Working...
Asus PCE-C2500 2.5Gbps LAN
Asus PCE-C2500 2.5Gbps LAN
Network Adapter PCI-Express x1 2.5Gbps LAN - EAN : 4718017339667
Ref: 121334 - 90IG0660-MO0R00
Stock (carouge)
CHF 73.00
Club 3D USB 3.2 Type-C to 2.5Gbps LAN Adapter
Club 3D USB 3.2 Type-C to 2.5Gbps LAN Adapter
USB 3.2 Type-C to 2.5Gbps Ethernet Network Adapter - EAN : 8719214471248
Ref: 112856 - CAC-1520
Stock (carouge)
CHF 47.00
DeLOCK RJ45 Port Doubler
DeLOCK RJ45 Port Doubler
RJ45 Port Doubler 1 RJ45 plug > 2 RJ45 jacks (1x Ethernet, 1x ISDN) - EAN : 4043619654413
Ref: 80515 - 65441
Stock (carouge)
CHF 14.00
LMP USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet adapter (Silver)
LMP USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet adapter (Silver)
USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - EAN : 7640113431853
Ref: 104627 - 15995
Stock (carouge)
CHF 24.00
TP-Link TG-3468
TP-Link TG-3468
PCIe 1X - Lan Gigabit - Wake-on-LAN - EAN : 6935364001049
Ref: 51249 - TG-3468
Stock (carouge)
CHF 16.00
TP-LINK UE300
TP-LINK UE300
USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter - EAN : 6935364091743
Ref: 92656 - UE300
Stock (carouge)
CHF 17.00
TRENDnet TU3-ETG USB 3.0 Ethernet Adapter
TRENDnet TU3-ETG USB 3.0 Ethernet Adapter
USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter - EAN : 710931302387
Ref: 115485 - tu3-etg
Stock (carouge)
CHF 24.00
TRENDnet TUC-ET2G Adaptateur USB-C 3.1 -> Ethernet 2.5 GBASE-T
TRENDnet TUC-ET2G Adaptateur USB-C 3.1 -> Ethernet 2.5 GBASE-T
Compatible IEEE 802.3bz 2.5GBASE-T Interface de connexion USB-C 3.1 Le 2.5GBASE-T supporte des débits de connexion de 2,5Gb/s Compatible avec votre câblage Cat5e ou supérieur existant Pris en change du 802.1p (CoS) et du 802.1Q (VLAN) Conception compacte - EAN : 710931180176
Ref: 119170 - TUC-ET2G
Stock (carouge)
CHF 40.00
Apple Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Apple Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Apple Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with built-in Thunderbolt cable - EAN : 885909561247
Ref: 75317 - MD463ZM/A

CHF 39.00
Apple USB Ethernet Adapter (MacBook Air 2010)
Apple USB Ethernet Adapter (MacBook Air 2010)
Easily connect your MacBook Air computer to an Ethernet network with the Apple USB Ethernet Adapter - EAN : 885909439560
Ref: 62138 - MC704ZM/A

CHF 38.00
Asus USB 3.0 Gigabit LAN Adapter OH102
Asus USB 3.0 Gigabit LAN Adapter OH102
USB 3.0 Gigabit LAN - 10/100/1000 Mbps - WOL (Wake-on-LAN) / PXE - EAN : 4718017192194
Ref: 121337 - 90XB05WN-MCA010

CHF 37.00
Asus XG-C100C
Asus XG-C100C
10GBase-T PCIe Network Adapter with backward compatibility of 5/2.5/1G and 100Mbps - 1 x RJ45 Port - EAN : 4712900620061
Ref: 106775 - 90IG0440-MO0R00

CHF 103.00
Asus XG-C100F
Asus XG-C100F
10G PCIe Network Adapter - SFP+ port for Optical Fiber Transmission and DAC cable - EAN : 4712900741230
Ref: 111521 - 90IG0490-MO0R00

CHF 138.00
Cisco 10GBASE SFP Modules
Cisco 10GBASE SFP Modules
10GBASE-SR SFP Module - EAN : 882658167003
Ref: 97572 - SFP-10G-SR=

