Working...
D-Link DUB-1312
D-Link DUB-1312
USB 3.0 - RJ-45 Ethernet Port (10/100/1000 Mbps) - EAN : 0790069398858
Ref: 94998 - DUB-1312
Stock (carouge)
CHF 33.00
DeLOCK RJ45 Port Doubler
DeLOCK RJ45 Port Doubler
RJ45 Port Doubler 1 RJ45 plug > 2 RJ45 jacks (1x Ethernet, 1x ISDN) - EAN : 4043619654413
Ref: 80515 - 65441
Stock (carouge)
CHF 12.00
TP-Link TG-3468
TP-Link TG-3468
PCIe 1X - Lan Gigabit - Wake-on-LAN - EAN : 6935364001049
Ref: 51249 - TG-3468
Stock (carouge)
CHF 16.00
TP-LINK UE300
TP-LINK UE300
USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter - EAN : 6935364091743
Ref: 92656 - UE300
Stock (carouge)
CHF 20.00
TP-LINK UE330
TP-LINK UE330
USB 3.0 3-Port Hub & Gigabit Ethernet Adapter 2 in 1 USB Adapter - EAN : 6935364094553
Ref: 103685 - UE330
Stock (carouge)
CHF 25.00
TRENDnet 10 Gigabit PCIe SFP+ Network Adapter
TRENDnet 10 Gigabit PCIe SFP+ Network Adapter
10G PCIe Network Adapter - SFP+ - VLAN 802.1Q - LP Bracket included - EAN : 0710931140330
Ref: 115852 - TEG-10GECSFP
Stock (carouge)
CHF 140.00
TRENDnet TU3-ETG USB 3.0 Ethernet Adapter
TRENDnet TU3-ETG USB 3.0 Ethernet Adapter
USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter - EAN : 0710931302387
Ref: 115485 - tu3-etg
Stock (carouge)
CHF 24.00
TRENDnet TUC-ET2G Adaptateur USB-C 3.1 -> Ethernet 2.5 GBASE-T
TRENDnet TUC-ET2G Adaptateur USB-C 3.1 -> Ethernet 2.5 GBASE-T
Compatible IEEE 802.3bz 2.5GBASE-T Interface de connexion USB-C 3.1 Le 2.5GBASE-T supporte des débits de connexion de 2,5Gb/s Compatible avec votre câblage Cat5e ou supérieur existant Pris en change du 802.1p (CoS) et du 802.1Q (VLAN) Conception compacte - EAN : 0710931180176
Ref: 119170 - TUC-ET2G
Stock (carouge)
CHF 60.00
TRENDnet USB-C to Gigabit Adapter + USB Hub
TRENDnet USB-C to Gigabit Adapter + USB Hub
TUC-ETGH3 - (Version v1.0R) 1 x Gigabit Ethernet port / 3 x USB 3.0 ports Windows® and Mac® compatible Backward compatible with USB 2.0 and 1.1 devices Supports Wake on LAN (Suspend Mode) - EAN : 0710931180169
Ref: 116632 - 710931180169
Stock (carouge)
CHF 40.00
Apple USB Ethernet Adapter (MacBook Air 2010)
Apple USB Ethernet Adapter (MacBook Air 2010)
Easily connect your MacBook Air computer to an Ethernet network with the Apple USB Ethernet Adapter - EAN : 4547597736388
Ref: 62138 - MC704ZM/A

CHF 36.00
Asus XG-C100C
Asus XG-C100C
10GBase-T PCIe Network Adapter with backward compatibility of 5/2.5/1G and 100Mbps - 1 x RJ45 Port - EAN : 4712900620061
Ref: 106775 - 90IG0440-MO0R00

CHF 86.00
Asus XG-C100F
Asus XG-C100F
10G PCIe Network Adapter - SFP+ port for Optical Fiber Transmission and DAC cable - EAN : 4712900741230
Ref: 111521 - 90IG0490-MO0R00

CHF 108.00
Cisco 10GBASE SFP Modules
Cisco 10GBASE SFP Modules
10GBASE-SR SFP Module - EAN : 0882658167003
Ref: 97572 - SFP-10G-SR=

CHF 452.00
CISCO 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable - 1.0 m
CISCO 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable - 1.0 m
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable - passive - 1.0 m - EAN : 0882658210723
Ref: 110812 - SFP-H10GB-CU1M=

