Working...
D-Link DGS-1008D
D-Link DGS-1008D
8x 10/100/1000 Mbps - Energy saving features with dlink|green - Gigabit technology - Quality-of-service and jumbo frame support - In full duplex mode up to 2000Mbps per port - No fan, noiseless - EAN : 790069252747
Ref: 3265 - DGS-1008D/E
Stock (carouge)
CHF 25.00
D-Link DGS-105
D-Link DGS-105
5 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Desktop Switch - Full/half-duplex - Auto MDI/MDIX - 10/16 Gbps - IEEE 802.3x Flow Control - IEEE 802.1p QoS - EAN : 790069368226
Ref: 72923 - DGS-105/E
Stock (carouge)
CHF 22.00
D-Link DGS-1210-10
D-Link DGS-1210-10
Connectors: 8x RJ45, 2x SFP - Mounting: 19" rack; desktop - Automatic prioritization of voice data by Auto Voice VLAN - Various SME functions like VoIP or QoS - Fanless design - EAN : 790069467707
Ref: 137410 - DGS-1210-10/E
Stock (carouge)
CHF 118.00
NETGEAR GS105E v2
NETGEAR GS105E v2
ProSafe® Plus 5-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - EAN : 606449101522
Ref: 85659 - GS105E-200PES
Stock (carouge)
CHF 33.00
NETGEAR GS105GE
NETGEAR GS105GE
5 Port Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Network Switch - EAN : 606449029673
Ref: 3279 - GS105GE
Stock (carouge)
CHF 29.00
NETGEAR GS108E v3
NETGEAR GS108E v3
ProSafe Plus Switch 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - IGMP snooping v1, v2, v3 - EAN : 606449103403
Ref: 88131 - GS108E-300PES
Stock (carouge)
CHF 34.00
NETGEAR GS108GE
NETGEAR GS108GE
8 Port Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Network Switch - EAN : 606449025187
Ref: 3280 - GS108GE
Stock (carouge)
CHF 33.00
NETGEAR GS305 v3
NETGEAR GS305 v3
5-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - EAN : 606449140095
Ref: 112192 - GS305-300PES
Stock (carouge)
CHF 22.00
NETGEAR GS308 v3
NETGEAR GS308 v3
8-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - EAN : 606449140149
Ref: 112193 - GS308-300PES
Stock (carouge)
CHF 28.00
Netgear GS316P-100EUS
Netgear GS316P-100EUS
Connectors: 16x RJ45, 0x SFP, 0x SFP+, 0x QSFP+, 0x SFP28, 0x QSFP28 - Number of PoE ports: 16, PoE standard: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, PoE Budget: 115W - Mounting: desktop; wall - 16 PoE+ ports with a total budget of 115W to power WLAN AP, IP cameras, IP phones and more - NETGEAR's unique PoE technology automatically balances PoE power at the most detailed level on each port based on device requirements. - Easy setup with no software to install or configure and no maintenance required. - EAN : 606449146882
Ref: 137135 - GS316P-100EUS
Stock (carouge)
CHF 172.00
TP-Link TL-SG1005D v6.0
TP-Link TL-SG1005D v6.0
5 ports Gigabit Lan Switch - EAN : 6935364091798
Ref: 94172 - TL-SG1005D V6.0
Stock (carouge)
CHF 19.00
TP-Link TL-SG1005P
TP-Link TL-SG1005P
5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE - EAN : 6935364083212
Ref: 107072 - TL-SG1005P
Stock (carouge)
CHF 45.00
TP-Link TL-SG1008D v6.0
TP-Link TL-SG1008D v6.0
8 ports Gigabit Lan Switch - EAN : 6935364092313
Ref: 94171 - TL-SG1008D V6.0
Stock (carouge)
CHF 29.00
TP-Link TL-SG1008MP V2
TP-Link TL-SG1008MP V2
Connections: 8x RJ45 - Number of PoE ports: 8, Standard PoE: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, Budget PoE: 153 W - Works with IEEE 802.3af/at compatible devices, extends private and business networks - Innovative energy efficient technology reduces power consumption by up to 75% - Plug and Play design, no configuration required - EAN : 6935364086770
Ref: 131189 - TL-SG1008MP
Stock (carouge)
CHF 106.00
TP-Link TL-SG1016PE
TP-Link TL-SG1016PE
16-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 8-Port PoE+ - Rack mountable - EAN : 6935364098865
Ref: 106680 - TL-SG1016PE
Stock (carouge)
CHF 160.00
TP-Link TL-SG1024DE
TP-Link TL-SG1024DE
24 ports Gigabit Lan Switch - Auto MDI/MDIX - Desktop / 19" rack mount - 48 Gbps - up to 40% less power output - EAN : 6935364021245
Ref: 89323 - TL-SG1024DE
Stock (carouge)
CHF 95.00
TP-Link TL-SG108PE
TP-Link TL-SG108PE
8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 4-Port PoE - Fanless - EAN : 6935364094744
Ref: 98632 - TL-SG108PE
Stock (carouge)
CHF 53.00
TP-Link TL-SX3008F
TP-Link TL-SX3008F
Connections: 8x SFP+ - 19" rack or desktop format - 8 x 10Gbps SFP+ ports provide high bandwidth connectivity and 160Gbps non-blocking switching capacity - Centralized management: simple and convenient administration with cloud access and Omada application - Standalone management: Web, CLI (console port, Telnet, SSH), SNMP, RMON and Dual Image provide powerful management capabilities - EAN : 6935364006457
Ref: 131184 - TL-SX3008F
Stock (carouge)
CHF 266.00
TRENDnet TEG-S50G
TRENDnet TEG-S50G
Switch 5 x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-MDIX RJ-45 ports - EAN : 710931610147
Ref: 83585 - TEG-S50G
Stock (carouge)
CHF 23.00
Asus GX-U1051
Asus GX-U1051
5-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - QoS VIP port - EAN : 4718017314039
Ref: 114496 - 90IG0680-BO3R00

CHF 33.00
ASUS XG-U2008
ASUS XG-U2008
Switch 10 ports - 8x Gigabit LAN - 2x 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-T - EAN : 4712900471748
Ref: 109026 - 90IG02R0-BO3X00

CHF 208.00
Axis D8004 Commutateur PoE+ 5 Port
Axis D8004 Commutateur PoE+ 5 Port
Connectors: 5x RJ45, 0x SFP, 0x SFP+, 0x QSFP+, 0x SFP28, 0x QSFP28 - Number of PoE ports: 4, PoE standard: 802.3af/at PoE+, PoE budget: 60 W - Mounting: Desktop - 60 W PoE power budget - 4 ports, 10/100 Mbps, 802.3af/at PoE+(4x15 W, 2x30 W or 1x30 W + 2x15 W) - Palm-sized, metal housing, Ready to use immediately after installation - EAN : 7331021072541
Ref: 129789 - 02101-002

CHF 146.00
Cisco Meraki Enterprise Licence LIC-MS120-24-1YR - 1 an
Cisco Meraki Enterprise Licence LIC-MS120-24-1YR - 1 an
Cisco Meraki MS120-24 switch operating license - 1 year
Ref: 124709 - LIC-MS120-24-1YR

CHF 72.00
Cisco Meraki Enterprise Licence LIC-MS120-24-3YR - 3 ans
Cisco Meraki Enterprise Licence LIC-MS120-24-3YR - 3 ans
Cisco Meraki MS120-24 switch operating license - 3 years
Ref: 124710 - LIC-MS120-24-3YR

CHF 146.00
Cisco Meraki Enterprise Licence LIC-MS120-24-5YR - 5 ans
Cisco Meraki Enterprise Licence LIC-MS120-24-5YR - 5 ans
Cisco Meraki MS120-24 switch operating license - 5 years
Ref: 124711 - LIC-MS120-24-5YR

CHF 216.00
Cisco Meraki Enterprise Licence LIC-MS120-24P-1YR - 1 an
Cisco Meraki Enterprise Licence LIC-MS120-24P-1YR - 1 an
Cisco Meraki MS120-24P switch operating license - 1 year
Ref: 124713 - LIC-MS120-24P-1YR

CHF 107.00
Cisco Meraki Enterprise Licence LIC-MS120-24P-3YR - 3 ans
Cisco Meraki Enterprise Licence LIC-MS120-24P-3YR - 3 ans
Cisco Meraki MS120-24P switch operating license - 3 years
Ref: 124714 - LIC-MS120-24P-3YR

CHF 201.00
Cisco Meraki Enterprise Licence LIC-MS120-24P-5YR - 5 ans
Cisco Meraki Enterprise Licence LIC-MS120-24P-5YR - 5 ans
Cisco Meraki MS120-24P switch operating license - 5 years
Ref: 124715 - LIC-MS120-24P-5YR

CHF 302.00
Cisco Meraki Enterprise Licence LIC-MS120-48-1YR - 1 an
Cisco Meraki Enterprise Licence LIC-MS120-48-1YR - 1 an
Cisco Meraki MS120-48 switch operating license - 1 year
Ref: 124717 - LIC-MS120-48-1YR

CHF 112.00
Cisco Meraki Enterprise Licence LIC-MS120-48-3YR - 3 ans
Cisco Meraki Enterprise Licence LIC-MS120-48-3YR - 3 ans
Cisco Meraki MS120-48 switch operating license - 3 years
Ref: 124718 - LIC-MS120-48-3YR

CHF 222.00
Cisco Meraki Enterprise Licence LIC-MS120-48-5YR - 5 ans
Cisco Meraki Enterprise Licence LIC-MS120-48-5YR - 5 ans
Cisco Meraki MS120-48 switch operating license - 5 years
Ref: 124719 - LIC-MS120-48-5YR

CHF 338.00
Cisco Meraki Enterprise Licence LIC-MS120-48FP-5YR - 5 ans
Cisco Meraki Enterprise Licence LIC-MS120-48FP-5YR - 5 ans
Cisco Meraki MS120-48FP switch operating license - 5 years
Ref: 124721 - LIC-MS120-48FP-5YR

CHF 530.00
Cisco Meraki Enterprise Licence LIC-MS120-48LP-1YR - 1 an
Cisco Meraki Enterprise Licence LIC-MS120-48LP-1YR - 1 an
Cisco Meraki MS120-48LP switch operating license - 1 year
Ref: 124723 - LIC-MS120-48LP-1YR

CHF 155.00
Cisco Meraki Enterprise Licence LIC-MS120-48LP-3YR - 3 ans
Cisco Meraki Enterprise Licence LIC-MS120-48LP-3YR - 3 ans
Cisco Meraki MS120-48LP switch operating license - 3 years
Ref: 124724 - LIC-MS120-48LP-3YR

CHF 300.00
Cisco Meraki Enterprise Licence LIC-MS120-48LP-5YR - 5 ans
Cisco Meraki Enterprise Licence LIC-MS120-48LP-5YR - 5 ans
Cisco Meraki MS120-48LP switch operating license - 5 years
Ref: 124725 - LIC-MS120-48LP-5YR

CHF 447.00
Cisco Meraki Go Switch GS110-24-HW-EU
Cisco Meraki Go Switch GS110-24-HW-EU
Switch with cloud management - 24x Gigabit LAN + 2x SFP - EAN : 810979014942
Ref: 124627 - GS110-24-HW-EU

CHF 365.00
Cisco Meraki Go Switch GS110-24P-HW-EU
Cisco Meraki Go Switch GS110-24P-HW-EU
Switch with cloud management - 24x Gigabit LAN + 2x SFP - 802.3af/at PoE+ (195W) - EAN : 810979014997
Ref: 124628 - GS110-24P-HW-EU

CHF 499.00
Cisco Meraki Go Switch GS110-48-HW-EU
Cisco Meraki Go Switch GS110-48-HW-EU
Switch with cloud management - 48x Gigabit LAN + 2x SFP - EAN : 810979015048
Ref: 124629 - GS110-48-HW-EU

CHF 626.00
Cisco Meraki Go Switch GS110-48P-HW-EU
Cisco Meraki Go Switch GS110-48P-HW-EU
Switch with cloud management - 48x Gigabit LAN + 2x SFP - 802.3af/at PoE+ (390W) - EAN : 810979015093
Ref: 124630 - GS110-48P-HW-EU

CHF 812.00
Cisco Meraki Go Switch GS110-8-HW-EU
Cisco Meraki Go Switch GS110-8-HW-EU
Switch with cloud management - 8x Gigabit LAN + 2x SFP - EAN : 810979014843
Ref: 124626 - GS110-8-HW-EU

CHF 211.00
Cisco Meraki Go Switch GS110-8P-HW-EU
Cisco Meraki Go Switch GS110-8P-HW-EU
Switch with cloud management - 8x Gigabit LAN + 2x SFP - 802.3af/at PoE+ (67W) - EAN : 810979014898
Ref: 124625 - GS110-8P-HW-EU

CHF 253.00
Cisco Meraki Switch MS120-24
Cisco Meraki Switch MS120-24
Switch with cloud management - 24x Gigabit LAN + 4x SFP
Ref: 124708 - MS120-24-HW

CHF 1'188.00
Cisco Meraki Switch MS120-24P
Cisco Meraki Switch MS120-24P
Switch with cloud management - 24x Gigabit LAN + 4x SFP - 802.3af/at PoE+ (370W)
Ref: 124712 - MS120-24P-HW

CHF 1'843.00
Cisco Meraki Switch MS120-48
Cisco Meraki Switch MS120-48
Switch with cloud management - 48x Gigabit LAN + 4x SFP
Ref: 124716 - MS120-48-HW

CHF 2'121.00
Cisco Meraki Switch MS120-48FP
Cisco Meraki Switch MS120-48FP
Switch with cloud management - 48x Gigabit LAN + 4x SFP - 802.3af/at PoE+ (740W)
Ref: 124720 - MS120-48FP-HW

CHF 3'385.00
Cisco Meraki Switch MS120-48LP
Cisco Meraki Switch MS120-48LP
Switch with cloud management - 48x Gigabit LAN + 4x SFP - 802.3af/at PoE+ (370W)
Ref: 124722 - MS120-48LP