CHF 256.00
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable - 1.0 m
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable - 1.0 m
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable - passive - 1.0 m - EAN : 882658210723
Ref: 110812 - SFP-H10GB-CU1M=

CHF 70.00
Cisco Meraki Go Security Gateway GX20-HW-EU
Cisco Meraki Go Security Gateway GX20-HW-EU
Security Gateway - 4x Gigabit LAN - Stateful firewall / Port Forwarding / DHCP services - Malware and phishing protection with Cisco Umbrella (subscription required) - EAN : 810979015147
Ref: 124621 - GX20-HW-EU

CHF 125.00
Cisco Meraki Go Security Subscription - 1 an
Cisco Meraki Go Security Subscription - 1 an
Malware and Phishing Protection with Cisco Umbrella for Security Gateway GX20-HW - 1 year
Ref: 124624 - LIC-GX-UMB-1Y

CHF 103.00
Cisco Meraki Go Security Subscription - 3 ans
Cisco Meraki Go Security Subscription - 3 ans
Malware and Phishing Protection with Cisco Umbrella for Security Gateway GX20-HW - 3 years
Ref: 124622 - LIC-GX-UMB-3Y

CHF 307.00
Cisco Meraki Go Security Subscription - 5 ans
Cisco Meraki Go Security Subscription - 5 ans
Malware and Phishing Protection with Cisco Umbrella for Security Gateway GX20-HW - 5 years
Ref: 124623 - LIC-GX-UMB-5Y

CHF 507.00
Cisco SFP-10G-LR
Cisco SFP-10G-LR
10GBASE-LR SFP Module - EAN : 882658167126
Ref: 97530 - SFP-10G-LR=

CHF 2'075.00
Club 3D USB 3.2 Type-A to 2.5Gbps LAN Adapter
Club 3D USB 3.2 Type-A to 2.5Gbps LAN Adapter
USB 3.2 Type A to 2.5Gbps Ethernet Network Adapter - EAN : 8719214471255
Ref: 112855 - CAC-1420

CHF 44.00
D-Link DGE-528T
D-Link DGE-528T
32-Bit 10/100/1000 Base-T PCI Adapter - EAN : 790069263552
Ref: 7666 - DGE-528T

CHF 16.00
D-Link DUB-1312
D-Link DUB-1312
USB 3.0 - RJ-45 Ethernet Port (10/100/1000 Mbps) - EAN : 790069398858
Ref: 94998 - DUB-1312

CHF 33.00
D-Link DUB-E100
D-Link DUB-E100
USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter - EAN : 790069245954
Ref: 7234 - DUB-E100

CHF 31.00
DeLOCK 4x Gigabit LAN PCIe Card
DeLOCK 4x Gigabit LAN PCIe Card
PCIe 1X - 4x Gigabit LAN - Full/Half-Duplex - Wake On Lan (WOL) - EAN : 4043619895670
Ref: 118035 - 89567

CHF 107.00
DeLOCK Converter + Cable Ethernet LAN > Serial RS-232
DeLOCK Converter + Cable Ethernet LAN > Serial RS-232
The Delock Ethernet to RS-232 converter by Delock enables you to integrate and control serial devices based on RS-232 via your network. - EAN : 4043619629763
Ref: 121638 - 62976

CHF 123.00
DeLOCK Converter Ethernet LAN > Serial RS-232
DeLOCK Converter Ethernet LAN > Serial RS-232
The Delock Ethernet to RS-232 converter by Delock enables you to integrate and control serial devices based on RS-232 via your network. - EAN : 4043619625048
Ref: 99688 - 62504

CHF 120.00
DeLOCK Gigabit LAN Express Card
DeLOCK Gigabit LAN Express Card
Express Card / 34 - Gigabit LAN - EAN : 4043619662166
Ref: 49581 - 66216