CHF 52.00
Cisco SFP-10G-LR
Cisco SFP-10G-LR
10GBASE-LR SFP Module - EAN : 0882658167126
Ref: 97530 - SFP-10G-LR=

CHF 1'684.00
Club 3D USB 3.2 Type-A to 2.5Gbps LAN Adapter
Club 3D USB 3.2 Type-A to 2.5Gbps LAN Adapter
USB 3.2 Type A to 2.5Gbps Ethernet Network Adapter - EAN : 8719214471255
Ref: 112855 - CAC-1420

CHF 51.00
Club 3D USB 3.2 Type-C to 2.5Gbps LAN Adapter
Club 3D USB 3.2 Type-C to 2.5Gbps LAN Adapter
USB 3.2 Type-C to 2.5Gbps Ethernet Network Adapter - EAN : 8719214471248
Ref: 112856 - CAC-1520

CHF 54.00
D-Link DGE-528T
D-Link DGE-528T
32-Bit 10/100/1000 Base-T PCI Adapter - EAN : 0790069263552
Ref: 7666 - DGE-528T

CHF 17.00
D-Link DUB-E100
D-Link DUB-E100
USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter - EAN : 0790069245954
Ref: 7234 - DUB-E100

CHF 35.00
DeLOCK 10 Gigabit LAN RJ45 PCIe Card
DeLOCK 10 Gigabit LAN RJ45 PCIe Card
PCI Express x4, V3.0 - 1 x 10 Gigabit LAN RJ45 jack - EAN : 4043619895878
Ref: 110128 - 89587

CHF 141.00
DeLOCK 4x Gigabit LAN PCIe Card
DeLOCK 4x Gigabit LAN PCIe Card
PCIe 1X - 4x Gigabit LAN - Full/Half-Duplex - Wake On Lan (WOL) - EAN : 4043619895670
Ref: 118035 - 89567

CHF 104.00
DeLOCK Converter Ethernet LAN > Serial RS-232
DeLOCK Converter Ethernet LAN > Serial RS-232
The Delock Ethernet to RS-232 converter by Delock enables you to integrate and control serial devices based on RS-232 via your network. - EAN : 4043619625048
Ref: 99688 - 62504

CHF 115.00
DeLOCK Gigabit LAN Express Card
DeLOCK Gigabit LAN Express Card
Express Card / 34 - Gigabit LAN - EAN : 4043619662166
Ref: 49581 - 66216

CHF 34.00
DeLOCK Gigabit LAN PCIe Card
DeLOCK Gigabit LAN PCIe Card
PCIe 1X - Gigabit LAN - Full/Half-Duplex - Wake On Lan (WOL) - EAN : 4043619891566
Ref: 46315 - 89156

CHF 30.00
DeLOCK USB 3.0 Gigabit > 4x Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
DeLOCK USB 3.0 Gigabit > 4x Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
USB 3.0 - 4x Gigabit LAN - 10/100/1000 Mbps - Chipset Realtek RTL8153 - EAN : 4043619629664
Ref: 115195 - 62966

CHF 69.00
DeLOCK USB 3.0 Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
DeLOCK USB 3.0 Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
USB 3.0 - Gigabit LAN - 10/100/1000 Mbps - Chipset Asix - EAN : 4043619621217
Ref: 77347 - 62121

CHF 37.00
DeLOCK USB 3.1 Gen 1 Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
DeLOCK USB 3.1 Gen 1 Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
USB 3.1 Gen 1 - Gigabit LAN - 10/100/1000 Mbps - Chipset Realtek RTL8153 - EAN : 4043619659166
Ref: 112235 - 65916

CHF 30.00
DeLOCK USB 3.1 Type-A 2.5Gbps LAN Adapter (Black)
DeLOCK USB 3.1 Type-A 2.5Gbps LAN Adapter (Black)
USB 3.1 - 2.5 Gigabit LAN - USB type A - EAN : 4043619662999
Ref: 116745 - 66299

CHF 53.00
DeLOCK USB 3.1 Type-C 2.5Gbps LAN Adapter (Black)
DeLOCK USB 3.1 Type-C 2.5Gbps LAN Adapter (Black)
USB 3.1 - 2.5 Gigabit LAN - USB type C - EAN : 4043619662982
Ref: 116746 - 66298