CHF 2'873.00
Cisco MGBSX1
Cisco MGBSX1
Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver - EAN : 745883558766
Ref: 34203 - MGBSX1

CHF 168.00
Cisco SG110-16HP
Cisco SG110-16HP
16-Port PoE Gigabit Switch - EAN : 882658722950
Ref: 95384 - SG110-16HP-EU

CHF 243.00
Cisco SG220-50
Cisco SG220-50
Small Business 220 Series Smart Plus Switch - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP slots - EAN : 882658625084
Ref: 92760 - SG220-50-K9-EU

CHF 517.00
Cisco SG250-08
Cisco SG250-08
Small Business 250 Series - 8 x 10/100/1000 - EAN : 882658994760
Ref: 123917 - SG250-08-K9-EU

CHF 110.00
Cisco SG550X-24
Cisco SG550X-24
Stackable Managed Switch - 24 x 10/100/1000 ports - 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet (2 x 10GBase-T/SFP+ combo + 2 x SFP+) - Power redundancy - Cooling fan redundancy - EAN : 882658808722
Ref: 106761 - SG550X-24-K9-EU

CHF 1'864.00
Cisco SG550X-24MPP
Cisco SG550X-24MPP
Stackable Managed PoE Switch - 24 x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports with 740W power budget - 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet (2 x 10GBase-T/SFP+ combo + 2 x SFP+) - Power redundancy - Cooling fan redundancy - EAN : 882658808487
Ref: 106758 - SG550X-24MPP-K9-EU

CHF 2'560.00
Cisco SG550X-24P
Cisco SG550X-24P
Stackable Managed PoE Switch - 24 x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports with 195W power budget - 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet (2 x 10GBase-T/SFP+ combo + 2 x SFP+) - Power redundancy - Cooling fan redundancy - EAN : 882658808753
Ref: 106760 - SG550X-24P-K9-EU

CHF 2'224.00
D-Link DEM-311GT
D-Link DEM-311GT
Mini GBIC 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fibre Transceiver - LC - Full-Duplex - EAN : 790069248153
Ref: 92141 - DEM-311GT

CHF 46.00
D-Link DES-1005D
D-Link DES-1005D
5x 10/100 Mbps Base-TX (802.3u) - with auto MDI/MDIX - EAN : 790069217524
Ref: 20749 - DES-1005D/E

CHF 36.00
D-Link DES-1005P
D-Link DES-1005P
5-Port PoE Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch - EAN : 790069370908
Ref: 74666 - DES-1005P/E

CHF 51.00
D-Link DES-1008D
D-Link DES-1008D
8x 10/100 Mbps Base-TX (802.3u) - with auto MDI/MDIX - EAN : 790069217715
Ref: 3263 - DES-1008D/E

CHF 19.00
D-Link DES-1016D
D-Link DES-1016D
16 Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch - EAN : 790069221279
Ref: 5917 - DES-1016D

CHF 47.00
D-Link DGS-1005D
D-Link DGS-1005D
5x 10/100/1000 Mbps - Energy saving features with dlink|green - Gigabit technology - Quality-of-service and jumbo frame support - In full duplex mode up to 2000Mbps per port - No fan, noiseless - EAN : 790069252686
Ref: 3264 - DGS-1005D/E

CHF 20.00
D-Link DGS-1008P
D-Link DGS-1008P
8 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Switch - Power over Ethernet (PoE) - EAN : 790069344176
Ref: 65055 - DGS-1008P/E

CHF 86.00
D-Link DGS-1016D
D-Link DGS-1016D
16-Port Copper Gigabit Switch - EAN : 790069269974
Ref: 3266 - DGS-1016D/E

CHF 73.00
D-Link DGS-1016S
D-Link DGS-1016S
Connections: 16x RJ45 - Assembly: Desktop; Wall - Slim, space-saving design for desktop or wall installation - Plug-and-Play simplicity for easy installation - Quiet operation with fanless design - EAN : 790069455261
Ref: 136759 - DGS-1016S/E

CHF 71.00
D-Link DGS-1024D
D-Link DGS-1024D
24-Port Copper Gigabit Switches - EAN : 790069269912
Ref: 3267 - DGS-1024D/E

CHF 110.00
D-Link DGS-108
D-Link DGS-108
8 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Desktop Switch - Full/half-duplex - Auto MDI/MDIX - 10/16 Gbps - IEEE 802.3x Flow Control - IEEE 802.1p QoS - EAN : 790069368240
Ref: 72924 - DGS-108/E

CHF 28.00
D-Link DGS-108GL
D-Link DGS-108GL
Switch 8 ports Gigabit LAN - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Desktop - EAN : 790069458583
Ref: 123278 - DGS-108GL/E

CHF 24.00
D-Link DGS-1100-08P V2
D-Link DGS-1100-08P V2
Connectors: 8x RJ45, 0x SFP, 0x SFP+, 0x QSFP+, 0x SFP28, 0x QSFP28 - Number of PoE ports: 8, PoE standard: 802.3af PoE 15.3Watt, PoE budget: 64 W - Mounting: desktop - Maximum forwarding rate: 11.9 million packets/s - No noise - EAN : 790069453311
Ref: 134830 - DGS-1100-08PV2

CHF 128.00
D-Link DGS-1100-08P V2
D-Link DGS-1100-08P V2
Connectors: 8x RJ45 - Number of PoE ports: 8, PoE standard: 802.3af PoE 15.3Watt, PoE budget: 64 W - Mounting: desktop - Maximum forwarding rate: 11.9 million packets/s - No noise - EAN : 790069467813
Ref: 135693 - DGS-1100-08PV2/E

CHF 116.00
D-Link DGS-1100-10MP V2
D-Link DGS-1100-10MP V2
8x 10/100/1000 Mbps (PoE), 2x 100/1000 Mbps SFP - PoE+ 802.3af/at, up to 130 watts of PoE capacity - Up to 128 static VLAN groups possible - Quality of Service (QoS), link aggregation, loop detection - 20 Gbps switching performance - With fan - EAN : 790069467851
Ref: 136387 - DGS-1100-10MPV2/E

CHF 233.00
D-Link DGS-1100-16 V2
D-Link DGS-1100-16 V2
Connections: 16x RJ45 - Assembly: 19" Rack; Desktop - 16x 10/100/1000 Mbps ports - Without fan - EAN : 790069467820
Ref: 136385 - DGS-1100-16V2/E

CHF 114.00
D-Link DGS-1100-24 V2
D-Link DGS-1100-24 V2
Connectors: 24x RJ45, 0x SFP, 0x SFP+, 0x QSFP+, 0x SFP28, 0x QSFP28 - Number of PoE Ports: 0, PoE Standard: No PoE, PoE Budget: 0 W - Mounting: 19" Rack; Desktop - 24x 10/100/1000 Mbps Ports - Fanless - EAN : 790069467844
Ref: 136726 - DGS-1100-24V2/E

CHF 147.00
D-Link DGS-1100-24P V2
D-Link DGS-1100-24P V2
Connections: 24x RJ45 - Number of PoE ports: 12, PoE standard: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, PoE budget: 100 W - Assembly: 19" Rack; Desktop - 1x fan - EAN : 790069467837
Ref: 136386 - DGS-1100-24PV2/E

CHF 260.00
D-Link DGS-1100-26MPV2
D-Link DGS-1100-26MPV2
Connectors: 24x RJ45, 2x SFP, 0x SFP+, 0x QSFP+, 0x SFP28, 0x QSFP28 - Number of PoE ports: 24, PoE standard: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, PoE budget: 370 W - Mounting: 19" rack; desktop - 24 x 10/100/1000 Mbps (PoE+), 2 x Combo RJ-45/SFP 10/100/1000 Mbps - Switching performance: 52 Gbps - Simple Layer 2 management - EAN : 790069467868
Ref: 136727 - DGS-1100-26MPV2/E

CHF 478.00
D-Link DGS-1210-08P
D-Link DGS-1210-08P
10-Port Web Smart Switch - 20Gbps - Auto MDI/MDIX - Full duplex - 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps PoE - 2 x Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP - EAN : 790069391958
Ref: 83276 - DGS-1210-08P

CHF 166.00
D-Link DGS-1210-08P
D-Link DGS-1210-08P
Connections: 8x RJ45 - Number of PoE ports: 8, Standard PoE: 802.3af PoE 15.3Watt, Budget PoE: 45 W - Assembly: 19" Rack - Fanless design - EAN : 790069467691
Ref: 136377 - DGS-1210-08P/E

CHF 163.00
D-Link DGS-1210-10MP
D-Link DGS-1210-10MP
Connections: 8x RJ45, 2x SFP - Number of PoE ports: 8, PoE standard: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, PoE budget: 130 W - Assembly: 19" Rack - EAN : 790069467714
Ref: 136378 - DGS-1210-10MP/E

CHF 245.00
D-Link DGS-1210-10P
D-Link DGS-1210-10P
10-Port Web Smart Switch - 20Gbps - Auto MDI/MDIX - Full duplex - 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps PoE - 2 x Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP - EAN : 790069329395
Ref: 57807 - DGS-1210-10P

CHF 184.00
D-Link DGS-1210-10P/E
D-Link DGS-1210-10P/E
Connections: 8x RJ45, 2x SFP - Number of PoE ports: 8, PoE standard: 802.3af PoE 15.3Watt, PoE budget: 78 W - Assembly: 19" Rack - Automatic voice data prioritization through automatic voice VLAN. - Various SME functions such as VoIP or QoS - Fanless design - EAN : 790069467721
Ref: 136396 - DGS-1210-10P/E

CHF 163.00
D-Link DGS-1210-16
D-Link DGS-1210-16
16-Port Web Smart Switch - 32Gbps - Auto MDI/MDIX - Full duplex - 12 x 10/100/1000Mbps - 4 x Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP - EAN : 790069332227
Ref: 53327 - DGS-1210-16

CHF 131.00
D-Link DGS-1210-16
D-Link DGS-1210-16
Connections: 12x RJ45. 4x SFP - Mounting: 19-inch rack - Intuitive management and strong security mechanisms - Automatic voice data prioritization with Auto Voice VLAN, various SMB functions like VoIP or QoS - Fanless construction - EAN : 790069467738
Ref: 136379 - DGS-1210-16/E

CHF 146.00
D-Link DGS-1210-20
D-Link DGS-1210-20
Switch Web Smart 20 Ports - 40Gbps - Auto MDI/MDIX - Full duplex - 16 x 10/100/1000Mbps - 4 x Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP - EAN : 790069373220
Ref: 84562 - DGS-1210-20

CHF 145.00
D-Link DGS-1210-20
D-Link DGS-1210-20
Connections: 16x RJ45, 4x SFP - Assembly: 19" Rack; Desktop - Fanless design - EAN : 790069467745
Ref: 136380 - DGS-1210-20/E

CHF 153.00
D-Link DGS-1210-24
D-Link DGS-1210-24
24-Port Web Smart Switch - 48Gbps - Auto MDI/MDIX - Full duplex - 20 x 10/100/1000Mbps - 4 x Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP - EAN : 790069332302
Ref: 53328 - DGS-1210-24

CHF 167.00
D-Link DGS-1210-24
D-Link DGS-1210-24
Connections: 24x RJ45, 4x SFP - Mounting: 19-inch rack - Automatic voice data prioritization with automatic voice VLAN - Quality of service and bandwidth control in 64Kbit/s increments - Fanless construction: extremely energy-efficient and quiet operation - EAN : 790069467752
Ref: 136381 - DGS-1210-24/E

CHF 164.00
D-Link DGS-1210-24P
D-Link DGS-1210-24P
Switch Web Smart 24 Ports - 48Gbps - Auto MDI/MDIX - Full duplex - 20 x 10/100/1000Mbps - 12 x PoE - 4 x Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP - EAN : 790069391965
Ref: 97886 - DGS-1210-24P

CHF 396.00
D-Link DGS-1210-24P/E
D-Link DGS-1210-24P/E
Connections: 24x RJ45, 4x SFP - Number of PoE ports: 12, Standard PoE: 802.3af PoE 15.3Watt, PoE budget: 85 W - Assembly: 19" Rack - Intuitive management and strong security mechanisms - Automatic prioritization of voice data with Auto Voice VLAN - Various SMB functions such as VoIP or QoS - EAN : 790069468537
Ref: 136393 - DGS-1210-24P/E

CHF 409.00
D-Link DGS-1210-26
D-Link DGS-1210-26
Gigabit Switch Smart+ 26 Ports - 24x RJ45 + 2x SFP - 19" Rack - Layer 2 management and security with Layer 3 capabilities - EAN : 790069432514
Ref: 125410 - DGS-1210-26

CHF 154.00
D-Link DGS-1210-26/E
D-Link DGS-1210-26/E
Connections: 24x RJ45, 2x SFP - Assembly: 19" rack - Layer 2 management and security with Layer 3 capabilities - Compact command line interface (CLI) and web user interface - EAN : 790069469664
Ref: 136395 - DGS-1210-26/E

CHF 153.00
D-Link DGS-1210-28
D-Link DGS-1210-28
Switch Web Smart 28 Ports - 56 Gbps - Auto MDI/MDIX - Full duplex - 24 x 10/100/1000Mbps - 4 x SFP - EAN : 790069372971
Ref: 84078 - DGS-1210-28

CHF 193.00
D-Link DGS-1210-28/E
D-Link DGS-1210-28/E
Connectors: 24x RJ45, 4x SFP - Mounting: 19" rack; desktop - Automatic prioritization of voice data by Auto Voice VLAN - Various SME functions like VoIP or QoS - Fanless design - EAN : 790069467769
Ref: 137411 - DGS-1210-28/E

CHF 187.00
D-Link DGS-1210-28MP
D-Link DGS-1210-28MP
Connections: 24x RJ45, 4x SFP - Number of PoE ports: 24, PoE standard: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, PoE budget: 370 W - Assembly: 19" Rack - EAN : 790069467776
Ref: 136382 - DGS-1210-28MP/E