CHF 29.00
DeLOCK Gigabit LAN PCIe Card
DeLOCK Gigabit LAN PCIe Card
PCIe 1X - Gigabit LAN - Full/Half-Duplex - Wake On Lan (WOL) - EAN : 4043619891566
Ref: 46315 - 89156

CHF 26.00
DeLOCK USB 3.0 Gigabit > 4x Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
DeLOCK USB 3.0 Gigabit > 4x Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
USB 3.0 - 4x Gigabit LAN - 10/100/1000 Mbps - Chipset Realtek RTL8153 - EAN : 4043619629664
Ref: 115195 - 62966

CHF 78.00
DeLOCK USB 3.0 Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
DeLOCK USB 3.0 Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
USB 3.0 - Gigabit LAN - 10/100/1000 Mbps - Chipset Asix - EAN : 4043619621217
Ref: 77347 - 62121

CHF 38.00
DeLOCK USB 3.1 Gen 1 Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
DeLOCK USB 3.1 Gen 1 Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
USB 3.1 Gen 1 - Gigabit LAN - 10/100/1000 Mbps - Chipset Realtek RTL8153 - EAN : 4043619659166
Ref: 112235 - 65916

CHF 33.00
DeLOCK USB 3.1 Type-A 2.5Gbps LAN Adapter (Black)
DeLOCK USB 3.1 Type-A 2.5Gbps LAN Adapter (Black)
USB 3.1 - 2.5 Gigabit LAN - USB type A - EAN : 4043619662999
Ref: 116745 - 66299

CHF 54.00
DeLOCK USB 3.1 Type-C 2.5Gbps LAN Adapter (Black)
DeLOCK USB 3.1 Type-C 2.5Gbps LAN Adapter (Black)
USB 3.1 - 2.5 Gigabit LAN - USB type C - EAN : 4043619662982
Ref: 116746 - 66298

CHF 56.00
DeLOCK USB-Cat5-Extender
DeLOCK USB-Cat5-Extender
This Delock USB Extender enables you to extend the data transfer to your USB device up to 60 m. Connect the transmitter (Local) to your PC and connect an optional network cable to the transmitter. The other end of the network cable will be connected to the receiver (Remote). Afterwards you can connect your USB device. - EAN : 4043619618675
Ref: 96309 - 61867

CHF 31.00
Edimax EN-9320TX-E 10Gbps PCIe x4
Edimax EN-9320TX-E 10Gbps PCIe x4
10GBase-T PCIe Network Adapter with backward compatibility of 5/2.5/1G and 100Mbps - 1 x RJ45 Port - EAN : 4717964702746
Ref: 119934 - EN-9320TX-E

CHF 122.00
Exsys EX-6061-2 10Gbps PCIe x4
Exsys EX-6061-2 10Gbps PCIe x4
10GBase-T PCIe Network Adapter with backward compatibility of 5/2.5/1G and 100Mbps - 1 x RJ45 Port - Wake-on-LAN and Remote Wake-up - EAN : 4718359060618
Ref: 117563 - EX-6061-2

CHF 183.00
HP E0X95AA
HP E0X95AA
PCI Express x1 - 1 x Gigabit LAN RJ45 - Low Profile / Full height - EAN : 887758430248
Ref: 109934 - E0X95AA

CHF 42.00
HP USB 3.0 Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
HP USB 3.0 Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
USB 3.0 - Gigabit LAN - 10/100/1000 Mbps - EAN : 889894008442
Ref: 107692 - N7P47AA#AC3

CHF 36.00
Icy Box USB 3.0 Type-C to 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Icy Box USB 3.0 Type-C to 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
USB Type-C 3.0 to RJ45 (2.5 Gigabit Ethernet LAN) adapter - Additional USB Type-A adapter - EAN : 4250078171249
Ref: 125520 - IB-LAN300-C3

CHF 56.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2
PCIe 2.1 x8 - Intel Ethernet Controller X540 - Dual port RJ-45 Copper - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 GbE) - EAN : 6778140954258
Ref: 88210 - X540T2

CHF 319.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T1
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T1
PCIe 3.0 x4 - Intel Ethernet Controller X550 - Single port RJ-45 Copper - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 GbE) - EAN : 5032037082648
Ref: 107417 - X550T1BLK

