN/DMZ, 2 x WAN, 1 x SFP - 2 x USB 3.0 ports - Rack-mountable
Ref: 109778 - 3717

CHF 609.00
ZyXEL ZyWALL VPN300
ZyXEL ZyWALL VPN300
VPN Firewall - 7 x GbE (Configurable), 1 x SFP - 2 x USB 3.0 ports - Rack-mountable
Ref: 109779 - 3718

CHF 987.00