CHF 525.00
D-Link DGS-1210-28P
D-Link DGS-1210-28P
Connections: 24x RJ45, 4x SFP - Number of PoE ports: 24, PoE standard: 802.3af PoE 15.3Watt, PoE budget: 193 W - Assembly: 19" rack - Reliable cooling with two intelligent fans - Various SMB functions such as VoIP or QoS - EAN : 790069467783
Ref: 136383 - DGS-1210-28P/E

CHF 431.00
D-Link DGS-1210-48
D-Link DGS-1210-48
48-Port Web Smart Switch - 96Gbps - Auto MDI/MDIX - Full duplex - 44 x 10/100/1000Mbps - 4 x Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP - EAN : 790069332388
Ref: 53329 - DGS-1210-48

CHF 396.00
D-Link DGS-1210-48/E
D-Link DGS-1210-48/E
Connections: 48x RJ45, 4x SFP - Assembly: 19" rack - Intuitive management and robust security mechanisms - Automatic prioritization of voice data with AutoVoice VLAN - Various SME functions such as VoIP or QoS - EAN : 790069468551
Ref: 136394 - DGS-1210-48/E

CHF 388.00
D-Link DGS-1210-52
D-Link DGS-1210-52
Switch Web Smart 52 Ports - 104 Gbps - Auto MDI/MDIX - Full duplex - 48 x 10/100/1000Mbps - 4 x SFP - EAN : 790069373138
Ref: 90562 - DGS-1210-52

CHF 382.00
D-Link DGS-1210-52MP
D-Link DGS-1210-52MP
Connections: 48x RJ45, 4x SFP - Number of PoE ports: 48, PoE standard: 802.3af PoE 15.3Watt, PoE budget: 397 W - Assembly: 19" Rack - Automatic prioritization of voice data with Auto Voice VLAN - Various SMB functions such as VoIP or QoS - Reliable cooling with intelligent fan - EAN : 790069467806
Ref: 136384 - DGS-1210-52MP/E

CHF 782.00
D-Link DGS-1250-28X
D-Link DGS-1250-28X
Connectors: 24x RJ45, 4x SFP+ - Mounting: 19" rack - 24x 10/100/1000BASE-T port, 4x 10 Gigabit port (SFP+) - 120 Gbps switch capacity - Layer 2 and Layer 3 lite features - EAN : 790069467875
Ref: 137412 - DGS-1250-28X/E

CHF 300.00
D-Link DGS-1250-28XMP
D-Link DGS-1250-28XMP
Connectors: 24x RJ45, 4x SFP+ - Number of PoE ports: 24, PoE standard: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, PoE budget: 370 W - Mounting: 19" rack - 24x 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE port, 4x 10 Gigabit port (SFP+) - 120 Gbps switch capacity - Layer 2 and Layer 3 lite features - EAN : 790069467882
Ref: 137413 - DGS-1250-28XMP/E

CHF 607.00
D-Link DGS-1250-52X
D-Link DGS-1250-52X
Ports: 48x RJ45, 4x SFP+ - Mounting: 19" Rack - 48x 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4x 10 Gigabit Port (SFP+) - 176 Gbps Switch Capacity - Layer 2 and Layer 3 Lite Features - EAN : 790069467899
Ref: 137414 - DGS-1250-52X/E

CHF 578.00
D-Link DGS-1250-52XMP
D-Link DGS-1250-52XMP
Ports: 48x RJ45, 4x SFP+ - Number of PoE ports: 48, PoE standard: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, PoE budget: 370 W - Mounting: 19" rack - 48x 1000BASE-T PoE port, 4x 10 Gigabit port (SFP+) - 176 Gbps switch capacity - Layer 2 and Layer 3 lite features
Ref: 137415 - DGS-1250-52XMP/E

CHF 938.00
D-Link DGS-1510-20
D-Link DGS-1510-20
Switch - 16 x Gigabit Ethernet - 2x SFP / 2xSFP+ - 76 Gbps - 43.8 dB(A) - EAN : 790069399459
Ref: 86841 - DGS-1510-20

CHF 256.00
D-Link DGS-1510-28P
D-Link DGS-1510-28P
Connections: 24x RJ45, 4x SFP - Number of PoE ports: 24, PoE standard: 802.3af PoE 15.3Watt, PoE budget: 193 W - Assembly: 19" Rack - Up to six line switches can be stacked - Metal housing ensures stability - EAN : 790069467936
Ref: 136388 - DGS-1510-28P/E

CHF 680.00
D-Link DGS-1510-28X
D-Link DGS-1510-28X
Connections: 24x RJ45, 4x SFP+. - Assembly: 19" Rack - Layer 2 management and security with Layer 3 capabilities - Industry standard CLI, console port and web UI - EAN : 790069467974
Ref: 136392 - DGS-1510-28X/E

CHF 353.00
D-Link DGS-1510-28XMP
D-Link DGS-1510-28XMP
Connections: 24x RJ45, 4x SFP+ - Number of PoE ports: 24, PoE standard: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, PoE budget: 370 W - Assembly: 19" Rack - EAN : 790069467943
Ref: 136389 - DGS-1510-28XMP/E

CHF 963.00
D-Link DGS-1510-52X
D-Link DGS-1510-52X
Connections: 24x RJ45, 4x SFP+ - Number of PoE ports: 24, PoE standard: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, PoE budget: 370 W - Assembly: 19" Rack - EAN : 790069467950
Ref: 136390 - DGS-1510-52X/E

CHF 728.00
D-Link DGS-1510-52XMP
D-Link DGS-1510-52XMP
Connections: 48x RJ45, 4x SFP+ Number of PoE ports: 48 - Number of PoE ports: 48, PoE standard: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, PoE budget: 370 W - Assembly: 19" Rack - EAN : 790069467967
Ref: 136391 - DGS-1510-52XMP/E

CHF 1'511.00
D-Link DGS-3120-48TC/SI
D-Link DGS-3120-48TC/SI
Switch - 44 x10/100/1000BASE-T - 4 x Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP - 136 Gps - EAN : 790069343919
Ref: 69744 - DGS-3120-48TC/SI

CHF 1'094.00
D-Link DGS-3630-28PC/SI
D-Link DGS-3630-28PC/SI
Ports: 20x RJ45, 0x SFP, 4x SFP+, 0x QSFP+, 0x SFP28, 0x QSFP28 - Number of PoE ports: 20, PoE standard: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, PoE budget: 370 W - Mounting: 19" rack - Ports:20x 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ ports, 4x 10 GbE SFP+ ports, 4 x Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE/SFP ports - PoE standard: IEEE 802.3af/at, PoE power budget: 370 W (740 W with redundant power supply DPS-700 RPS) - Metal housing - EAN : 790069435010
Ref: 132890 - DGS-3630-28PC/SI

CHF 2'894.00
D-Link DGS-3630-28TC/SI
D-Link DGS-3630-28TC/SI
Connectors: 20x RJ45, 0x SFP, 4x SFP+, 0x QSFP+, 0x SFP28, 0x QSFP28 - Number of PoE ports: 0, PoE Standard: No PoE, PoE Budget: 0 W - Mounting: 19" rack - Connectors: 20x 10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4x 10 GbE SFP+ ports, 4x Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP ports - Layer 3 Managed Gigabit Stack Switch - Metal chassis - EAN : 790069425622
Ref: 132889 - DGS-3630-28TC/SI

CHF 1'728.00
D-Link DIS-100G-5SW
D-Link DIS-100G-5SW
Connections: 4x RJ45, 1x SFP - Assembly: DIN rail; Wall - Redundant dual current inputs - Reverse polarity and overcurrent protection - Operating temperature : -40 °C to 75 °C - EAN : 790069437892
Ref: 136376 - DIS-100G-5SW

CHF 281.00
D-Link DXS-1210-12TC
D-Link DXS-1210-12TC
10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch - 8-port 10GBASE-T - 2-port SFP+ - 2-port 10GBASE-T/SFP+ combo design - EAN : 790069409332
Ref: 97531 - DXS-1210-12TC

CHF 1'335.00
D-Link GO-SW-16G
D-Link GO-SW-16G
Gigabit Switch - 16x Gigabit Ethernet - Fanless - Jumbo Frames - Auto MDI/MDIX - 231 x 158 x 46 mm - EAN : 790069396618
Ref: 90779 - GO-SW-16G/E

CHF 65.00
D-Link GO-SW-8G
D-Link GO-SW-8G
Gigabit Switch - 8x Gigabit Ethernet - Fanless - Auto MDI/MDIX - 141.5 x 78.5 x 23.8 mm - EAN : 790069365690
Ref: 90778 - GO-SW-8G

CHF 22.00
D-Link Nuclias Cloud Switch DBS-2000-10MP
D-Link Nuclias Cloud Switch DBS-2000-10MP
Cloud Switch 10 Ports - Auto MDI/MDIX - 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps PoE (802.3af 130W) - 2 x 100/1000 Mbps SFP - EAN : 790069442933
Ref: 120600 - DBS-2000-10MP

CHF 302.00
D-Link Nuclias Cloud Switch DBS-2000-28
D-Link Nuclias Cloud Switch DBS-2000-28
Cloud Switch 28 Ports - Auto MDI/MDIX - 24 x 10/100/1000Mbps - 4 x 1000 Mbps combo - EAN : 790069442957
Ref: 120603 - DBS-2000-28

CHF 244.00
D-Link Nuclias Cloud Switch DBS-2000-28P
D-Link Nuclias Cloud Switch DBS-2000-28P
Cloud Switch 28 Ports - Auto MDI/MDIX - 24 x 10/100/1000Mbps PoE (802.3af 193W) - 4 x 1000 Mbps combo - EAN : 790069442964
Ref: 120604 - DBS-2000-28P

CHF 580.00
D-Link Nuclias Cloud Switch License - 1 an
D-Link Nuclias Cloud Switch License - 1 an
D-Link Nuclias Cloud Switch License 1 year - ESD
Ref: 120601 - DBS-WW-Y1-LIC

CHF 41.00
D-Link Nuclias Cloud Switch License - 3 ans
D-Link Nuclias Cloud Switch License - 3 ans
D-Link Nuclias Cloud Switch License 3 years - ESD
Ref: 120602 - DBS-WW-Y3-LIC

CHF 78.00
DELL N2224PX-ON
DELL N2224PX-ON
Connections: 24x RJ45, 4x SFP28 - Number of PoE ports: 12, PoE Standard: 802.3af/at/bt PoE++ 60Watt, PoE Budget: 810 W - Assembly: 19" Rack - N2224PX-ON - 1 RU, 24 x 1/2.5 GbE RJ-45 with 802.3bt type-3 PoE (60 W) on 12 ports and 802.3at (30 W) on 12 ports - 160 Gbps stacked with up to twelve members, 25 GbE uplinks for aggregation - Delivers and transports data from 802.11ac Wave 2, 802.11ax WLAN deployments and high-performance 802.3bt PoE applications requiring up to 60 W per port - EAN : 5397184224557
Ref: 135843 - 210-ASPC

CHF 5'297.00
DELL N2224X-ON
DELL N2224X-ON
Connections: 24x RJ45, 4x SFP28 - Assembly: 19" Rack - N2224X-ON: 1U Rack, 24x 1/2.5 GbE RJ-45 ports - 160 Gbps stacked with up to twelve members, 25 GbE uplinks for aggregation - Ideal for edge and campus network upgrades - EAN : 5397184224540
Ref: 135842 - 210-ASPJ

CHF 3'820.00
DrayTek VigorSwitch FX2120
DrayTek VigorSwitch FX2120
Connections: 12x SFP+ - Assembly: 19" Rack - 12 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ ports, ONVIF support - VLAN configuration based on 802.1q tag, MAC address and protocol - 240 Gbps switching capacity, compatible with Vigor, VigorACS and VigorConnect routers switch management
Ref: 134294 - vSwitchFX2120-DE-AT-CH

CHF 465.00
DrayTek VigorSwitch G1280
DrayTek VigorSwitch G1280
Connections: 24x RJ45, 4x SFP - Assembly: 19" rack - Auto Voice VLAN for easy VoIP deployment and optimal call quality - QoS with 8 priority queues and rate limiting - Dual stack IPv4/IPv6 support - EAN : 4712909124300
Ref: 137240 - vSwitchG1280-DE-AT-CH

CHF 210.00
DrayTek VigorSwitch P2100
DrayTek VigorSwitch P2100
Connections: 8x RJ45, 2x SFP - Number of PoE ports: 8, Standard PoE: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, PoE budget: 140 W - Assembly: 19" Rack - 8x Gigabit Ethernet ports with PoE power budget up to 140 watts, 2x SFP ports, fanless - VLAN configuration based on 802.1q tag, MAC address and protocol, Auto Voice VLAN and Auto Surveillance VLAN to optimize call and video quality - Compatible with Vigor and VigorACS router switch management - EAN : 4710484742971
Ref: 134293 - vSwitchP2100-DE-AT-CH

CHF 238.00
Edimax Pro GS-5216PLC
Edimax Pro GS-5216PLC
Connections: 16x RJ45, 2x SFP - Number of PoE ports: 16, PoE Standard: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, PoE Budget: 280 W - Assembly: 19" Rack - Supports ONVIF Profile Q, compatible with ONVIF-compliant devices with G/Q/S/A/C/T/M profiles, providing fast and easy access to data. - 4-digit LED display showing total PoE power, available power and power consumption - IP Surveillance VLAN and Voice VLAN for improved video and voice quality and security - EAN : 4717964704252
Ref: 134451 - GS-5216PLC

CHF 431.00
HPE Aruba 2930M-48G-PoE+
HPE Aruba 2930M-48G-PoE+
Connections: 48x RJ45, 4x SFP - Number of PoE ports: 48, PoE Standard: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, PoE Budget: 1440 W - Assembly: 19" Rack - Stacking of 10 chassis on the backplane, static routing, RIP and OSPF access, ACL and robust QoS - Advanced security and network management tools - Software Defined Networking ready with REST APIs and OpenFlow support - EAN : 190017071251
Ref: 135937 - JL322A