CHF 351.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2
PCIe 3.0 x4 - Intel Ethernet Controller X550 - Dual port RJ-45 Copper - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 GbE) - EAN : 5032037082655
Ref: 107465 - X550T2BLK

CHF 329.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2
PCIe 3.0 x8 - Intel Ethernet Controller X710-AM2 - Dual port SFP+ Copper - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 GbE) - EAN : 5032037063456
Ref: 91996 - X710DA2

CHF 277.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA4 FH
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA4 FH
PCIe 3.0 x8 - Intel Ethernet Controller X710-AM2 - Quad port SFP+ Copper - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 GbE) - EAN : 735858281836
Ref: 91997 - X710DA4FH

CHF 475.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-T4
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-T4
PCIe 3.0 x8 - 4-port RJ-45 Copper - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 GbE) - EAN : 735858316194
Ref: 111157 - X710T4BLK

CHF 647.00
Intel Ethernet Network Adapter X722-DA2
Intel Ethernet Network Adapter X722-DA2
PCIe 8X - 10 Gbps - SFP+ Direct Attached - Dual Port - Virtual Machine Device Queues (VDMq) - EAN : 5032037142274
Ref: 115224 - X722DA2

CHF 395.00
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210-T
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210-T
PCIe 1X - Intel Ethernet Controller I210 - 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 - EAN : 5032037049603
Ref: 80563 - I210T1

CHF 54.00
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2V2
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2V2
PCIe 4X - Intel Ethernet Controller I350 - 2 x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 - EAN : 5032037066105
Ref: 89494 - I350T2V2

CHF 165.00
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4V2
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4V2
PCIe 4X - Intel Ethernet Controller I350 - 4 x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 - EAN : 5032037066358
Ref: 90563 - I350T4V2

CHF 304.00
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-DA2
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-DA2
PCIe 8X - Intel 82599ES - 10 Gbps - SFP+ Direct Attached - Dual Port - Virtual Machine Device Queues (VDMq) - Virtual Machine Direct Connect (VDMc) - EAN : 5032037051255
Ref: 49174 - E10G42BTDA

CHF 302.00
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR2
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR2
PCIe 8X - Intel 82599ES - 10 Gbps - LC Fiber Optic - Dual Port - Virtual Machine Device Queues (VDMq) - Virtual Machine Direct Connect (VDMc) - IPSEC/LinkSec - EAN : 5032037051286
Ref: 49177 - E10G42BFSR

CHF 522.00
Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics
Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics
SFP+ transceiver module - 850 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA - EAN : 735858211956
Ref: 84889 - E10GSFPSR

CHF 91.00
Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter
Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter
PCIe 1X - Lan Gigabit - Intel 82574L - 1 x RJ45 - EAN : 735858202176
Ref: 36804 - EXPI9301CTBLK

CHF 35.00
Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter
Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter
PCI 2.3 32-bit - Lan Gigabit - Intel 82541PI - 1 x RJ45 - EAN : 5032037041621
Ref: 19105 - PWLA8391GT

CHF 51.00
Intel X550-T2 2-Port 10GbE NIC (1QL46AA)
Intel X550-T2 2-Port 10GbE NIC (1QL46AA)
Operates at 1Gbps/10Gbps, auto-negotiation, on both ports - 10GBASE-T connectivity supporting up to 100 meters with CAT 6A cabling (or better) - Up to 40Gb/s bi-directional near line rate throughput - Low profile design shipping with standard height and low-profile brackets - SR-IOV - PXE 2.0 enabled through boot read-only memory (ROM) - EAN : 190781769316
Ref: 127372 - 1QL46AA

CHF 581.00
Lenovo USB-C to Ethernet Adapter
Lenovo USB-C to Ethernet Adapter
Lenovo USB-C to Ethernet Adapter - EAN : 193124150345
Ref: 122409 - 4X90S91831

CHF 30.00
LevelOne USB-0301
LevelOne USB-0301
USB Fast Ethernet Adapter - EAN : 4015867157046
Ref: 53013 - 540023

