TopBanner_Click.png
CaddieCHF 0.00
F24K21 - TP-LINK TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
TP-LINK

Image non-contractuelle

Prix et disponibilité
Prix CHF 66.30
TVA et TAR (ou SWICO) incluses
Disponibilité    
Pas de délai connu (prévoir attente)
Quantité désirée

Imprimer la fiche du produit Envoyer à un ami Je souhaite être informé de la disponibilité Ajouter l'article au panier
Highlights:
•Multi-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver
•Hot-Pluggable with maximum flexibility
•Compatible with multiple TP-LINK switch models/SFP+ modules

What This Product Does
The TXM431-SR is designed to extend transfer distances based on 10Gbps Ethernet connectivity. It is a 10GBASE-SR high performance 850nm multi-mode SFP+ transceiver. It supports full duplex, 10G Ethernet connections up to 300m or 33m with 50/125µm or 62.5/125µm fiber cables respectively.

•850nm multi-mode transceiver
•300m max distance
•Supports full duplex
•LC/UPC Connector
•10Gbps Ethernet connectivity
•SFP+ form factor
•Hot pluggable
*Sous réserve de modification de prix et en cas d'erreurs. Les images peuvent différer des produits originaux