CHF 7'300.00
HPE Aruba Instant On 1430-16G
HPE Aruba Instant On 1430-16G
Ports: 16x RJ45, 0x SFP, 0x SFP+, 0x QSFP+, 0x SFP28, 0x QSFP28 - Number of PoE ports: 0, PoE standard: No PoE, PoE Budget: 0 W - Mounting: 19" Rack; Desktop - 16x RJ-45 with auto-detect 10/100/1000 ports - (IEEE 802.3 type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u type 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab type 1000BASE-T); Duplex: 10BASET/100BASE-TX: half or full; 1000BASE-T: full only - Fanless - EAN : 190017537948
Ref: 137663 - R8R47A

CHF 141.00
HPE Aruba Instant On 1430-16G-PoE 124W
HPE Aruba Instant On 1430-16G-PoE 124W
Ports: 16x RJ45 - Number of PoE Ports: 16, PoE Standard: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, PoE Budget: 124 W - Mounting: 19" Rack; Desktop - 16x RJ-45 with automatic detection of 10/100/1000 class 4 PoE ports - (IEEE 802.3 type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u type 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab type 1000BASE-T); Duplex: 10BASET/100BASE-TX: half or full; 1000BASE-T: full only - Fanless - EAN : 190017537955
Ref: 137664 - R8R48A

CHF 311.00
HPE Aruba Instant On 1430-24G
HPE Aruba Instant On 1430-24G
Ports: 24x RJ45 - Mounting: 19" Rack; Desktop - 24x RJ-45 with auto-detect 10/100/1000 ports - (IEEE 802.3 type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u type 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab type 1000BASE-T); Duplex: 10BASET/100BASE-TX: half or full; 1000BASE-T: full only - Fanless - EAN : 190017602424
Ref: 137665 - R8R49A

CHF 159.00
HPE Aruba Instant On 1430-26G-2SFP
HPE Aruba Instant On 1430-26G-2SFP
Ports: 26x RJ45, 2x SFP - Mounting: 19" Rack; Desktop - 26x RJ-45 with auto-detect 10/100/1000 ports, 2x SFP/SFP+ ports - (IEEE 802.3 type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u type 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab type 1000BASE-T); Duplex: 10BASET/100BASE-TX: half or full; 1000BASE-T: full only - Fanless - EAN : 190017602707
Ref: 137666 - R8R50A

CHF 237.00
HPE Aruba Instant On 1430-5G
HPE Aruba Instant On 1430-5G
Ports: 5x RJ45 - Mounting: 19" Rack; Desktop - 5x RJ-45 with auto-detect 10/100/1000 ports - (IEEE 802.3 type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u type 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab type 1000BASE-T); Duplex: 10BASET/100BASE-TX: half or full; 1000BASE-T: full only - Fanless - EAN : 190017537917
Ref: 137660 - R8R44A

CHF 47.00
HPE Aruba Instant On 1430-8G
HPE Aruba Instant On 1430-8G
Ports: 8x RJ45 - Mounting: 19" Rack; Desktop - 8x RJ-45 with auto-detect 10/100/1000 ports - (IEEE 802.3 type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u type 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab type 1000BASE-T); Duplex: 10BASET/100BASE-TX: half or full; 1000BASE-T: full only - Fanless - EAN : 190017601632
Ref: 137661 - R8R45A

CHF 61.00
HPE Aruba Instant On 1430-8G-PoE+ 64W
HPE Aruba Instant On 1430-8G-PoE+ 64W
Ports: 8x RJ45 - Number of PoE Ports: 8, PoE Standard: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, PoE Budget: 64 W - Mounting: 19" Rack; Desktop - 8x RJ-45 with automatic detection of 10/100/1000 class 4 PoE ports - (IEEE 802.3 type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u type 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab type 1000BASE-T); Duplex: 10BASET/100BASE-TX: half or full; 1000BASE-T: full only - Fanless - EAN : 190017601823
Ref: 137662 - R8R46A

CHF 159.00
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930-8G PoE+ 124W
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930-8G PoE+ 124W
PoE+ switch 124W - 8x Gigabit LAN / 2x SFP - Convenient mobile app and webbased GUI for set up, management and troubleshooting - EAN : 190017355238
Ref: 126825 - JL681A

CHF 213.00
Linksys LGS108P-EU
Linksys LGS108P-EU
8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 16Gbps (non-blocking) - 4 PoE+ ports - EAN : 4260184663514
Ref: 85364 - LGS108P-EU

CHF 97.00
Linksys LGS116-EU
Linksys LGS116-EU
16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 32 Gbps (non-blocking) - EAN : 4260184663545
Ref: 85359 - LGS116-EU

CHF 97.00
Linksys LGS116P-EU
Linksys LGS116P-EU
16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 32 Gbps (non-blocking) - 8 PoE+ ports - EAN : 4260184663576
Ref: 85365 - LGS116P-EU

CHF 178.00
MikroTik CRS310-1G-5S-4S+IN
MikroTik CRS310-1G-5S-4S+IN
Connections: 1x RJ45, 5x SFP, 4x SFP+, 0x QSFP+ - Assembly: 19" rack - 5x 1 Gigabit SFP, 4x 10 Gigabit SFP - PoE-IN - 100-120% faster than CRS212 - EAN : 4752224007827
Ref: 133189 - CRS310-1G-5S-4S+IN

CHF 213.00
NETGEAR AGM731F
NETGEAR AGM731F
Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface Converter (GBIC) Module - EAN : 606449029734
Ref: 54455 - AGM731F

CHF 135.00
NETGEAR AXM761
NETGEAR AXM761
SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - up to 300 m - EAN : 606449064131
Ref: 86589 - AXM761-10000S

CHF 314.00
NETGEAR GC110
NETGEAR GC110
8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Insight Managed - Smart Cloud Switch with 2 SFP Fiber Ports - EAN : 606449119954
Ref: 109998 - GC110-100PES

CHF 138.00
NETGEAR GS105PE
NETGEAR GS105PE
ProSAFE Plus Switch - 2 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 3 x 10/100/1000 - IGMP snooping v1 / v2 / v3 support - EAN : 606449104004
Ref: 89764 - GS105PE-10000S

CHF 74.00
NETGEAR GS108LP
NETGEAR GS108LP
8-port 10/100/1000 Unmanaged Gigabit Switch with 8-port PoE - EAN : 606449134971
Ref: 110031 - GS108LP-100EUS

CHF 99.00
NETGEAR GS108PE v3
NETGEAR GS108PE v3
ProSafe® 8-port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch with 4-port PoE - EAN : 606449103441
Ref: 86667 - GS108PE-300EUS

CHF 87.00
NETGEAR GS108PP
NETGEAR GS108PP
8-port 10/100/1000 Unmanaged Gigabit Switch with 8-port PoE - EAN : 606449130034
Ref: 106955 - GS108PP-100EUS

CHF 134.00
NETGEAR GS108T v3
NETGEAR GS108T v3
Smart Managed Pro Switch Gigabit 8 ports ProSafe - EAN : 606449138634
Ref: 116416 - GS108T-300PES

CHF 68.00
NETGEAR GS110EMX
NETGEAR GS110EMX
8-port Gigabit Switches with 10-Gigabit/Multi-Gigabit Uplinks - Web Managed - IGMP Snooping - QoS - Fanless - EAN : 606449128925
Ref: 106515 - GS110EMX-100PES

CHF 225.00
NETGEAR GS110MX
NETGEAR GS110MX
8-port Gigabit Switches with 10-Gigabit/Multi-Gigabit Uplinks - Unmanaged - Fanless - EAN : 606449128871
Ref: 106516 - GS110MX-100PES

CHF 178.00
NETGEAR GS110TP v2
NETGEAR GS110TP v2
ProSAFE 8-port Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch with 2 Gigabit Fiber SFP - EAN : 606449137644
Ref: 89233 - GS110TP-300EUS

CHF 139.00
NETGEAR GS116GE
NETGEAR GS116GE
16-port Gigabit Switch 10/100/1000 Mbps - EAN : 606449035001
Ref: 3281 - GS116GE

CHF 80.00
NETGEAR GS116LP
NETGEAR GS116LP
16-port Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged PoE+ Switch - EAN : 606449133356
Ref: 109272 - GS116LP-100EUS

CHF 191.00
NETGEAR GS116PP
NETGEAR GS116PP
16-port Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged PoE+ Switch - EAN : 606449133332
Ref: 109273 - GS116PP-100EUS

CHF 232.00
NETGEAR GS205
NETGEAR GS205
5-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - EAN : 606449090413
Ref: 79291 - GS205-100PES

CHF 22.00
NETGEAR GS208
NETGEAR GS208
8-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - EAN : 606449090437
Ref: 79290 - GS208-100PES

CHF 23.00
NETGEAR GS305E
NETGEAR GS305E
5-port Smart Managed Plus Gigabit Ethernet Switche - EAN : 606449140569
Ref: 112194 - GS305E-100PES

CHF 28.00
NETGEAR GS305EP
NETGEAR GS305EP
5-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Smart Managed Plus Switch - Nombre de ports PoE: 4 - Standard PoE: 802.3af/at PoE+, Budget PoE: 63 W - EAN : 606449153149
Ref: 122308 - GS305EP-100PES

CHF 61.00
NETGEAR GS305EPP
NETGEAR GS305EPP
5-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Smart Managed Plus Switch - Nombre de ports PoE: 4 - Standard PoE: 802.3af/at PoE+, Budget PoE: 120 W - EAN : 606449153194
Ref: 122311 - GS305EPP-100PES

CHF 99.00
NETGEAR GS305P v2
NETGEAR GS305P v2
5-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 4x PoE - EAN : 606449151404
Ref: 124590 - GS305P-200PES

CHF 72.00
NETGEAR GS305PP
NETGEAR GS305PP
5-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 4x PoE+ - EAN : 606449142433
Ref: 119535 - GS305PP-100PES

CHF 84.00
NETGEAR GS308E
NETGEAR GS308E
8-port Smart Managed Plus Gigabit Ethernet Switche - EAN : 606449140644
Ref: 112195 - GS308E-100PES

CHF 35.00
NETGEAR GS308EP
NETGEAR GS308EP
8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Smart Managed Plus Switch - Nombre de ports PoE: 8 - Standard PoE: 802.3af/at PoE+, Budget PoE: 62 W - EAN : 606449153040
Ref: 122309 - GS308EP-100PES

CHF 109.00
NETGEAR GS308EPP
NETGEAR GS308EPP
8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Smart Managed Plus Switch - Nombre de ports PoE: 8 - Standard PoE: 802.3af/at PoE+, Budget PoE: 123 W - EAN : 606449153095
Ref: 122310 - GS308EPP-100PES

CHF 146.00
NETGEAR GS308PP
NETGEAR GS308PP
8-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 8x PoE+ - EAN : 606449146851
Ref: 119536 - GS308PP-100EUS

CHF 126.00
NETGEAR GS308T
NETGEAR GS308T
8-port Smart Managed Pro Switch - EAN : 606449135688
Ref: 112197 - GS308T-100PES

CHF 60.00
NETGEAR GS310TP
NETGEAR GS310TP
10-port Smart Managed Pro PoE+ Switch - EAN : 606449135510
Ref: 112198 - GS310TP-100EUS

CHF 175.00
NETGEAR GS316
NETGEAR GS316
16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - EAN : 606449113136
Ref: 97679 - GS316-100PES

CHF 68.00
NETGEAR GS316EP
NETGEAR GS316EP
Switch 16 ports 10/100/1000 Gigabit - 15x 802.3af/at PoE+ 180W - 1x SFP - EAN : 606449153651
Ref: 123502 - GS316EP-100PES

CHF 220.00
NETGEAR GS316EPP
NETGEAR GS316EPP
Switch 16 ports 10/100/1000 Gigabit - 15x 802.3at PoE+ 231W - 1x SFP - EAN : 606449154405
Ref: 123503 - GS316EPP-100PES

CHF 273.00
NETGEAR GS316PP
NETGEAR GS316PP
16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 16x 802.3af/at PoE+ 183W - EAN : 606449146912
Ref: 119539 - GS316PP-100EUS

CHF 228.00
NETGEAR GS324 v2
NETGEAR GS324 v2
24-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - EAN : 606449152012
Ref: 124559 - GS324-200EUS

CHF 129.00
NETGEAR GS324T
NETGEAR GS324T
24-port Smart Managed Pro Switch - EAN : 606449135572
Ref: 112196 - GS324T-100EUS

CHF 222.00
NETGEAR GS324TP
NETGEAR GS324TP
24-port Smart Managed Pro PoE+ Switch - EAN : 606449135626
Ref: 112199 - GS324TP-100EUS

CHF 323.00
NETGEAR GS516UP
NETGEAR GS516UP
16-port Gigabit Ultra60 PoE++ Switch - 802.3af/at/bt PoE++ - 380W - EAN : 606449149746
Ref: 120496 - GS516UP-100EUS

CHF 368.00
NETGEAR GS524UP
NETGEAR GS524UP
24-port Gigabit Ultra60 PoE++ Switch - 802.3af/at/bt PoE++ - 480W - EAN : 606449149777
Ref: 120497 - GS524UP-100EUS

CHF 428.00
NETGEAR GS605 v4
NETGEAR GS605 v4
Switch 5 ports Gigabit - Jumbo Frame Support - Auto Green mode - EAN : 606449105827
Ref: 89760 - GS605-400PES

CHF 24.00
NETGEAR GS608 v4
NETGEAR GS608 v4
Switch 8 ports Gigabit - Jumbo Frame Support - Auto Green mode - EAN : 606449035902
Ref: 89759 - GS608-400PES

CHF 31.00
NETGEAR GS716T v3
NETGEAR GS716T v3
16-port 1000base-T Gigabit Smart Managed Switch - 16 Gigabit copper ports - 2 dedicated SFP ports - Fanless - EAN : 606449098273
Ref: 89232 - GS716T-300EUS