CHF 18.00
LevelOne USB-0401
LevelOne USB-0401
USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - EAN : 4015867157053
Ref: 56545 - 540024

CHF 31.00
LMP USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet adapter (Gold)
LMP USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet adapter (Gold)
USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - EAN : 7640113434038
Ref: 112749 - LMP-18940

CHF 24.00
LMP USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet adapter (Space Gray)
LMP USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet adapter (Space Gray)
USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - EAN : 7640113431921
Ref: 104960 - 16003

CHF 24.00
Netgear Module SFP AGM734 RJ45
Netgear Module SFP AGM734 RJ45
GBic Module : Gigabit to SFP RJ-45 1 Gbit/s Adapter - Suitable for Netgear GSM7328FS / XSM7224S switch - EAN : 10606449075066
Ref: 124898 - AGM734-10000S

CHF 65.00
OWC Thunderbolt 3 10G Ethernet Adapter
OWC Thunderbolt 3 10G Ethernet Adapter
- Interface : Thunderbolt 3 / 10Gb Ethernet (RJ45) - COMPATIBILITY System Requirements : Any Mac or PC with a native Thunderbolt 3 port (Mac: macOS High Sierra 10.13.4 or later / Windows: Windows 10, 64-bit edition, version 1709 or greater) - EAN : 810586030502
Ref: 126139 - OWCTB3ADP10GBE

CHF 199.00
Roline VALUE USB 3.2 Gen 1 to Gigabit Ethernet Converter
Roline VALUE USB 3.2 Gen 1 to Gigabit Ethernet Converter
USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A to Gigabit Ethernet adapter - EAN : 7611990111381
Ref: 115383 - 12.99.1105

CHF 24.00
StarTech Crossover Ethernet Adapter
StarTech Crossover Ethernet Adapter
Crossover Ethernet Cat 6 adapter - EAN : 65030831970
Ref: 111528 - C6CROSSOVER

CHF 14.00
StarTech USB 3.0 Dual Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
StarTech USB 3.0 Dual Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
USB 3.0 - Dual Gigabit LAN - 10/100/1000 Mbps - Chipset Asix AX88179 / VIA/VLI VL811 - EAN : 65030851428
Ref: 116041 - USB32000SPT

CHF 82.00
StarTech USB Type-C Dual Gigabit LAN Adapter + USB 3.0 (Black)
StarTech USB Type-C Dual Gigabit LAN Adapter + USB 3.0 (Black)
USB Type-C - Dual Gigabit LAN - 10/100/1000 Mbps - Chipset Asix AX88179 / VIA/VLI VL812 - 1x USB 3.0 Type-A - EAN : 65030862813
Ref: 116042 - US1GC301AU2R

CHF 94.00
TP-Link TL-PS110P
TP-Link TL-PS110P
Print Server - Parallel Port - LAN 10/100 Mbps - EAN : 6935364031015
Ref: 48825 - TL-PS110P

CHF 43.00
TP-Link TL-PS110U
TP-Link TL-PS110U
Print Server - USB 2.0 Port - LAN 10/100 Mbps - EAN : 6935364031008
Ref: 72894 - TL-PS110U

CHF 54.00
TRENDnet 10 Gigabit PCIe SFP+ Network Adapter
TRENDnet 10 Gigabit PCIe SFP+ Network Adapter
10G PCIe Network Adapter - SFP+ - VLAN 802.1Q - LP Bracket included - EAN : 710931140330
Ref: 115852 - TEG-10GECSFP

CHF 112.00
Ubiquiti FiberCable UDC-1 - 1.0 m
Ubiquiti FiberCable UDC-1 - 1.0 m
10G SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable - Hot-swappable SFP+ - Cable Diameter: 30AWG - Length 1m - EAN : 817882020527
Ref: 119268 - UDC-1