CHF 56.00
DeLOCK USB-Cat5-Extender
DeLOCK USB-Cat5-Extender
This Delock USB Extender enables you to extend the data transfer to your USB device up to 60 m. Connect the transmitter (Local) to your PC and connect an optional network cable to the transmitter. The other end of the network cable will be connected to the receiver (Remote). Afterwards you can connect your USB device. - EAN : 4043619618675
Ref: 96309 - 61867

CHF 31.00
Exsys EX-6061-2 10Gbps PCIe x4
Exsys EX-6061-2 10Gbps PCIe x4
10GBase-T PCIe Network Adapter with backward compatibility of 5/2.5/1G and 100Mbps - 1 x RJ45 Port - Wake-on-LAN and Remote Wake-up - EAN : 4718359060618
Ref: 117563 - EX-6061-2

CHF 189.00
Finisar Compatible SFP+ 10GBase-SR FTLX8571D3BCL-C
Finisar Compatible SFP+ 10GBase-SR FTLX8571D3BCL-C
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
Ref: 117406 - FTLX8571D3BCL-C

CHF 90.00
HP E0X95AA
HP E0X95AA
PCI Express x1 - 1 x Gigabit LAN RJ45 - Low Profile / Full height - EAN : 0887758430248
Ref: 109934 - E0X95AA

CHF 39.00
HP USB 3.0 Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
HP USB 3.0 Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
USB 3.0 - Gigabit LAN - 10/100/1000 Mbps - EAN : 0889894008442
Ref: 107692 - N7P47AA#AC3

CHF 23.00
Icy Box IB-AC510
Icy Box IB-AC510
Micro USB 2.0 to Ethernet (10/100Mbps) Adapter - EAN : 4250078189909
Ref: 90600 - IB-AC510

CHF 21.00
Icy Box IB-AC517
Icy Box IB-AC517
USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter + 3x USB 3.0 Hub - EAN : 4250078160502
Ref: 92272 - IB-AC517

CHF 58.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T1
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T1
PCIe 2.1 x8 - Intel Ethernet Controller X540 - Single port RJ-45 Copper - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 GbE) - EAN : 5032037051293
Ref: 88211 - X540T1

CHF 171.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2
PCIe 2.1 x8 - Intel Ethernet Controller X540 - Dual port RJ-45 Copper - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 GbE) - EAN : 6778140954258
Ref: 88210 - X540T2

CHF 365.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T1
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T1
PCIe 3.0 x4 - Intel Ethernet Controller X550 - Single port RJ-45 Copper - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 GbE) - EAN : 5032037082648
Ref: 107417 - X550T1BLK

CHF 342.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2
PCIe 3.0 x4 - Intel Ethernet Controller X550 - Dual port RJ-45 Copper - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 GbE) - EAN : 0675901319836
Ref: 107465 - X550T2BLK

CHF 322.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2
PCIe 3.0 x8 - Intel Ethernet Controller X710-AM2 - Dual port SFP+ Copper - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 GbE)
Ref: 91996 - X710DA2

CHF 283.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA4 FH
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA4 FH
PCIe 3.0 x8 - Intel Ethernet Controller X710-AM2 - Quad port SFP+ Copper - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 GbE) - EAN : 5032037063425
Ref: 91997 - X710DA4FH

CHF 459.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-T4
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-T4
PCIe 3.0 x8 - 4-port RJ-45 Copper - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 GbE) - EAN : 735858316194
Ref: 111157 - X710T4BLK

CHF 635.00
Intel Ethernet Network Adapter X722-DA2
Intel Ethernet Network Adapter X722-DA2
PCIe 8X - 10 Gbps - SFP+ Direct Attached - Dual Port - Virtual Machine Device Queues (VDMq) - EAN : 5032037142274
Ref: 115224 - X722DA2

CHF 386.00
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210-T
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210-T
PCIe 1X - Intel Ethernet Controller I210 - 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 - EAN : 5032037049603
Ref: 80563 - I210T1

CHF 74.00
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2V2
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2V2
PCIe 4X - Intel Ethernet Controller I350 - 2 x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 - EAN : 5032037066105
Ref: 89494 - I350T2V2

CHF 132.00
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4V2
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4V2
PCIe 4X - Intel Ethernet Controller I350 - 4 x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 - EAN : 5032037066358
Ref: 90563 - I350T4V2