CHF 170.00
NETGEAR GS716TPP
NETGEAR GS716TPP
16-port 1000base-T Gigabit Smart Managed Switch - 16 Gigabit copper ports - 2 dedicated SFP ports - 16x PoE+ 300W - EAN : 606449149517
Ref: 119538 - GS716TPP-100EUS

CHF 387.00
NETGEAR GS724T v4
NETGEAR GS724T v4
24-port 1000base-T Gigabit Smart Managed Switch - 24 Gigabit copper ports - 2 dedicated SFP ports - Fanless - EAN : 606449098310
Ref: 86668 - GS724T-400EUS

CHF 215.00
NETGEAR GS724TP v2
NETGEAR GS724TP v2
ProSafe Switch - 24 x 10/100/1000 - 2 x SFP - PoE - EAN : 606449119244
Ref: 118636 - GS724TP-200EUS

CHF 362.00
NETGEAR GS728TP v2
NETGEAR GS728TP v2
24-port 1000Base-T Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch - EAN : 606449131628
Ref: 109019 - GS728TP-200EUS

CHF 528.00
NETGEAR GS748T v5
NETGEAR GS748T v5
ProSAFE 48-port Gigabit Smart Switch - 48 Gigabit copper ports - 2 dedicated SFP ports and 2 combo copper/SFP ports - EAN : 606449098242
Ref: 106805 - GS748T-500EUS

CHF 473.00
NETGEAR GS752TP v2
NETGEAR GS752TP v2
48-port 1000Base-T Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch - EAN : 606449131390
Ref: 109020 - GS752TP-200EUS

CHF 807.00
NETGEAR JGS516 v2
NETGEAR JGS516 v2
16-port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch - Rack Mountable - EAN : 606449064254
Ref: 8433 - JGS516-200EUS

CHF 90.00
NETGEAR JGS524 v2
NETGEAR JGS524 v2
24-port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch - Rack Mountable - EAN : 606449064261
Ref: 43315 - JGS524-200EUS

CHF 133.00
Netgear M4250-10G2F-PoE+
Netgear M4250-10G2F-PoE+
Connectors: 10x RJ45, 2x SFP, 0x SFP+, 0x QSFP+, 0x SFP28, 0x QSFP28 - Number of PoE ports: 8, PoE standard: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, PoE Budget: 125 W - Mounting: 19" rack - 8-port 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ45) PoE+ with 125W PoE budget, 2-port 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ45), 2-port 1000BASE-X (SFP) - Black front panel and all ports on rear panel, Possible reverse mounting with connectors on front - Tapped hole on front (1xM10) for terminals, Tapped holes on bottom (4xM5) for 50x100mm VESA plates, Selectable fan modes for fanless, silent or cool operation. - EAN : 606449159691
Ref: 135174 - GSM4212P-111EUS

CHF 839.00
Netgear M4250-8G2XF-PoE+
Netgear M4250-8G2XF-PoE+
Connections: 8x RJ45, 2x SFP+ - Number of PoE ports: 8, Standard PoE: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, PoE budget: 220 W - Assembly: Desktop - Profiles for all major audio, video and lighting protocols including: AVB, Dante, Q-SYS, AES67, NVX, AMX, Q-SYS, NDI 4, NDI 5, ZeeVee, Aurora Multimedia, Kramer, Atlona, LibAV, Visionary, SDVoE and others - PoE+ up to 30 watts per port and a budget of 220 W - EAN : 606449160222
Ref: 136929 - GSM4210PX-100EUS

CHF 894.00
Netgear M4250-9G1F-PoE+
Netgear M4250-9G1F-PoE+
Connections: 9x RJ45, 1x SFP - Number of PoE ports: 8, Standard PoE: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, PoE budget: 110 W - Assembly: Desktop - Profiles for all major audio, video and lighting protocols including: AVB, Dante, Q-SYS, AES67, NVX, AMX, Q-SYS, NDI 4, NDI 5, ZeeVee, Aurora Multimedia, Kramer, Atlona, LibAV, Visionary, SDVoE and others - PoE+ up to 30 watts per port and a budget of 110 W - Fanless - EAN : 606449160192
Ref: 136928 - GSM4210PD-100EUS

CHF 609.00
Netgear MS108UP
Netgear MS108UP
Connectors: 8x RJ45, 0x SFP, 0x SFP+, 0x QSFP+, 0x SFP28, 0x QSFP28 - Number of PoE ports: 8, PoE standard: 802.3af/at/bt PoE++ 60Watt, PoE budget: 230 W - Mounting: Desktop; Wall - 802.3bt standard with up to 60W/port on port1-4, 802.3at (30 W/port) on port 5-8. - 8 ports with multi-gig speeds 1G/2.5G to instantly connect devices and offer them exactly the speed they need: 1G or 2.5G automatically - Fanless, quiet operation with desktop and rack mount options. - EAN : 606449156874
Ref: 137136 - MS108UP-100EUS

CHF 297.00
NETGEAR MS510TX
NETGEAR MS510TX
Multi-Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Pro Switch - EAN : 606449120912
Ref: 106557 - MS510TX-100EUS

CHF 293.00
NETGEAR MS510TXPP
NETGEAR MS510TXPP
Multi-Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Pro Switch - PoE+ - EAN : 606449120967
Ref: 106556 - MS510TXPP-100EUS

CHF 499.00
NETGEAR ProSafe S3300-28X
NETGEAR ProSafe S3300-28X
24 Port Smart Switch 4x10G Ports (2 x 10GBase-T and 2 x SFP+) for stacking and/or uplinks - EAN : 606449103007
Ref: 100037 - GS728TX-100NES

CHF 505.00
Netgear ProSAFE XS508M
Netgear ProSAFE XS508M
10Gbps Switch - 7 x 10GBase-T RJ45 - 1x 10G/1G SFP+ and Copper (combo) - EAN : 606449131116
Ref: 106551 - XS508M-100EUS

CHF 420.00
NETGEAR XS505M
NETGEAR XS505M
10Gbps Switch - 4 x 10GBase-T RJ45 - 1x 10G/1G SFP+ - EAN : 606449131130
Ref: 106552 - XS505M-100EUS

CHF 316.00
NETGEAR XS512EM
NETGEAR XS512EM
10Gbps Switch - 12 x 10GBase-T RJ45 - 2 x 10GBase-X SFP+ - EAN : 606449129441
Ref: 125072 - XS512EM-100EUS

CHF 935.00
NETGEAR XS712T
NETGEAR XS712T
10Gbps Switch - 12 x 10GBase-T RJ45 - 2 x 10GBase-X SFP+ - EAN : 606449129311
Ref: 106550 - XS712T-200NES

CHF 733.00
NETGEAR XS724EM
NETGEAR XS724EM
10Gbps Switch - 24 x 10GBase-T RJ45 - 2 x 10GBase-X SFP+ - EAN : 606449129489
Ref: 122207 - XS724EM-100EUS

CHF 2'147.00
NETGEAR XS728T
NETGEAR XS728T
10Gbps Switch - 24 x 10GBase-T RJ45 - 4 x Dedicated SFP+ - USB - EAN : 606449107241
Ref: 99355 - XS728T-100NES

CHF 2'201.00
NETGEAR XS748T
NETGEAR XS748T
10Gbps Switch - 44 x 10GBase-T RJ45 - 4 x Dedicated SFP+ - EAN : 606449112382
Ref: 99358 - XS748T-100NES

CHF 4'571.00
QNAP QSW-1108-8T
QNAP QSW-1108-8T
Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 2.5 Gigabit - Desktop - EAN : 4713213519851
Ref: 130736 - QSW-1108-8T

CHF 163.00
QNAP QSW-2104-2S
QNAP QSW-2104-2S
Switch - unmanaged - 2 x SFP+ + 4 x 2.5 Gigabit - Desktop - EAN : 4713213518816
Ref: 130735 - QSW-2104-2S

CHF 163.00
QNAP QSW-2104-2T
QNAP QSW-2104-2T
Switch - unmanaged - 2 x 10GBase-T + 4 x 2.5 Gigabit - Desktop - EAN : 4713213518809
Ref: 130734 - QSW-2104-2T

CHF 168.00
Teltonika Commutateur PoE+ TSW200 10 Port
Teltonika Commutateur PoE+ TSW200 10 Port
Connectors: 8x RJ45, 2x SFP, 0x SFP+, 0x QSFP+, 0x SFP28, 0x QSFP28 - Number of PoE ports: 8, PoE standard: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, PoE budget: 240 W - Mounting: Desktop; DIN-Rail; Wall - 8x PoE ports supporting 802.3af and 802.3at, 2 x SFP ports for long range fiber communication, 8 x Gigabit Ethernet with speeds up to 1000 Mbps - Total power budget at PSE up to 240 W, Rugged aluminum enclosure - DIN-rail and surface mount options. - EAN : 4779051840120
Ref: 133382 - TSW200

CHF 147.00
TP-Link JetStream TL-SG2210P
TP-Link JetStream TL-SG2210P
Connections: 8x RJ45, 2x SFP - Number of PoE ports: 8, Standard PoE: 802.3af PoE 15.3Watt, Budget PoE: 53 W - Management via web interface, CLI (console/Telnet/SSH), SNMP and RMON - Dual image improves reliability and availability - IP and MAC port binding, ACL, port security, DoS attack protection, storm control, DHCP monitoring, 802.1X and RADIUS authentication - EAN : 6935364030698
Ref: 131185 - TL-SG2210P

CHF 116.00
TP-Link JetStream TL-SG2428P
TP-Link JetStream TL-SG2428P
Switch 24 x 10/100/1000 Mbps Auto-MDIX RJ-45 ports + 4 x SFP 1Gbit/s - 24 x PoE, Standard PoE: 802.3af/at PoE+, Budget PoE: 250 W - EAN : 6935364030650
Ref: 128219 - TL-SG2428P

CHF 304.00
TP-Link LiteWave LS1005G
TP-Link LiteWave LS1005G
Switch 5 ports LAN 10/100/1000 - Auto-MDI/MDIX - IEEE 802.3X - EAN : 6935364085469
Ref: 120599 - LS1005G

CHF 17.00
TP-Link LS105G
TP-Link LS105G
Connectors: 5x RJ45, 0x SFP, 0x SFP+, 0x QSFP+, 0x SFP28, 0x QSFP28 - Number of PoE ports: 0, PoE Standard: No PoE, PoE Budget: 0 W - Mounting: Desktop; Wall - 5 x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports supports Auto-MDI/MDIX - Metal housing for easy desktop or wall mounting - Plug and Play, no configuration required - EAN : 6935364085445
Ref: 136981 - LS105G

CHF 17.00
TP-Link LS108G
TP-Link LS108G
Connectors: 8x RJ45, 0x SFP, 0x SFP+, 0x QSFP+, 0x SFP28, 0x QSFP28 - Number of PoE ports: 0, PoE Standard: No PoE, PoE Budget: 0 W - Mounting: Desktop; Wall - 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports supports Auto-MDI/MDIX - Metal chassis for easy desktop or wall mounting - Plug and Play, no configuration required - EAN : 6935364085452
Ref: 136977 - LS108G

CHF 27.00
TP-Link MC100CM
TP-Link MC100CM
10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter - EAN : 6935364030391
Ref: 96849 - MC100CM

CHF 34.00
TP-Link MC200CM
TP-Link MC200CM
Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - EAN : 6935364030438
Ref: 48992 - MC200CM

CHF 38.00
TP-Link MC220L
TP-Link MC220L
Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - EAN : 6935364030476
Ref: 46598 - MC220L

CHF 23.00
TP-Link TL-SF1005D
TP-Link TL-SF1005D
5 ports 10/100 Lan Switch - EAN : 6935364020064
Ref: 41712 - TL-SF1005D

CHF 15.00
TP-Link TL-SF1008D
TP-Link TL-SF1008D
8 ports 10/100 Lan Switch - EAN : 6935364020071
Ref: 38987 - TL-SF1008D

CHF 18.00
TP-Link TL-SF1008P
TP-Link TL-SF1008P
8-port 10/100M Desktop PoE Switch - EAN : 6935364021665
Ref: 58041 - TL-SF1008P

CHF 50.00
TP-Link TL-SF1016D
TP-Link TL-SF1016D
16 ports 10/100 Lan Switch - EAN : 6935364020293
Ref: 41715 - TL-SF1016D

CHF 37.00
TP-Link TL-SF1024
TP-Link TL-SF1024
24 ports 10/100 Lan Switch - Auto MDI/MDIX - 19" rack mount - EAN : 6935364021474
Ref: 41707 - TL-SF1024

CHF 67.00
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
8 ports Gigabit Lan Switch - AUTO MDI/MDIX - 802.3 af PoE (Power over Ethernet) - EAN : 6935364021160
Ref: 82213 - TL-SG1008P

CHF 52.00
TP-Link TL-SG1016D
TP-Link TL-SG1016D
16 ports Gigabit Lan Switch - Auto MDI/MDIX - Desktop / 19" rack mount - EAN : 6935364020613
Ref: 62655 - TL-SG1016D

CHF 62.00
TP-Link TL-SG1016DE
TP-Link TL-SG1016DE
16 ports Gigabit Lan Switch - Auto MDI/MDIX - Desktop / 13" rack mount - IGMP Snooping - Fanless - EAN : 6935364021269
Ref: 83435 - TL-SG1016DE

CHF 69.00
TP-Link TL-SG1024D
TP-Link TL-SG1024D
24 ports Gigabit Lan Switch - Auto MDI/MDIX - Desktop / 19" rack mount - EAN : 6935364020620
Ref: 62654 - TL-SG1024D

CHF 98.00
TP-Link TL-SG1048
TP-Link TL-SG1048
48 ports Gigabit Lan Switch - Auto MDI/MDIX - 19" rack mount - EAN : 6935364021559
Ref: 86393 - TL-SG1048

CHF 292.00
TP-Link TL-SG105
TP-Link TL-SG105
5 ports 10/100/1000 Lan Switch - Auto-MDI/MDIX - EAN : 6935364021146
Ref: 89328 - TL-SG105