CHF 24.00
Ubiquiti FiberCable UDC-2 - 2.0 m
Ubiquiti FiberCable UDC-2 - 2.0 m
10G SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable - Hot-swappable SFP+ - Cable Diameter: 30AWG - Length 2m - EAN : 817882020534
Ref: 119269 - UDC-2

CHF 30.00
Ubiquiti FiberCable UDC-3 - 3.0 m
Ubiquiti FiberCable UDC-3 - 3.0 m
10G SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable - Hot-swappable SFP+ - Cable Diameter: 30AWG - Length 3m - EAN : 817882020541
Ref: 119270 - UDC-3

CHF 35.00
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-MM-1G (2-pack)
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-MM-1G (2-pack)
U Fiber modules - 1 Gbps - Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 550 m - EAN : 810354025907
Ref: 103240 - UF-MM-1G

CHF 23.00
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-MM-1G (20-pack)
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-MM-1G (20-pack)
U Fiber modules - 1 Gbps - Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 550 m - EAN : 810354026027
Ref: 103239 - UF-MM-1G-20

CHF 176.00
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-RJ45-1G
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-RJ45-1G
Copper module - 10/100/1000 Mbps - RJ45 - Cable Distance: 100m - EAN : 817882022729
Ref: 107404 - UF-RJ45-1G

CHF 26.00
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-SM-1G-S (1-Pair)
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-SM-1G-S (1-Pair)
U Fiber modules - 1 Gbps - Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 3 km - EAN : 810354025921
Ref: 103242 - UF-SM-1G-S

CHF 32.00
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-SM-1G-S (10-Pairs)
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-SM-1G-S (10-Pairs)
U Fiber modules - 1 Gbps - Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 3 km - EAN : 810354026041
Ref: 103241 - UF-SM-1G-S-20

CHF 230.00
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-MM-10G (2-pack)
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-MM-10G (2-pack)
U Fiber modules - 10 Gbps - Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 300 m - EAN : 810354025914
Ref: 103248 - UF-MM-10G

CHF 48.00
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-MM-10G (20-pack)
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-MM-10G (20-pack)
U Fiber modules - 10 Gbps - Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 300 m - EAN : 810354026034
Ref: 103247 - UF-MM-10G-20

CHF 368.00
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-RJ45-10G
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-RJ45-10G
Copper module - 10G - RJ45 - Cable Distance: 30m - EAN : 817882025751
Ref: 124801 - UF-RJ45-10G

CHF 73.00
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G (1-Pair)
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G (1-Pair)
U Fiber modules - 10 Gbps - Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 10 km - EAN : 810354025938
Ref: 103244 - UF-SM-10G

CHF 94.00
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G (10-Pairs)
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G (10-Pairs)
U Fiber modules - 10 Gbps - Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 10 km - EAN : 810354026058
Ref: 103243 - UF-SM-10G-20

CHF 886.00
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G-S (1-Pair)
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G-S (1-Pair)
U Fiber modules - 10 Gbps - Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 10 km - EAN : 810354025945
Ref: 103246 - UF-SM-10G-S

CHF 173.00
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G-S (10-Pairs)
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G-S (10-Pairs)
U Fiber modules - 10 Gbps - Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 10 km - EAN : 810354026065
Ref: 103245 - UF-SM-10G-S-20

CHF 1'584.00
Zyxel Licence iCard Bitdefender/SecuReporter Bundle USG210 1 an
Zyxel Licence iCard Bitdefender/SecuReporter Bundle USG210 1 an
Content Filter (CF)/Intrusion Detection and Prevention (IDP)/Anti-Spam (AS)/Anti-Virus (AV)/SecuReporter Premium Service - For Zyxel USG210 - License period: 1 year - EAN : 4718937609857
Ref: 122561 - 5064

CHF 724.00
Zyxel Licence iCard bundle - USG FLEX 100 - 1 an
Zyxel Licence iCard bundle - USG FLEX 100 - 1 an
Anti-malware/Application Patrol/Email Security/IPS (IDP)/SecuReporter Premium Service/Web Filtering - For Zyxel USG FLEX 100 - 1 Year - EAN : 4718937613670
Ref: 122837 - 5175