CHF 195.00
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-DA2
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-DA2
PCIe 8X - Intel 82599ES - 10 Gbps - SFP+ Direct Attached - Dual Port - Virtual Machine Device Queues (VDMq) - Virtual Machine Direct Connect (VDMc) - EAN : 5032037051255
Ref: 49174 - E10G42BTDA

CHF 293.00
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR2
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR2
PCIe 8X - Intel 82599ES - 10 Gbps - LC Fiber Optic - Dual Port - Virtual Machine Device Queues (VDMq) - Virtual Machine Direct Connect (VDMc) - IPSEC/LinkSec - EAN : 5032037051286
Ref: 49177 - E10G42BFSR

CHF 493.00
Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics
Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics
SFP+ transceiver module - 850 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA - EAN : 0735858211956
Ref: 84889 - E10GSFPSR

CHF 95.00
Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable
Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable
Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 1m - EAN : 735858228596
Ref: 88539 - XDACBL1M

CHF 107.00
Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 3m
Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 3m
Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 3m - EAN : 735858228602
Ref: 88540 - XDACBL3M

CHF 141.00
Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable XDACBL5M
Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable XDACBL5M
Twinaxial cable - SFP+ (M) - SFP+ (M) - 5 m - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA - EAN : 5032037054065
Ref: 84890 - XDACBL5M

CHF 154.00
Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter
Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter
PCIe 1X - Lan Gigabit - Intel 82574L - 1 x RJ45 - EAN : 0735858202176
Ref: 36804 - EXPI9301CTBLK

CHF 33.00
Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter bulk
Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter bulk
PCIe 1X - Lan Gigabit - Intel 82576 Gigabit - 2 x RJ45 - EAN : 0735858203142
Ref: 70791 - E1G42ET

CHF 202.00
Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter
Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter
PCI 2.3 32-bit - Lan Gigabit - Intel 82541PI - 1 x RJ45 - EAN : 5032037041621
Ref: 19105 - PWLA8391GT

CHF 38.00
LevelOne USB-0301
LevelOne USB-0301
USB Fast Ethernet Adapter - EAN : 4015867157046
Ref: 53013 - 540023

CHF 18.00
LevelOne USB-0401
LevelOne USB-0401
USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - EAN : 4015867157053
Ref: 56545 - 540024

CHF 31.00
SonicWall TZ-600
SonicWall TZ-600
Unified Threat Management (UTM) firewall - EAN : 758479002109
Ref: 110457 - 01-SSC-0210

CHF 1'695.00
SonicWall TZ-600 Rack Mount Kit
SonicWall TZ-600 Rack Mount Kit
Rack Mount Kit - EAN : 758479002253
Ref: 110459 - 01-SSC-0225

CHF 390.00
StarTech Crossover Ethernet Adapter
StarTech Crossover Ethernet Adapter
Crossover Ethernet Cat 6 adapter - EAN : 0065030831970
Ref: 111528 - C6CROSSOVER

CHF 16.00
StarTech USB 3.0 Dual Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
StarTech USB 3.0 Dual Gigabit LAN Adapter (Black)
USB 3.0 - Dual Gigabit LAN - 10/100/1000 Mbps - Chipset Asix AX88179 / VIA/VLI VL811 - EAN : 0065030851428
Ref: 116041 - USB32000SPT

CHF 73.00
StarTech USB Type-C Dual Gigabit LAN Adapter + USB 3.0 (Black)
StarTech USB Type-C Dual Gigabit LAN Adapter + USB 3.0 (Black)
USB Type-C - Dual Gigabit LAN - 10/100/1000 Mbps - Chipset Asix AX88179 / VIA/VLI VL812 - 1x USB 3.0 Type-A - EAN : 0065030862813
Ref: 116042 - US1GC301AU2R

CHF 76.00
TP-Link TL-PS110P
TP-Link TL-PS110P
Print Server - Parallel Port - LAN 10/100 Mbps - EAN : 6935364031015
Ref: 48825 - TL-PS110P

CHF 45.00
TP-Link TL-PS110U
TP-Link TL-PS110U
Print Server - USB 2.0 Port - LAN 10/100 Mbps - EAN : 6935364031008
Ref: 72894 - TL-PS110U

CHF 48.00
TP-Link TL-PS310U
TP-Link TL-PS310U
Print Server - USB 2.0 - LAN 10/100 Mbps - EAN : 6935364031060
Ref: 48824 - TL-PS310U