CHF 22.00
TP-Link TL-SG105-M2
TP-Link TL-SG105-M2
Connections: 5x RJ45 - 5 × 2.5 Gigabit ports ensure the best performance for your bandwidth and devices, offering up to 25 Gbps switching capacity - Quiet operation: Industry-leading fanless design ensures quiet operation, ideal for any home or business - Metal housing: Sturdy metal housing and desktop/wall-mounted design are well-suited to a variety of environments. - EAN : 6935364052881
Ref: 131187 - TL-SG105-M2

CHF 127.00
TP-Link TL-SG105E
TP-Link TL-SG105E
5 ports 10/100/1000 Lan Switch - EAN : 6935364022037
Ref: 88361 - TL-SG105E

CHF 25.00
TP-Link TL-SG105S
TP-Link TL-SG105S
Switch 5 ports LAN 10/100/1000 - Auto-MDI/MDIX - 802.1p/DSCP QoS - IGMP Snooping - EAN : 6935364083519
Ref: 120598 - TL-SG105S

CHF 25.00
TP-Link TL-SG108
TP-Link TL-SG108
8 ports 10/100/1000 Lan Switch - Auto-MDI/MDIX - up to 72% less power output - EAN : 6935364098117
Ref: 89327 - TL-SG108

CHF 26.00
TP-Link TL-SG108-M2
TP-Link TL-SG108-M2
Connections: 8x RJ45 - Ideal for various scenarios: Designed for LAN parties, home entertainment, small offices and home offices, and instant transfer for workstations - Quiet operation: State-of-the-art fanless design ensures quiet operation, ideal for any home or business - Metal housing: Durable metal housing and desktop/wall design are well suited to various environments - EAN : 6935364052904
Ref: 131188 - TL-SG108-M2

CHF 188.00
TP-Link TL-SG108E
TP-Link TL-SG108E
8 ports 10/100/1000 Lan Switch - Auto Negotiation/Auto-MDI/MDIX - up to 80% less power output - EAN : 6935364021856
Ref: 89324 - TL-SG108E

CHF 31.00
TP-Link TL-SG108S
TP-Link TL-SG108S
Switch 8 ports LAN 10/100/1000 - Auto-MDI/MDIX - 802.1p/DSCP QoS - IGMP Snooping - EAN : 6935364083526
Ref: 120597 - TL-SG108S

CHF 34.00
TP-Link TL-SG116E
TP-Link TL-SG116E
16 ports 10/100/1000 Lan Switch - Intelligent management via a web user interface - IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3 - EAN : 6935364084301
Ref: 110009 - TL-SG116E

CHF 77.00
TP-Link TL-SG1210MP
TP-Link TL-SG1210MP
Connections: 9x RJ45, 1x SFP - Number of PoE ports: 8, PoE Standard: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, PoE Budget: 123 W - 9 Gigabit RJ45 ports and 1 Gigabit SFP/RJ45 combo port, 8 PoE+ ports transmit data and power over a single cable with a total power budget of 123 W - In compliance with IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ standard, the switch supports up to 30W PoE power for each PoE port, data and power transmission range up to 250m in Extend mode. - Priority mode ensures high priority of ports 1-2 to ensure quality for sensitive applications, Isolation mode allows one-click disconnection of client traffic for enhanced security and performance. - EAN : 6935364052683
Ref: 131186 - TL-SG1210MP

CHF 125.00
TP-Link TL-SG1218MPE
TP-Link TL-SG1218MPE
Connectors: 16x RJ45, 2x SFP - Number of PoE ports: 16, PoE standard: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, PoE Budget: 192 W - Mounting: 19" rack - PoE power for up to 192W, offers high diversity of deployment, idial for SMBs and video surveillance systems - The port priority guarantees the quality of important transmissions such as from video surveillance systems - The intelligent PoE power supply protects the switch from overvoltage. QoS enables smooth Internet browsing and IGMP snooping optimizes IPTV transmissions. - EAN : 6935364086923
Ref: 132435 - TL-SG1218MPE

CHF 221.00
TP-Link TL-SG1428PE
TP-Link TL-SG1428PE
Connections: 26x RJ45, 2x SFP - Number of PoE ports: 24, Standard PoE: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, PoE budget: 250W - Assembly: 19" Rack - PoE power budget can reach 250W, which makes it ideal for small and medium-sized surveillance systems - Priority mode can ensure the quality of sensitive applications such as video surveillance - QoS is for a smooth Internet browsing experience and IGMP Snooping is able to optimize traffic for IPTV. Intelligent power management can protect the switch from overloads - EAN : 6935364072209
Ref: 132433 - TL-SG1428PE

CHF 243.00
TP-Link TL-SG2008P
TP-Link TL-SG2008P
Connectors: 8x RJ45 - Number of PoE ports: 4, PoE standard: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, PoE budget: 62 W - Mounting: Desktop - Integrated in Omada-SDN: Zero-Touch Provisioning(ZTP), centralized cloud management and intelligent monitoring. - Centralized management: cloud access and the Omada app allow for very convenient, easy management. - Solid security strategies: IP-MAC port binding, ACL, port security, DoS Defend, Storm Control, DHCP snooping, 802.1X, Radius Authentication, and more. Optimized voice and video applications: L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping. - EAN : 6935364072957
Ref: 132434 - TL-SG2008P

CHF 90.00
TP-Link TL-SG3452XP
TP-Link TL-SG3452XP
Ports: 48x RJ45, 4x SFP+ - Number of PoE Ports: 48, PoE Standard: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, PoE Budget: 500 W - Mounting: 19" Rack - Lightning Fast 10G Uplink : Enjoy high-bandwidth connectivity and non-blocking switching capacity with four 10Gbps SFP+ slots, PoE+ output with 500W power budget : Design your optimal network layout with forty-eight 802.3af/at PoE+ Gigabit ports - Centralized cloud management : Integrate with Omada SDN for cloud access and remote management, Multiple L2 and L2+ features : It supports a full range of L2 and L2+ features, including static routing, enterprise-level QoS, and IGMP snooping - Robust security strategies : Protect LAN-area investments with built-in IP MAC port binding, ACL, port security, and 802.1X authentication, Standalone management : Web, CLI (console port, Telnet, SSH), SNMP, RMON and Dual Image provide powerful management capabilities. - EAN : 6935364006495
Ref: 137561 - TL-SG3452XP

CHF 756.00
TP-Link TL-SL1218MP V2
TP-Link TL-SL1218MP V2
Connections: 16x RJ45 - Number of PoE ports: 16, PoE standard: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, PoE budget: 250 W - 19" rackmount form factor - 16 × 10/100Mbps PoE+ RJ45 ports, 2 × Gigabit RJ45 ports and 2 × Gigabit SFP slots combined - Priority mode for ports 1-8 to ensure quality for sensitive applications such as video monitors. - Isolation mode provides one-click disconnection of client traffic for increased security and performance. - EAN : 6935364099824
Ref: 131190 - TL-SL1218MP

CHF 194.00
TP-Link TL-SM311LS
TP-Link TL-SM311LS
Single-mode MiniGBIC module - EAN : 6935364030216
Ref: 46599 - TL-SM311LS

CHF 19.00
TP-Link TL-SM321A
TP-Link TL-SM321A
100Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module - TX: 1550nm / RX: 1310nm - cable length up to 10km - 1.25 Gbps - EAN : 6935364030513
Ref: 89329 - TL-SM321A

CHF 32.00
TP-Link TL-SX1008
TP-Link TL-SX1008
8 port 10G desktop / rackmount switch - 8x RJ45 - Low noise operation: intelligent fan speed control - EAN : 6935364030919
Ref: 125405 - TL-SX1008

CHF 403.00
TP-Link TL-SX105
TP-Link TL-SX105
5 Port 10G Desktop Switch - 5x RJ45 - Fanless operation - EAN : 6935364030896
Ref: 125404 - TL-SX105

CHF 277.00
TRENDnet TEG-S16G
TRENDnet TEG-S16G
Trendnet TEG-S16G Switch Gigabit GREENnet à 16 ports - EAN : 710931610239
Ref: 116109 - TEG-S16g

CHF 103.00
TRENDnet TEG-S24G
TRENDnet TEG-S24G
Switch 24 x 10/100/1000 Mbps Auto-MDIX RJ-45 ports - EAN : 710931610246
Ref: 83573 - TEG-S24G

CHF 134.00
TRENDnet TEG-S708
TRENDnet TEG-S708
8 RJ-45 10G ports - Compatible with your existing Cat6A or higher cabling - 160 Gb/s switching capacity - Can be installed in a computer cabinet - EAN : 710931140750
Ref: 138030 - TEG-S708

CHF 645.00
TRENDnet TEG-S82G
TRENDnet TEG-S82G
Switch gigabit 8x 10/100/1000 - EAN : 710931140057
Ref: 83563 - TEG-S82G

CHF 34.00
TrendNet TRENDnet Industrie Switch 10Port Gbit PoE+ Metall
TrendNet TRENDnet Industrie Switch 10Port Gbit PoE+ Metall
10-Port Industrial PoE+ Gigabit DIN Rail Switch - 8 Gigabit PoE+ ports - 2 shared RJ-45 / SFP Gigabit ports - 240 W PoE power supply - 20 Gbps switching capacity - IP30 rated metal reinforced switch - DIN rail and wall mounts included - Operating temperature range is -40 - 75°C - Redundant power inputs with overload protection - Alarm triggered on power failure - Power adapter sold separately (models: TI-S24048 / 48VDC3000) - EAN : 710931160932
Ref: 134464 - TI-PG102

CHF 427.00
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 10X
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 10X
Advanced Power over Ethernet Switch - 8 Gigabit PoE Ports - 2 SFP Ports - EdgeSwitch XP Configuration Interface - Tough Full Metal and Rubber Casing - EAN : 817882025201
Ref: 111773 - ES-10X

CHF 148.00
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 16 XG
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 16 XG
10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch - 12x SFP+ ports - 4x 10G RJ45 ports - Rack Mountable with Rack-Mount Brackets (Included) - EAN : 810354024535
Ref: 102637 - ES-16-XG

CHF 706.00
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 16-150W
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 16-150W
Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 16 PoE Gigabit RJ45 ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ or 24V passive PoE - Maximum Power Consumption: 150W - 2 SFP ports - EAN : 810354023262
Ref: 99801 - ES-16-150W

CHF 375.00
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 24 LITE
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 24 LITE
Managed Gigabit Switch with SFP - 24 Gigabit RJ45 Ports - 2 SFP Ports - 1 Serial Console Port - EAN : 810354022265
Ref: 103864 - ES-24-LITE

CHF 266.00
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 24-250W
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 24-250W
Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 1U Rackmount Chassis - 24 PoE Gigabit RJ45 ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ or 24V passive PoE - Maximum Power Consumption: 250W - 2 SFP ports - EAN : 810354022241
Ref: 99800 - ES-24-250W

CHF 543.00
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 24-500W
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 24-500W
Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 1U Rackmount Chassis - 24 PoE Gigabit RJ45 ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ or 24V passive PoE - Maximum Power Consumption: 500W - 2 SFP ports - EAN : 810354022258
Ref: 99799 - ES-24-500W

CHF 660.00
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 48 LITE
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 48 LITE
Managed Gigabit Switch with SFP - 48 Gigabit RJ45 Ports - 2 SFP+ Ports - 2 SFP Ports - 1 Serial Console Port - EAN : 810354022296
Ref: 103865 - ES-48-LITE

CHF 505.00
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 48-500W
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 48-500W
Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 1U Rackmount Chassis - 48 PoE Gigabit RJ45 ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ or 24V passive PoE - Maximum Power Consumption: 500W - 2 SFP ports - 2 SFP+ ports - EAN : 810354022272
Ref: 99798 - ES-48-500W

CHF 957.00
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 48-750W
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 48-750W
Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 1U Rackmount Chassis - 48 PoE Gigabit RJ45 ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ or 24V passive PoE - Maximum Power Consumption: 750W - 2 SFP ports - 2 SFP+ ports - EAN : 810354022289
Ref: 99797 - ES-48-750W

CHF 1'134.00
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 5XP
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 5XP
Advanced Power over Ethernet Switch - 5 Gigabit PoE Ports - 24V Configurable Passive PoE - EdgeSwitch XP Configuration Interface - Wall-Mountable - EAN : 817882024563
Ref: 109791 - ES-5XP

CHF 126.00
Ubiquiti NanoSwitch
Ubiquiti NanoSwitch
Gigabit Outdoor 4-Port PoE Passthrough Switch - EAN : 817882021708
Ref: 107720 - N-SW

CHF 49.00
Ubiquiti UISP-S Commutateur PoE passif ISP/WISP
Ubiquiti UISP-S Commutateur PoE passif ISP/WISP
Ports: 8x RJ45, 1x SFP, 0x SFP+, 0x QSFP+, 0x SFP28, 0x QSFP28 - Number of PoE Ports: 8, PoE Standard: 24V passive PoE, PoE Budget: 110 W - Mounting: Desktop - 8x GbE RJ45 ports with 27 V passive PoE supporting 2-pair and 4-pair modes, 1x 1G SFP port - 110 W PoE power when powered by included AC/DC adapter, Fanless thermal cooling for quiet operation - Wall mountable (kit included), Layer 2 switching capabilities, Easy, Bluetooth-assisted setup via UISP Mobile App. - EAN : 810010076595
Ref: 133843 - UISP-S

CHF 186.00
Ubiquiti UniFi Industrial Switch
Ubiquiti UniFi Industrial Switch
10-Port Durable Switch with High-Power 802.3bt PoE++ - EAN : 817882029100
Ref: 117098 - USW-Industrial

CHF 645.00
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 24
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 24
Managed Gigabit Switch with SFP - 1U Rackmount Chassis - 24 Gigabit RJ45 ports - 2 SFP ports - Fanless - EAN : 810010071385
Ref: 124043 - USW-24