CHF 226.00
Zyxel Licence iCard bundle - USG FLEX 100 - 2 ans
Zyxel Licence iCard bundle - USG FLEX 100 - 2 ans
Anti-malware/Application Patrol/Email Security/IPS (IDP)/SecuReporter Premium Service/Web Filtering - For Zyxel USG FLEX 100 - 2 Years - EAN : 4718937613687
Ref: 122838 - 5176

CHF 430.00
Zyxel Licence SecuExtender IPSec VPN Client - 1 User - Illimité
Zyxel Licence SecuExtender IPSec VPN Client - 1 User - Illimité
VPN License - Zyxel USG Serie - 1 user / Unlimited - EAN : 4718937594689
Ref: 122839 - 2740

CHF 85.00
Zyxel Licence SecuExtender IPSec VPN Client - 5 Users - Illimité
Zyxel Licence SecuExtender IPSec VPN Client - 5 Users - Illimité
VPN License - Zyxel USG Serie - 5 users / Unlimited - EAN : 4718937594696
Ref: 122840 - 2741

CHF 338.00
Zyxel SFP-1000T
Zyxel SFP-1000T
Gigabit SFP Module - Compatible Zyxel XS1930 Series, XGS1930 Series, GS1920v2 Series, GS1900 Series, GS1350 Series - EAN : 4718937507207
Ref: 127030 - 91-010-172001B

CHF 103.00
ZyXEL USG FLEX 100W
ZyXEL USG FLEX 100W
UTM wireless firewall for up to 15 users - 900 Mbit/s - 1x SFP / 4x LAN / 1x WAN - SSL, IPSec et VPN L2TP over IPSec & VPN HA - EAN : 4718937614776
Ref: 122835 - 5158

CHF 586.00
ZyXEL USG FLEX 100W & Service-Bundle
ZyXEL USG FLEX 100W & Service-Bundle
UTM wireless firewall for up to 15 users - 900 Mbit/s - 1x SFP / 4x LAN / 1x WAN - SSL, IPSec et VPN L2TP over IPSec & VPN HA- iCard bundle 1 year included - EAN : 4718937614783
Ref: 122836 - 5159

CHF 642.00
ZyXEL USG FLEX 200
ZyXEL USG FLEX 200
UTM firewall for up to 30 users - Max 1800 Mbit/s (SPI connection) - 1x SFP / 4x LAN - SSL, IPSec & VPN L2TP over IPSec & VPN HA - EAN : 4718937611997
Ref: 124807 - USG flex 200

CHF 735.00
ZyXEL USG20-VPN
ZyXEL USG20-VPN
VPN Firewall - 10x VPN-Tunnel - 4x Gigabit LAN - 1x Gigabit WAN - 1 x SFP - 1x USB
Ref: 99050 - 2870

CHF 358.00
ZyXEL USG20W-VPN
ZyXEL USG20W-VPN
VPN Firewall - 10x VPN-Tunnel - 4x Gigabit LAN - 1x Gigabit WAN - 1 x SFP - Wi-Fi 802n/ac - 1x USB - EAN : 4718937590896
Ref: 99049 - 2871

CHF 439.00
ZyXEL ZyWALL VPN100
ZyXEL ZyWALL VPN100
VPN Firewall - 4 x LAN/DMZ, 2 x WAN, 1 x SFP - 2 x USB 3.0 ports - Rack-mountable - EAN : 4718937598120
Ref: 109778 - 3717

CHF 756.00
ZyXEL ZyWALL VPN300
ZyXEL ZyWALL VPN300
VPN Firewall - 7 x GbE (Configurable), 1 x SFP - 2 x USB 3.0 ports - Rack-mountable - EAN : 4718937598144
Ref: 109779 - 3718

CHF 1'330.00
ZyXEL ZyWALL VPN50
ZyXEL ZyWALL VPN50
VPN Firewall - 4 x LAN/DMZ, 1 x WAN, 1 x SFP - 1 x USB 3.0 ports - EAN : 4718937598168
Ref: 109780 - 3719

CHF 544.00