CHF 45.00
ZyXEL USG20-VPN
ZyXEL USG20-VPN
VPN Firewall - 10x VPN-Tunnel - 4x Gigabit LAN - 1x Gigabit WAN - 1 x SFP - 1x USB
Ref: 99050 - 2870

CHF 319.00
ZyXEL USG20W-VPN
ZyXEL USG20W-VPN
VPN Firewall - 10x VPN-Tunnel - 4x Gigabit LAN - 1x Gigabit WAN - 1 x SFP - Wi-Fi 802n/ac - 1x USB - EAN : 4718937590896
Ref: 99049 - 2871

CHF 352.00
ZyXEL USG210 & Service-Bundle
ZyXEL USG210 & Service-Bundle
ZyWALL USG210 + pack service (1 year) - EAN : 4718937578986
Ref: 93840 - 3712

CHF 1'206.00
ZyXEL USG40W
ZyXEL USG40W
Firewall - 10x VPN-Tunnel - 400Mbps Firewall - 3x Gigabit LAN - 1x Gigabit WAN - Wi-Fi 802.11b/g/n - 1x USB - SPI-Firewall - IPv6 Support - EAN : 4718937576241
Ref: 87685 - 3706

CHF 436.00
ZyXEL USG60
ZyXEL USG60
Firewall - 10x VPN-Tunnel - 1.0 Gbps Firewall - 4x Gigabit LAN - 2x Gigabit WAN - 2x USB - SPI-Firewall - IPv6 Support - EAN : 4718937575237
Ref: 96055 - 3708

CHF 533.00
ZyXEL USG60 & Service-Bundle
ZyXEL USG60 & Service-Bundle
Firewall - 10x VPN-Tunnel - 1.0 Gbps Firewall - 4x Gigabit LAN - 2x Gigabit WAN - 2x USB - SPI-Firewall - IPv6 Support - EAN : 4718937579044
Ref: 96054 - 3707

CHF 741.00
ZyXEL USG60W
ZyXEL USG60W
Firewall - 10x VPN-Tunnel - 1.0 Gbps Firewall - 4x Gigabit LAN - 2x Gigabit WAN - Wi-Fi 802.11b/g/n - 2x USB - SPI-Firewall - IPv6 Support - EAN : 4718937575190
Ref: 96056 - 3710

CHF 576.00
ZyXEL USG60W & Service-Bundle
ZyXEL USG60W & Service-Bundle
Firewall - 10x VPN-Tunnel - 1.0 Gbps Firewall - 4x Gigabit LAN - 2x Gigabit WAN - Wi-Fi 802.11b/g/n - 2x USB - SPI-Firewall - IPv6 Support - EAN : 4718937579068
Ref: 96057 - 3709

CHF 716.00
ZyXEL ZyWALL  110
ZyXEL ZyWALL 110
Firewall - 2x WAN - 4x Gigabit Ethernet - 2x USB - 100 VPN Tunnels - IPv6 - Rack mounting kit - EAN : 4718937573479
Ref: 93031 - 3700

CHF 598.00
ZyXEL ZyWALL  VPN2S
ZyXEL ZyWALL VPN2S
VPN Firewall - 3 x LAN, 1 x OPT, 1 x WAN - 2 x USB 2.0 ports - EAN : 4718937601264
Ref: 109781 - 2872

CHF 184.00
ZyXEL ZyWALL  VPN50
ZyXEL ZyWALL VPN50
VPN Firewall - 4 x LAN/DMZ, 1 x WAN, 1 x SFP - 1 x USB 3.0 ports - EAN : 4718937598168
Ref: 109780 - 3719

CHF 530.00
ZyXEL ZyWALL VPN100
ZyXEL ZyWALL VPN100
VPN Firewall - 4 x LAN/DMZ, 2 x WAN, 1 x SFP - 2 x USB 3.0 ports - Rack-mountable - EAN : 4718937598120
Ref: 109778 - 3717

CHF 730.00
ZyXEL ZyWALL VPN300
ZyXEL ZyWALL VPN300
VPN Firewall - 7 x GbE (Configurable), 1 x SFP - 2 x USB 3.0 ports - Rack-mountable - EAN : 4718937598144
Ref: 109779 - 3718

CHF 1'201.00