CHF 314.00
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 48
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 48
Managed Gigabit Switch with SFP - 1U Rackmount Chassis - 48 Gigabit RJ45 ports - 4 SFP ports - Fanless - EAN : 810010072498
Ref: 124042 - USW-48

CHF 496.00
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch Flex
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch Flex
5-Port Layer 2 Gigabit Switch with 802.3af PoE Support - Indoor/Outdoor Design - EAN : 817882027595
Ref: 117092 - USW-Flex

CHF 142.00
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch Flex (3x Pack)
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch Flex (3x Pack)
5-Port Layer 2 Gigabit Switch with 802.3af PoE Support - Indoor/Outdoor Design - EAN : 817882028684
Ref: 124044 - USW-Flex-3

CHF 357.00
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch Lite 16 PoE
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch Lite 16 PoE
Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch - 16 Gigabit RJ45 ports including (8) 802.3at PoE+ ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ - up to a total PoE wattage of 45W - External 60W power adapter - EAN : 810010071163
Ref: 124038 - USW-LITE-16-POE

CHF 312.00
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch PoE 16-150W
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch PoE 16-150W
Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 16 PoE Gigabit RJ45 ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE/PoE+ or 24V passive PoE - Maximum Power Consumption: 150W - 2 SFP ports - EAN : 810354023279
Ref: 99757 - US-16-150W

CHF 378.00
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch PoE 24-250W
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch PoE 24-250W
Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 1U Rackmount Chassis - 24 PoE Gigabit RJ45 ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE/PoE+ or 24V passive PoE - Maximum Power Consumption: 250W - 2 SFP ports - EAN : 810354023149
Ref: 99758 - US-24-250W

CHF 505.00
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch PoE 48-500W
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch PoE 48-500W
Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 1U Rackmount Chassis - 48 PoE Gigabit RJ45 ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE/PoE+ or 24V passive PoE - Maximum Power Consumption: 500W - 2 SFP ports - 2 SFP+ ports - EAN : 810354023132
Ref: 99760 - US-48-500W

CHF 970.00
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch PoE 8-150W
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch PoE 8-150W
Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 8 PoE Gigabit RJ45 ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE/PoE+ or 24V passive PoE - Maximum Power Consumption: 150W - 2 SFP ports - Fanless - EAN : 810354024467
Ref: 99756 - US-8-150W

CHF 267.00
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-16-XG
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-16-XG
10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch - 12x 1G/10G SFP+ Ports - 4x 1G/10G RJ45 Ports - 1x RJ45 Serial Console Port - EAN : 810354026010
Ref: 103838 - US-16-XG

CHF 665.00
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-24
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-24
Managed Gigabit Switches with SFP - 24 Gigabit RJ45 Ports - 2 SFP Ports - 1 Serial Console Port - EAN : 810354024771
Ref: 103839 - US-24

CHF 269.00
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-48
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-48
Managed Gigabit Switches with SFP - 48 Gigabit RJ45 Ports - 2 SFP+ Ports - 2 SFP Ports - 1 Serial Console Port - EAN : 810354024788
Ref: 103840 - US-48

CHF 487.00
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-8
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-8
Fully Managed Gigabit Switche - 8 Gigabit RJ45 ports incl. 1 PoE Passthrough Port - EAN : 810354026171
Ref: 103835 - US-8

CHF 148.00
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-8 (5x Pack)
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-8 (5x Pack)
Fully Managed Gigabit Switche - 8 Gigabit RJ45 ports incl. 1 PoE Passthrough Port - EAN : 817882020411
Ref: 103836 - US-8-5

CHF 646.00
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-8-60W (5x Pack)
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-8-60W (5x Pack)
Fully Managed Gigabit Switche - 8 Gigabit RJ45 ports incl. 4 Auto-Sensing IEEE 802.3af PoE ports - EAN : 810354029981
Ref: 103837 - US-8-60W-5

CHF 761.00
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-XG-6POE
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-XG-6POE
10G 6-Port Managed Aggregation Switch - 2x 1G/10G SFP+ Ports - 4x 1G/10G RJ45 Ports with PoE++ - 802.3bt 100W - 1x RJ45 Serial Console Port - EAN : 817882021517
Ref: 112547 - US-XG-6POE

CHF 582.00
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch USW-16-POE Gen2
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch USW-16-POE Gen2
Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 1U Rackmount Chassis - 16 Gigabit RJ45 ports - incl. 8 ports POE+ IEEE 802.3af/at - 2 SFP ports - Fanless - EAN : 817882028547
Ref: 117039 - USW-16-POE

CHF 435.00
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch USW-24-POE Gen2
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch USW-24-POE Gen2
Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 1U Rackmount Chassis - 24 Gigabit RJ45 ports - incl. 16 ports POE+ IEEE 802.3af/at - 2 SFP ports - Fanless - EAN : 817882028554
Ref: 117038 - USW-24-POE

CHF 473.00
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch USW-48-POE Gen2
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch USW-48-POE Gen2
Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 1U Rackmount Chassis - 48 Gigabit RJ45 ports - incl. 32 ports POE+ IEEE 802.3af/at - 4 SFP ports - Fanless - EAN : 810010072146
Ref: 123219 - USW-48-POE

CHF 623.00
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch USW-Pro-24
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch USW-Pro-24
Gigabit Switch with Layer 3 Features - 24 RJ45 ports with 2 SFP+ ports - EAN : 810010070623
Ref: 124799 - USW-PRO-24

CHF 500.00
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch USW-Pro-24-PoE
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch USW-Pro-24-PoE
802.3at/bt PoE Gigabit Switch with Layer 3 Features - 24 RJ45 ports with 2 SFP+ ports - EAN : 817882027649
Ref: 117099 - USW-PRO-24-POE

CHF 1'140.00
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch USW-Pro-48
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch USW-Pro-48
Gigabit Switch with Layer 3 Features - 48 RJ45 ports with 4 SFP+ ports - EAN : 810010070616
Ref: 124800 - USW-PRO-48

CHF 744.00
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch USW-Pro-48-PoE
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch USW-Pro-48-PoE
802.3at/bt PoE Gigabit Switch with Layer 3 Features - 48 RJ45 ports with 4 SFP+ ports - EAN : 817882027656
Ref: 117100 - USW-PRO-48-POE

CHF 1'347.00
Ubiquiti UniFi USW Flex Mini
Ubiquiti UniFi USW Flex Mini
5-Port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch powered by 802.3af/at PoE or 5V, 1A USB-C power adapter - PoE In: 802.3af/at PoE - USB Type C, 5V (power adapter included) - EAN : 817882029698
Ref: 124039 - USW-FLEX-MINI

CHF 52.00
Ubiquiti UniFi USW Flex Mini (3x Pack)
Ubiquiti UniFi USW Flex Mini (3x Pack)
5-Port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch powered by 802.3af/at PoE or 5V, 1A USB-C power adapter - PoE In: 802.3af/at PoE - USB Type C, 5V (power adapter not included) - EAN : 810010071668
Ref: 124040 - USW-FLEX-MINI-3

CHF 136.00
Ubiquiti UniFi USW Flex Mini (5x Pack)
Ubiquiti UniFi USW Flex Mini (5x Pack)
5-Port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch powered by 802.3af/at PoE or 5V, 1A USB-C power adapter - PoE In: 802.3af/at PoE - USB Type C, 5V (power adapter not included) - EAN : 810010071675
Ref: 124041 - USW-FLEX-MINI-5

CHF 197.00
ZyXEL GS-105B v3
ZyXEL GS-105B v3
Switch desktop Layer 2 10/100/1000 - 5 ports - Auto-MDIX - QoS - EAN : 4718937586295
Ref: 96697 - 4746

CHF 19.00
ZyXEL GS-105S v2 IPTV
ZyXEL GS-105S v2 IPTV
5-Port Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Media Switch - IGMP Snooping v1/v2 - EAN : 4718937578757
Ref: 102237 - 3238

CHF 21.00
ZyXEL GS-108B v3
ZyXEL GS-108B v3
Switch desktop Layer 2 10/100/1000 - 8 ports - Auto-MDIX - QoS - EAN : 4718937527427
Ref: 96696 - 4747

CHF 23.00
ZyXEL GS1005HP
ZyXEL GS1005HP
5-port GbE Unmanaged PoE+ Switch - Smart PoE+ 802.3af/802.3at - Fanless - EAN : 4718937603923
Ref: 111645 - 4120

CHF 56.00
ZyXEL GS1008HP
ZyXEL GS1008HP
8-port GbE Unmanaged PoE+ Switch - Smart PoE+ 802.3af/802.3at - Fanless - EAN : 4718937604135
Ref: 111646 - 4121

CHF 79.00
ZyXEL GS1100-10HP
ZyXEL GS1100-10HP
8-port GbE Unmanaged PoE Switch with GbE Uplink - Fanless - EAN : 4718937587780
Ref: 102952 - 3180

CHF 124.00
Zyxel GS1100-10HP v2
Zyxel GS1100-10HP v2
Connectors: 8x RJ45, 2x SFP - Number of PoE ports: 8, PoE standard: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, PoE budget: 130 W - Mounting: desktop - Fanless design for quiet operation and reduced power consumption. - Supports PoE according to IEEE 802.3at (PoE+) - A maximum of two devices can be connected via fiber cable (SFP module required) - EAN : 4718937621187
Ref: 138431 - 4001

CHF 156.00
ZyXEL GS1200-5 IPTV
ZyXEL GS1200-5 IPTV
5-Port Web Managed Gigabit Switch - Multicast IGMP snooping v1/v2/v3 - EAN : 4718937598670
Ref: 109275 - 4100

CHF 26.00
ZyXEL GS1200-5HP v2
ZyXEL GS1200-5HP v2
5-port Web Managed PoE Gigabit Switch - Multicast IGMP snooping v1/v2/v3 - EAN : 4718937598717
Ref: 109277 - 4102

CHF 66.00
ZyXEL GS1200-8 IPTV
ZyXEL GS1200-8 IPTV
8-Port Web Managed Gigabit Switch - Multicast IGMP snooping v1/v2/v3 - EAN : 4718937600571
Ref: 109276 - 4101

CHF 33.00
ZyXEL GS1300-10HP
ZyXEL GS1300-10HP
8-port GbE Unmanaged PoE Switch with GbE Uplink - 1 x SFP - 802.3at PoE+ - Rack 19" - EAN : 4718937604197
Ref: 113539 - 4130

CHF 226.00
Zyxel GS1350-12HP
Zyxel GS1350-12HP
Connectors: 10x RJ45, 2x SFP - Number of PoE ports: 8, PoE standard: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, PoE budget: 130 W - Mounting: 19" rack - PoE+ with up to 250m range (Cat 7A cable recommended) - Automatic time management to switch PoE ports on/off - Management via web GUI - EAN : 4718937604401
Ref: 138422 - 4134

CHF 288.00
Zyxel GS1350-18HP
Zyxel GS1350-18HP
Connectors: 18x RJ45, 2x SFP, 0x SFP+, 0x QSFP+, 0x SFP28, 0x QSFP28 - Number of PoE ports: 16, PoE standard: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, PoE budget: 250 W - Mounting: 19" rack - PoE+ with up to 250m range (Cat 7A cable recommended) - Automatic time management to switch PoE ports on/off - Management via web GUI - EAN : 4718937604425
Ref: 137500 - 4135

CHF 451.00
Zyxel GS1350-26HP
Zyxel GS1350-26HP
Connectors: 24x RJ45, 2x SFP - Number of PoE ports: 24, PoE standard: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, PoE budget: 375 W - Mounting: 19" rack - PoE+ with 250m range (Cat 7A cable recommended) - Automatic time management to enable/disable PoE ports - Management via web GUI - EAN : 4718937604500
Ref: 138421 - 4136

CHF 514.00
ZyXEL GS1350-6HP
ZyXEL GS1350-6HP
6-port GbE Managed PoE Switch with GbE Uplink - 1 x SFP - 802.3at PoE+ - Rack 19" - EAN : 4718937604487
Ref: 115612 - 4133

CHF 198.00
Zyxel GS1900-10HP v2
Zyxel GS1900-10HP v2
Ports: 8x RJ45, 2x SFP - Number of PoE ports: 8, PoE standard: 802.3af PoE 15.3Watt, PoE budget: 77 W - Mounting: Desktop - The switch can be managed via web GUI. - Fanless design for quiet operation and reduced power consumption. - PoE devices can be powered with a maximum of 30 watts per port. The total budget for all devices powered by PoE on the switch is 77 watts. - EAN : 4718937621200
Ref: 138432 - 3222

CHF 152.00
Zyxel GS1900-24 v2
Zyxel GS1900-24 v2
Connectors: 24x RJ45, 2x SFP - Mounting: 19" rack - Fanless design for quiet operation and reduced power consumption. - Switch can be managed via web GUI - Maximum two devices can be connected via fiber cable (SFP module required). - EAN : 4718937621231
Ref: 138427 - 3369

CHF 167.00
ZyXEL GS1900-24E v2
ZyXEL GS1900-24E v2
24-port 10/100/1000 Smart Managed Switch - Jumbo Frame - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3) - Fanless - EAN : 4718937611317
Ref: 124881 - 4718937611317

CHF 142.00
Zyxel GS1900-24E v3
Zyxel GS1900-24E v3
Connectors: 24x RJ45 - Mounting: 19" rack - Fanless design for quiet operation and reduced power consumption. - Smart Managed, IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3) - Loop guard. - EAN : 4718937621132
Ref: 138433 - 3368

CHF 144.00
Zyxel GS1900-24EP
Zyxel GS1900-24EP
Connectors: 24x RJ45 - Number of PoE ports: 12, PoE standard: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, PoE budget: 130 W - Mounting: 19" rack - 12 x GbE PoE RJ-45 ports, 12 x GbE RJ-45 ports - Easy browser-based switch management with quick and easy setup wizard - Manage advanced features easily via a user-friendly web interface - EAN : 4718937609468
Ref: 138425 - 4150

CHF 214.00
ZyXEL GS1900-24HP V2
ZyXEL GS1900-24HP V2
Smart Managed Switch 24 ports 10/100/1000 - 24 x PoE - 2 x SFP - rack 19"/1U - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3) - Sans ventilateur - EAN : 4718937609505
Ref: 122413 - 3358

CHF 337.00
ZyXEL GS1900-48
ZyXEL GS1900-48
48-port 10/100/1000 Smart Managed Switch - 2 x SFP - rack 19"/1U - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3) - Fanless - EAN : 4718937572083
Ref: 89164 - 3163

CHF 282.00
Zyxel GS1900-48HP V2
Zyxel GS1900-48HP V2
Connections: 48x RJ45, 2x SFP - Number of PoE Ports: 24, Standard PoE: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, PoE Budget: 170 W - Assembly: 19" Rack - 24x GbE PoE RJ-45 Ports, 24x GbE RJ-45 Ports, 2x GbE SFP Slots - Easily manage advanced features via user-friendly web interface - Intelligent IEEE 802.3at PoE+ allows to power more devices - EAN : 4718937609543
Ref: 136694 - 3359

CHF 483.00
ZyXEL GS1900-8
ZyXEL GS1900-8
8-port 10/100/1000 Smart Managed Switch - rack 19"/1U - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3) - Fanless - EAN : 4718937571888
Ref: 89177 - 3153

CHF 66.00
ZyXEL GS1900-8HP v2
ZyXEL GS1900-8HP v2
8-port 10/100/1000 Smart Managed Switch - 8 x PoE - rack 19"/1U - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3) - Fanless - EAN : 4718937588459
Ref: 98766 - 3181

CHF 140.00
Zyxel GS1900-8HP V3
Zyxel GS1900-8HP V3
Connections: 8x RJ45 - Number of PoE ports: 8, PoE Standard: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, PoE Budget: 77 W - Assembly: Desktop; Wall - 8x GbE PoE RJ-45 Ports - Easily manage advanced features via user-friendly web interface - Intelligent IEEE 802.3at PoE+ enables more devices to be powered - EAN : 4718937621279
Ref: 136695 - 3282

CHF 128.00
Zyxel GS1915-8
Zyxel GS1915-8
Connectors: 8x RJ45, 0x SFP, 0x SFP+, 0x QSFP+, 0x SFP28, 0x QSFP28 - Number of PoE ports: 0, PoE standard: No PoE, PoE budget: 0 W - Mounting: Desktop; Wall - A maximum of eight devices can be connected via Ethernet cable (copper). - Fanless design for quiet operation and reduced power consumption. - This device can be managed as follows: Standalone & Cloud Management (NebulaFlex). - EAN : 4718937621897
Ref: 137180 - 4126

CHF 87.00
Zyxel GS1915-8EP
Zyxel GS1915-8EP
Connectors: 8x RJ45, 0x SFP, 0x SFP+, 0x QSFP+, 0x SFP28, 0x QSFP28 - Number of PoE ports: 8, PoE standard: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, PoE budget: 60 W - Mounting: desktop; wall - A maximum of eight devices can be connected via Ethernet cable (copper). - Fanless design for quiet operation and reduced power consumption. - This device can be managed as follows: Standalone & Cloud Management (NebulaFlex). - EAN : 4718937621934
Ref: 137181 - GS1915-8EP

CHF 143.00
ZyXEL GS1920-24HPv2
ZyXEL GS1920-24HPv2
24-port PoE 10/100/1000 Smart Managed Switch - 4 x SFP combo - rack 19"/1U - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3) - EAN : 4718937601936
Ref: 111049 - 4106

CHF 435.00
ZyXEL GS1920-24v2
ZyXEL GS1920-24v2
24-port 10/100/1000 Smart Managed Switch - 4 x SFP combo - rack 19"/1U - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3) - Fanless - EAN : 4718937601851
Ref: 111052 - 4105

CHF 232.00
ZyXEL GS1920-48HPv2
ZyXEL GS1920-48HPv2
50-port PoE 10/100/1000 Smart Managed Switch - 44 x Ethernet PoE - 2 x SFP - 4 x SFP combo - rack 19"/1U - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3) - EAN : 4718937601974
Ref: 111050 - 4108

CHF 771.00
ZyXEL GS1920-48v2
ZyXEL GS1920-48v2
50-port 10/100/1000 Smart Managed Switch - 44 x Ethernet - 2 x SFP - 4 x SFP combo - rack 19"/1U - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3) - EAN : 4718937601899
Ref: 111051 - 4107

CHF 397.00
ZyXEL GS1920-8HPv2
ZyXEL GS1920-8HPv2
Smart Managed Switch 8 ports PoE 10/100/1000 - 2 x SFP combo - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3) - EAN : 4718937602230
Ref: 111048 - 4104

CHF 311.00
Zyxel GS2220-10
Zyxel GS2220-10
Connectors: 8x RJ45, 2x SFP - Mounting: 19" rack; wall - 8-port GbE switch, Layer 2 managed, 8x GbE RJ-45 ports, 2x GbE combo port, fanless - Fanless design for quiet operation and reduced power consumption. - EAN : 4718937607365
Ref: 138423 - 5280

CHF 262.00
Zyxel GS2220-28
Zyxel GS2220-28
Connectors: 24x RJ45, 4x SFP - Mounting: 19" rack - 28-port GbE switch, Layer 2 managed, 24x GbE RJ-45 ports, 4x GbE combo port, fanless - Fanless design for quiet operation and reduced power consumption. - EAN : 4718937607440
Ref: 138418 - 5282

CHF 618.00
Zyxel GS2220-28HP
Zyxel GS2220-28HP
Connectors: 24x RJ45, 4x SFP - Number of PoE ports: 24, PoE standard: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, PoE budget: 375 W - Mounting: 19" rack - 28-port GbE switch, Layer 2 managed, 24x GbE PoE 802.3at RJ-45 ports, 4x GbE combo port - Supports PoE according to IEEE 802.3at (PoE+) - 1x fan - EAN : 4718937607488
Ref: 138415 - 5283

CHF 1'020.00
Zyxel GS2220-50
Zyxel GS2220-50
Connectors: 44x RJ45, 6x SFP - Mounting: 19" rack - 50-port GbE switch, Layer 2 managed, 44x GbE RJ-45 ports, 4x GbE combo port, 2x SFP ports - 1x fan - EAN : 4718937607525
Ref: 138417 - 5284

CHF 888.00
Zyxel GS2220-50HP
Zyxel GS2220-50HP
Connections: 48x RJ45, 6x SFP - Number of PoE ports: 48, Standard PoE: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, PoE budget: 375 W - Assembly: 19" Rack - 50 port GbE switch, manageable layer 2, 44x RJ-45 802.3at PoE GbE ports, 4x combo GbE ports, 2x SFP ports - Supports IEEE 802.at (PoE+) - 1x fan - EAN : 4718937607563
Ref: 138409 - 5285

CHF 1'443.00
Zyxel GS3700-24HP
Zyxel GS3700-24HP
Connections: 24x RJ45, 4x SFP - Number of PoE ports: 24, PoE standard: 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt, PoE budget: 460 W - Assembly: 19" rack - Two power supply bays (1x pre-installed) - Optimized for maximum redundancy - EAN : 4718937571673
Ref: 138408 - 3137

CHF 1'570.00
Zyxel MG-108
Zyxel MG-108
Connectors: 8x RJ45 - Mounting: Desktop; Wall - Increase the speed of your home network speed without additional cabling costs - Internet access simply by plug-and-play - Quiet and stable operation - EAN : 4718937620210
Ref: 138426 - 4738

CHF 208.00
Zyxel XGS1010-12
Zyxel XGS1010-12
Connectors: 10x RJ45, 2x SFP+ - Mounting: Desktop; Wall - 8x RJ45 1GbE Ports, 2x RJ45 2.5GbE Ports, 2x SFP+ Ports - Fanless design for quiet operation and reduced power consumption - EAN : 4718937610778
Ref: 138430 - 4122

CHF 136.00
ZyXEL XGS1210-12
ZyXEL XGS1210-12
12-Port Web-Managed Multi-Gigabit Switch with 2-Port 2.5G and 2-Port 10G SFP+ - EAN : 4718937610785
Ref: 123567 - XGS1210-12

CHF 180.00
Zyxel XGS1250-12
Zyxel XGS1250-12
Connectors: 11x RJ45, 1x SFP+ - Mounting: desktop; wall - 8x RJ-45 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet port with metal shield, 3x RJ-45 100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10G Ethernet port with metal shielding, 1x SFP+ - Easily check port speed with unique 5-color LED - Intelligent fan design provides whisper-quiet operation. - EAN : 4718937614271
Ref: 138424 - 4124

CHF 212.00
ZyXEL XGS1930-28
ZyXEL XGS1930-28
24-port GbE Switch - 24 x 100/1000 Mbps - 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack 19"/1U - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3) - NebulaFlex - EAN : 4718937594962
Ref: 112427 - 4109

CHF 430.00
ZyXEL XGS1930-28HP
ZyXEL XGS1930-28HP
24-port GbE Switch - PoE+ (375 W) - 24 x 100/1000 Mbps - 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack 19"/1U - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3) - NebulaFlex - EAN : 4718937595006
Ref: 112428 - 4110

CHF 913.00
ZyXEL XGS1930-52
ZyXEL XGS1930-52
52-port GbE Switch - 48 x 100/1000 Mbps - 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack 19"/1U - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3) - NebulaFlex - EAN : 4718937595044
Ref: 112429 - 4111

CHF 958.00
ZyXEL XGS1930-52HP
ZyXEL XGS1930-52HP
52-port GbE Switch - PoE+ (375 W) - 48 x 100/1000 Mbps - 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack 19"/1U - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3) - NebulaFlex - EAN : 4718937595082
Ref: 112430 - 4112

CHF 1'319.00
ZyXEL XGS2210-28
ZyXEL XGS2210-28
24-port GbE L2 Switch with 10GbE Uplink - 24 x 100/1000 Mbps - 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack 19"/1U - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3) - EAN : 4718937587841
Ref: 106504 - 3184

CHF 1'058.00
ZyXEL XGS2210-28HP
ZyXEL XGS2210-28HP
24-port GbE L2 PoE Switch with 10GbE Uplink - 24 x 100/1000 Mbps PoE - 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack 19"/1U - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3) - EAN : 4718937587872
Ref: 106503 - 3185

CHF 1'327.00
ZyXEL XGS2210-52
ZyXEL XGS2210-52
48-port GbE L2 Switch with 10GbE Uplink - 48 x 100/1000 Mbps - 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack 19"/1U - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3) - EAN : 4718937587902
Ref: 106506 - 3182

CHF 1'441.00
ZyXEL XGS2210-52HP
ZyXEL XGS2210-52HP
48-port GbE L2 PoE Switch with 10GbE Uplink - 48 x 100/1000 Mbps PoE - 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack 19"/1U - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3) - EAN : 4718937587933
Ref: 106505 - 3183

CHF 2'047.00
Zyxel XGS3700-24
Zyxel XGS3700-24
Connections: 24x RJ45, 4x SFP+ - Assembly: 19" rack - High availability and resilience - Supports intrusion lock and MAC freeze - iStacking capable - EAN : 4718937571765
Ref: 138410 - 3131

CHF 1'496.00
Zyxel XGS4600-32
Zyxel XGS4600-32
Connections: 24x RJ45, 4x RJ45/SFP combo, 4x SFP+ - Assembly: 19" Rack - Stackable - Management via Web GUI or CLI - EAN : 4718937590513
Ref: 138407 - 3195

CHF 3'778.00
Zyxel XGS4600-32F
Zyxel XGS4600-32F
Connections: 4x RJ45, 24x SFP, 4x SFP+ - Mounting: 19" rack - Stackable - Management via web GUI or CLI - EAN : 4718937590575
Ref: 138406 - 3196

CHF 3'848.00
Zyxel XS1930-10
Zyxel XS1930-10
Connectors: 8x RJ45, 2x SFP+ - Mounting: 19" rack; desktop - 2 x 10 GbE SFP+ ports, 8 x 10 GbE RJ-45 ports - Intelligent fan design allows for near silent multi-gigabit operation - This device can be managed as follows: Standalone management and cloud management (NebulaFlex). - EAN : 4718937605248
Ref: 138420 - 4718937605248

CHF 522.00
Zyxel XS1930-12F
Zyxel XS1930-12F
Connectors: 2x RJ45, 10x SFP+ - Mounting: 19" rack - This device can be managed as follows: Standalone & Cloud Management (NebulaFlex) - A maximum of two devices can be connected via fiber cable (SFP module required) - The switch's fiber Ethernet ports allow a maximum throughput of 10 Gbps. - EAN : 4718937620791
Ref: 138419 - 4118

CHF 586.00
Zyxel XS1930-12HP
Zyxel XS1930-12HP
Connectors: 10x RJ45, 2x SFP+ - Number of PoE Ports: 8, PoE Standard: 802.3af/at/bt PoE++ 60Watt, PoE Budget: 375 W - Mounting: 19" Rack; Desktop - 2x 10 GbE SFP+ Ports, 8x Multi-Gigabit (100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10G) PoE RJ-45 ports, 2x multi-gigabit (100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10G) RJ-45 ports - Supports powering up to 60W (IEEE-802.3bt), Fanless design for quiet operation and reduced power consumption. - This device can be managed as follows: Standalone & Cloud Management (NebulaFlex). - EAN : 4718937605262
Ref: 138412 - 4114

CHF 1'180.00
Zyxel XS3800-28
Zyxel XS3800-28
Connections: 4x RJ45, 8x RJ45/SFP+ combo, 16x SFP+ - Mounting: 19" Rack - Full Layer 2 feature set with Layer 3 capabilities, including static routing, policy-based routing, VRRP, and ECMP support - High load capacity with redundant power supplies - "Restore" button saves the last working configuration as the default setting - EAN : 4718937600960
Ref: 138405 - 3246

CHF 6'030.00